Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:50.605  
Split times:   [1] 14.053 (14.053) |  [2] 31.732 (17.679) |  [3] 46.797 (15.065) |  [4] 1:01.065 (14.268) |  [5] 1:14.924 (13.859) |  [6] 1:27.664 (12.740) |  [7] 1:38.901 (11.237) |  [8] 1:50.725 (11.824) |  [9] 2:01.673 (10.948) |  [10] 2:11.846 (10.173) |  [11] 2:21.608 (9.762) |  [12] 2:31.216 (9.608) |  [13] 2:40.869 (9.653) |  [14] 2:50.605 (9.735)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.605  
2 (3) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:51.888  
Split times:   [1] 13.852 (13.852) |  [2] 31.529 (17.677) |  [3] 46.656 (15.127) |  [4] 1:00.906 (14.250) |  [5] 1:14.731 (13.825) |  [6] 1:27.528 (12.797) |  [7] 1:38.803 (11.275) |  [8] 1:50.669 (11.866) |  [9] 2:01.863 (11.194) |  [10] 2:12.110 (10.247) |  [11] 2:21.739 (9.629) |  [12] 2:31.360 (9.621) |  [13] 2:41.046 (9.686) |  [14] 2:51.888 (10.842)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.888  
3 (1) 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.188  
Split times:   [1] 14.240 (14.240) |  [2] 32.142 (17.902) |  [3] 47.140 (14.998) |  [4] 1:01.354 (14.214) |  [5] 1:15.183 (13.829) |  [6] 1:27.983 (12.800) |  [7] 1:39.128 (11.145) |  [8] 1:50.881 (11.753) |  [9] 2:02.029 (11.148) |  [10] 2:12.544 (10.515) |  [11] 2:22.799 (10.255) |  [12] 2:33.332 (10.533) |  [13] 2:44.792 (11.460) |  [14] 2:58.188 (13.395)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.188  
4 (5) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3:01.532  
Split times:   [1] 14.159 (14.159) |  [2] 31.885 (17.726) |  [3] 46.935 (15.050) |  [4] 1:01.136 (14.201) |  [5] 1:15.060 (13.924) |  [6] 1:27.830 (12.770) |  [7] 1:39.005 (11.175) |  [8] 1:50.610 (11.605) |  [9] 2:01.675 (11.065) |  [10] 2:12.521 (10.846) |  [11] 2:23.421 (10.900) |  [12] 2:35.231 (11.810) |  [13] 2:48.198 (12.967) |  [14] 3:01.532 (13.334)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.532  
5 (6) 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 3:06.231  
Split times:   [1] 14.235 (14.235) |  [2] 32.009 (17.774) |  [3] 47.022 (15.013) |  [4] 1:01.205 (14.183) |  [5] 1:15.119 (13.914) |  [6] 1:27.211 (12.092) |  [7] 1:38.681 (11.470) |  [8] 1:50.528 (11.847) |  [9] 2:01.816 (11.288) |  [10] 2:12.968 (11.152) |  [11] 2:24.557 (11.589) |  [12] 2:37.495 (12.938) |  [13] 2:51.459 (13.964) |  [14] 3:06.231 (14.772)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.231  
6 (2) 31.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 3:18.434  
Split times:   [1] 14.575 (14.575) |  [2] 32.283 (17.708) |  [3] 47.360 (15.077) |  [4] 1:01.506 (14.146) |  [5] 1:15.285 (13.779) |  [6] 1:28.478 (13.193) |  [7] 1:41.148 (12.670) |  [8] 1:54.123 (12.975) |  [9] 2:07.194 (13.071) |  [10] 2:21.182 (13.988) |  [11] 2:35.455 (14.273) |  [12] 2:49.712 (14.257) |  [13] 3:04.205 (14.493) |  [14] 3:18.434 (14.228)  Official Finish Time: 3:18.434  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2:41.846  
Split times:   [1] 13.664 (13.664) |  [2] 27.714 (14.050) |  [3] 39.234 (11.520) |  [4] 50.243 (11.009) |  [5] 1:01.100 (10.857) |  [6] 1:11.940 (10.840) |  [7] 1:22.836 (10.896) |  [8] 1:33.950 (11.114) |  [9] 1:45.382 (11.432) |  [10] 1:56.762 (11.380) |  [11] 2:07.873 (11.111) |  [12] 2:19.606 (11.733) |  [13] 2:30.882 (11.276) |  [14] 2:41.846 (10.964)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.846  
