Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:50.605  
2 (3) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:51.888  
3 (1) 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.188  
4 (5) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3:01.532  
5 (6) 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 3:06.231  
6 (2) 31.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 3:18.434  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2:41.846  
2 (6) 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 2:42.453  
3 (1) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:46.798  
4 (4) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 3:16.741  
5 (5) 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3:19.976  
6 (7) 32.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 3:22.402  
7 (3) 33.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  B-FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3:00.256  
2 (2) 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 3:00.902  
3 (5) 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3:01.116  
4 (3) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 3:09.098  
5 (4) 31.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 3:14.877  
6 (6) 32.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 3:24.870  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 3:10.905  
2 (2) 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 3:17.474  
3 (6) 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 3:17.776  
4 (3) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
- (4) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 34 1 2:51.888
  2. 2. 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 21 2 2:42.453
  3. 3. 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 13 3 2:58.188
  4. 4. 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 8 4 2:46.798
  5. 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2 5 2:41.846
  6. 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2 6 2:50.605
B-FINAŁ
  7. 1. 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2 7 3:00.256
  8. 2. 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1 8 3:00.902
  9. 3. 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 9 3:01.116
  10. 4. 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 10 3:09.098
  11. 5. 31.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 11 3:14.877
  12. 6. 32.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 12 3:22.402
SERIE
  13. 7. 33.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 13 NO TIME