Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:43.731  
2 (5) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 1:43.900  
3 (4) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:51.013  
4 (2) 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:54.741  
5 (7) 32.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 2:07.531  
6 (1) 33.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.650  
- (6) 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:42.648  
2 (5) 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.799  
3 (2) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:48.303  
4 (4) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:58.775  
5 (6) 31.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:03.097  
- (1) 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:57.445  
2 (2) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:58.298  
3 (3) 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:59.323  
4 (4) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:04.815  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.157  
2 (1) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:45.263  
3 (2) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:45.984  
4 (4) 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.047  



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 34 1 1:43.900
  2. 2. 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 21 2 1:42.648
  3. 3. 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 13 3 1:43.731
  4. 4. 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 8 4 1:46.799
B-FINAŁ
  5. 1. 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 5 5 1:48.303
  6. 2. 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3 6 1:51.013
  7. 3. 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 2 7 1:54.741
  8. 4. 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 1 8 1:58.775
SERIE
  9. 5. 31.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 9 2:03.097
  10. 5. 32.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 10 2:07.531
  11. 6. 33.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 11 2:19.650
  148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 14 -----
  118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 14 -----