2 (6) 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 2:42.453  
Split times:   [1] 12.749 (12.749) |  [2] 26.784 (14.035) |  [3] 38.542 (11.758) |  [4] 49.487 (10.945) |  [5] 1:00.378 (10.891) |  [6] 1:11.397 (11.019) |  [7] 1:22.438 (11.041) |  [8] 1:33.648 (11.210) |  [9] 1:44.954 (11.306) |  [10] 1:56.196 (11.242) |  [11] 2:07.690 (11.494) |  [12] 2:19.285 (11.595) |  [13] 2:30.877 (11.592) |  [14] 2:42.453 (11.576)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.453  
3 (1) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:46.798  
Split times:   [1] 13.119 (13.119) |  [2] 27.155 (14.036) |  [3] 38.874 (11.719) |  [4] 49.949 (11.075) |  [5] 1:00.710 (10.761) |  [6] 1:11.597 (10.887) |  [7] 1:22.668 (11.071) |  [8] 1:33.778 (11.110) |  [9] 1:45.267 (11.489) |  [10] 1:56.705 (11.438) |  [11] 2:08.350 (11.645) |  [12] 2:19.974 (11.624) |  [13] 2:32.131 (12.157) |  [14] 2:46.798 (14.667)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.798  
4 (4) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 3:16.741  
Split times:   [1] 12.970 (12.970) |  [2] 27.025 (14.055) |  [3] 38.684 (11.659) |  [4] 49.727 (11.043) |  [5] 1:00.661 (10.934) |  [6] 1:12.326 (11.665) |  [7] 1:24.648 (12.322) |  [8] 1:37.964 (13.316) |  [9] 1:52.004 (14.040) |  [10] 2:07.876 (15.872) |  [11] 2:24.907 (17.031) |  [12] 2:42.025 (17.118) |  [13] 2:59.394 (17.369) |  [14] 3:16.741 (17.347)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.741  
5 (5) 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3:19.976  
Split times:   [1] 13.339 (13.339) |  [2] 27.286 (13.947) |  [3] 38.971 (11.685) |  [4] 50.079 (11.108) |  [5] 1:00.884 (10.805) |  [6] 1:27.237 (26.353) |  [7] 1:43.685 (16.448) |  [8] 1:57.517 (13.832) |  [9] 2:11.159 (13.642) |  [10] 2:25.002 (13.843) |  [11] 2:38.929 (13.927) |  [12] 2:52.666 (13.737) |  [13] 3:06.329 (13.663) |  [14] 3:20.227 (13.898)  Official Finish Time: 3:19.976  
6 (7) 32.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 3:22.402  
Split times:   [1] 13.011 (13.011) |  [2] 27.739 (14.728) |  [3] 40.576 (12.837) |  [4] 53.785 (13.209) |  [5] 1:07.072 (13.287) |  [6] 1:20.995 (13.923) |  [7] 1:35.628 (14.633) |  [8] 1:50.231 (14.603) |  [9] 2:06.122 (15.891) |  [10] 2:21.759 (15.637) |  [11] 2:37.025 (15.266) |  [12] 2:52.903 (15.878) |  [13] 3:07.672 (14.769) |  [14] 3:22.402 (14.730)  Official Finish Time: 3:22.402  
7 (3) 33.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 14.067 (14.067) |  [2] 30.355 (16.288) |  [3] 45.842 (15.487) |  [4] 1:02.099 (16.257) |  [5] 1:17.691 (15.592) |  [6] 1:34.489 (16.798) |  [7] 1:51.406 (16.917) |  [8] 2:09.283 (17.877) |  [9] 2:26.875 (17.592) |  [10] 2:44.364 (17.489) |  [11] 3:02.342 (17.978) |  [12] 3:19.829 (17.487) |  [13] 3:40.345 (20.516) |  [14] 9:42:08.810  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  B-FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3:00.256  
Split times:   [1] 13.542 (13.542) |  [2] 30.477 (16.935) |  [3] 45.224 (14.747) |  [4] 59.675 (14.451) |  [5] 1:13.427 (13.752) |  [6] 1:27.208 (13.781) |  [7] 1:40.628 (13.420) |  [8] 1:53.736 (13.108) |  [9] 2:05.624 (11.888) |  [10] 2:16.507 (10.883) |  [11] 2:26.964 (10.457) |  [12] 2:37.577 (10.613) |  [13] 2:48.589 (11.012) |  [14] 3:00.256 (11.666)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.256  
2 (2) 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 3:00.902  
Split times:   [1] 13.782 (13.782) |  [2] 30.603 (16.821) |  [3] 45.339 (14.736) |  [4] 59.800 (14.461) |  [5] 1:13.504 (13.704) |  [6] 1:27.102 (13.598) |  [7] 1:40.371 (13.269) |  [8] 1:53.496 (13.125) |  [9] 2:05.496 (12.000) |  [10] 2:16.552 (11.056) |  [11] 2:27.420 (10.868) |  [12] 2:38.455 (11.035) |  [13] 2:49.691 (11.236) |  [14] 3:00.902 (11.210)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.902  
3 (5) 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3:01.116  
Split times:   [1] 13.907 (13.907) |  [2] 30.779 (16.872) |  [3] 45.428 (14.649) |  [4] 59.891 (14.463) |  [5] 1:13.606 (13.715) |  [6] 1:27.219 (13.613) |  [7] 1:40.479 (13.260) |  [8] 1:53.603 (13.124) |  [9] 2:05.633 (12.030) |  [10] 2:16.740 (11.107) |  [11] 2:27.550 (10.810) |  [12] 2:38.512 (10.962) |  [13] 2:49.848 (11.336) |  [14] 3:01.116 (11.268)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.116  
4 (3) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 3:09.098  
Split times:   [1] 14.115 (14.115) |  [2] 30.988 (16.873) |  [3] 45.597 (14.609) |  [4] 1:00.130 (14.533) |  [5] 1:13.816 (13.686) |  [6] 1:27.401 (13.585) |  [7] 1:40.747 (13.346) |  [8] 1:53.897 (13.150) |  [9] 2:06.026 (12.129) |  [10] 2:17.750 (11.724) |  [11] 2:29.965 (12.215) |  [12] 2:42.550 (12.585) |  [13] 2:55.531 (12.981) |  [14] 3:09.098 (13.566)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.098  
5 (4) 31.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 3:14.877  
Split times:   [1] 14.199 (14.199) |  [2] 31.095 (16.896) |  [3] 45.734 (14.639) |  [4] 1:00.263 (14.529) |  [5] 1:13.929 (13.666) |  [6] 1:27.521 (13.592) |  [7] 1:40.848 (13.327) |  [8] 1:54.009 (13.161) |  [9] 2:06.248 (12.239) |  [10] 2:18.328 (12.080) |  [11] 2:30.921 (12.593) |  [12] 2:44.534 (13.613) |  [13] 2:59.430 (14.896) |  [14] 3:14.877 (15.447)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.877  
6 (6) 32.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 3:24.870  
Split times:   [1] 13.546 (13.546) |  [2] 29.869 (16.323) |  [3] 43.747 (13.878) |  [4] 57.553 (13.806) |  [5] 1:11.523 (13.970) |  [6] 1:25.300 (13.777) |  [7] 1:39.389 (14.089) |  [8] 1:53.994 (14.605) |  [9] 2:07.749 (13.755) |  [10] 2:22.204 (14.455) |  [11] 2:38.077 (15.873) |  [12] 2:53.780 (15.703) |  [13] 3:09.690 (15.910) |  [14] 3:24.870 (15.179)  Official Finish Time: 3:24.870  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 3:10.905  
Split times:   [1] 14.165 (14.165) |  [2] 36.198 (22.033) |  [3] 55.324 (19.126) |  [4] 1:12.977 (17.653) |  [5] 1:29.744 (16.767) |  [6] 1:45.358 (15.614) |  [7] 1:59.837 (14.479) |  [8] 2:12.854 (13.017) |  [9] 2:23.859 (11.005) |  [10] 2:33.629 (9.770) |  [11] 2:42.799 (9.170) |  [12] 2:51.897 (9.098) |  [13] 3:01.631 (9.734) |  [14] 3:10.905 (9.274)  Official Finish Time: 3:10.905  
2 (2) 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 3:17.474  
Split times:   [1] 14.053 (14.053) |  [2] 35.962 (21.909) |  [3] 54.763 (18.801) |  [4] 1:12.307 (17.544) |  [5] 1:29.279 (16.972) |  [6] 1:44.811 (15.532) |  [7] 2:05.027 (20.216) |  [8] 2:15.536 (10.509) |  [9] 2:25.401 (9.865) |  [10] 2:35.390 (9.989) |  [11] 2:45.478 (10.088) |  [12] 2:55.825 (10.347) |  [13] 3:06.621 (10.796) |  [14] 3:17.474 (10.853)  Official Finish Time: 3:17.474  
3 (6) 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 3:17.776  
Split times:   [1] 14.481 (14.481) |  [2] 35.764 (21.283) |  [3] 54.652 (18.888) |  [4] 1:12.238 (17.586) |  [5] 1:28.996 (16.758) |  [6] 1:44.768 (15.772) |  [7] 1:59.322 (14.554) |  [8] 2:12.269 (12.947) |  [9] 2:23.554 (11.285) |  [10] 2:34.570 (11.016) |  [11] 2:45.742 (11.172) |  [12] 2:56.297 (10.555) |  [13] 3:07.003 (10.706) |  [14] 3:17.776 (10.773)  Official Finish Time: 3:17.776  
4 (3) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 13.930 (13.930) |  [2] 36.207 (22.277) |  [3] 55.525 (19.318) |  [4] 1:12.464 (16.939) |  [5] 1:29.131 (16.667) |  [6] 1:44.978 (15.847) |  [7] 1:59.652 (14.674) |  [8] 2:12.709 (13.057) |  [9] 2:23.868 (11.159) |  [10] 2:40.348 (16.480) |  [11] 3:00.134 (19.786) |  [12] 3:29.295 (29.161) |  [13] 10:43:07.426  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (1) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 14.036 (14.036) |  [2] 36.034 (21.998) |  [3] 54.925 (18.891) |  [4] 1:12.631 (17.706) |  [5] 1:29.476 (16.845) |  [6] 1:45.081 (15.605) |  [7] 1:59.499 (14.418) |  [8] 2:12.513 (13.014) |  [9] 2:23.699 (11.186) |  [10] 2:33.506 (9.807) |  [11] 2:42.697 (9.191) |  [12] 2:51.909 (9.212) |  [13] 3:01.485 (9.576) |  [14] 3:10.879 (9.394)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (4) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 14.337 (14.337) |  [2] 35.810 (21.473) |  [3] 55.150 (19.340) |  [4] 1:12.807 (17.657) |  [5] 1:29.663 (16.856) |  [6] 1:45.340 (15.677) |  [7] 2:00.007 (14.667) |  [8] 2:12.959 (12.952) |  [9] 2:24.009 (11.050) |  [10] 2:39.242 (15.233) |  [11] 2:51.435 (12.193) |  [12] 3:01.219 (9.784) |  [13] 3:10.843 (9.624) |  [14] 3:20.609 (9.766)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
2. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 46.649
Split times:   [1] 7.586 (7.586) |  [2] 17.592 (10.006) |  [3] 27.181 (9.589) |  [4] 36.924 (9.743) |  [5] 46.649 (9.724)  Official Finish Time: 46.649
2 (3) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 46.821
Split times:   [1] 7.899 (7.899) |  [2] 17.667 (9.768) |  [3] 27.280 (9.613) |  [4] 37.006 (9.726) |  [5] 46.821 (9.815)  Official Finish Time: 46.821
3 (1) 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 50.695
Split times:   [1] 8.239 (8.239) |  [2] 18.901 (10.662) |  [3] 29.297 (10.396) |  [4] 39.875 (10.578) |  [5] 50.695 (10.820)  Official Finish Time: 50.695
4 (4) 31.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 56.403
Split times:   [1] 8.809 (8.809) |  [2] 20.744 (11.935) |  [3] 32.386 (11.642) |  [4] 44.254 (11.868) |  [5] 56.403 (12.149)  Official Finish Time: 56.403
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.357
Split times:   [1] 7.459 (7.459) |  [2] 17.208 (9.749) |  [3] 26.506 (9.298) |  [4] 35.841 (9.335) |  [5] 45.357 (9.516)  Official Finish Time: 45.357
2 (2) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 45.420
Split times:   [1] 7.711 (7.711) |  [2] 17.485 (9.774) |  [3] 26.774 (9.289) |  [4] 36.039 (9.265) |  [5] 45.420 (9.381)  Official Finish Time: 45.420
3 (1) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 47.346
Split times:   [1] 7.520 (7.520) |  [2] 17.457 (9.937) |  [3] 27.110 (9.653) |  [4] 36.941 (9.831) |  [5] 47.346 (10.405)  Official Finish Time: 47.346
4 (4) 32.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 58.413
Split times:   [1] 8.813 (8.813) |  [2] 21.005 (12.192) |  [3] 33.158 (12.153) |  [4] 45.648 (12.490) |  [5] 58.413 (12.765)  Official Finish Time: 58.413
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 49.150
Split times:   [1] 8.101 (8.101) |  [2] 18.348 (10.247) |  [3] 28.242 (9.894) |  [4] 38.546 (10.304) |  [5] 49.150 (10.603)  Official Finish Time: 49.150
2 (5) 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 49.360
Split times:   [1] 8.194 (8.194) |  [2] 18.524 (10.330) |  [3] 28.709 (10.185) |  [4] 39.032 (10.323) |  [5] 49.360 (10.328)  Official Finish Time: 49.360
3 (1) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 49.608
Split times:   [1] 7.849 (7.849) |  [2] 18.252 (10.403) |  [3] 28.809 (10.557) |  [4] 39.228 (10.419) |  [5] 49.608 (10.379)  Official Finish Time: 49.608
4 (2) 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 51.590
Split times:   [1] 7.990 (7.990) |  [2] 18.327 (10.337) |  [3] 28.972 (10.645) |  [4] 39.693 (10.721) |  [5] 51.590 (11.896)  Official Finish Time: 51.590
5 (3) 33.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:03.522  
Split times:   [1] 9.418 (9.418) |  [2] 22.710 (13.292) |  [3] 36.097 (13.387) |  [4] 49.910 (13.813) |  [5] 1:03.522 (13.611)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.522  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.909
Split times:   [1] 7.400 (7.400) |  [2] 16.940 (9.540) |  [3] 26.016 (9.076) |  [4] 35.339 (9.323) |  [5] 44.909 (9.570)  Official Finish Time: 44.909
2 (2) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 45.042
Split times:   [1] 7.528 (7.528) |  [2] 17.147 (9.619) |  [3] 26.240 (9.093) |  [4] 35.477 (9.237) |  [5] 45.042 (9.565)  Official Finish Time: 45.042
3 (3) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 48.278
Split times:   [1] 7.669 (7.669) |  [2] 17.572 (9.903) |  [3] 27.199 (9.627) |  [4] 37.246 (10.047) |  [5] 48.278 (11.031)  Official Finish Time: 48.278
4 (4) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 49.114
Split times:   [1] 7.946 (7.946) |  [2] 17.836 (9.890) |  [3] 27.490 (9.654) |  [4] 37.665 (10.175) |  [5] 49.114 (11.449)  Official Finish Time: 49.114
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 46.495
Split times:   [1] 7.913 (7.913) |  [2] 17.595 (9.682) |  [3] 27.155 (9.560) |  [4] 36.810 (9.655) |  [5] 46.495 (9.685)  Official Finish Time: 46.495
2 (1) 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 47.292
Split times:   [1] 7.346 (7.346) |  [2] 17.326 (9.980) |  [3] 27.283 (9.957) |  [4] 37.200 (9.917) |  [5] 47.292 (10.092)  Official Finish Time: 47.292
3 (3) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 48.797
Split times:   [1] 7.471 (7.471) |  [2] 17.434 (9.963) |  [3] 27.344 (9.910) |  [4] 38.136 (10.792) |  [5] 48.797 (10.660)  Official Finish Time: 48.797
4 (4) 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 49.245
Split times:   [1] 8.154 (8.154) |  [2] 18.268 (10.114) |  [3] 28.170 (9.902) |  [4] 38.400 (10.230) |  [5] 49.245 (10.844)  Official Finish Time: 49.245
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  B-FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 47.751
Split times:   [1] 7.610 (7.610) |  [2] 17.671 (10.061) |  [3] 27.405 (9.734) |  [4] 37.367 (9.962) |  [5] 47.751 (10.383)  Official Finish Time: 47.751
2 (1) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 47.902
Split times:   [1] 7.777 (7.777) |  [2] 17.788 (10.011) |  [3] 27.557 (9.769) |  [4] 37.478 (9.921) |  [5] 47.902 (10.424)  Official Finish Time: 47.902
3 (3) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 48.645
Split times:   [1] 7.972 (7.972) |  [2] 18.073 (10.101) |  [3] 27.791 (9.718) |  [4] 37.842 (10.051) |  [5] 48.645 (10.803)  Official Finish Time: 48.645
4 (4) 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 49.621
Split times:   [1] 8.106 (8.106) |  [2] 18.360 (10.254) |  [3] 28.476 (10.116) |  [4] 38.794 (10.318) |  [5] 49.621 (10.827)  Official Finish Time: 49.621
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.508
Split times:   [1] 7.336 (7.336) |  [2] 16.759 (9.423) |  [3] 25.951 (9.192) |  [4] 35.125 (9.174) |  [5] 44.508 (9.382)  Official Finish Time: 44.508
2 (2) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 44.702
Split times:   [1] 7.509 (7.509) |  [2] 16.982 (9.473) |  [3] 26.117 (9.135) |  [4] 35.302 (9.185) |  [5] 44.702 (9.399)  Official Finish Time: 44.702
3 (3) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 46.150
Split times:   [1] 8.305 (8.305) |  [2] 18.064 (9.759) |  [3] 27.263 (9.199) |  [4] 36.535 (9.272) |  [5] 46.150 (9.614)  Official Finish Time: 46.150
4 (4) 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 47.063
Split times:   [1] 7.774 (7.774) |  [2] 17.632 (9.858) |  [3] 27.299 (9.667) |  [4] 37.152 (9.853) |  [5] 47.063 (9.910)  Official Finish Time: 47.063
 
3. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:43.731  
Split times:   [1] 19.155 (19.155) |  [2] 31.991 (12.836) |  [3] 43.783 (11.792) |  [4] 54.736 (10.953) |  [5] 1:04.835 (10.099) |  [6] 1:14.598 (9.763) |  [7] 1:24.255 (9.657) |  [8] 1:34.090 (9.835) |  [9] 1:43.731 (9.640)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.731  
2 (5) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 1:43.900  
Split times:   [1] 18.801 (18.801) |  [2] 31.756 (12.955) |  [3] 43.562 (11.806) |  [4] 54.493 (10.931) |  [5] 1:04.664 (10.171) |  [6] 1:14.496 (9.832) |  [7] 1:24.394 (9.898) |  [8] 1:34.193 (9.799) |  [9] 1:43.900 (9.706)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.900  
3 (4) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:51.013  
Split times:   [1] 19.292 (19.292) |  [2] 32.139 (12.847) |  [3] 43.900 (11.761) |  [4] 54.968 (11.068) |  [5] 1:05.308 (10.340) |  [6] 1:15.641 (10.333) |  [7] 1:26.482 (10.841) |  [8] 1:38.293 (11.811) |  [9] 1:51.013 (12.720)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.013  
4 (2) 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:54.741  
Split times:   [1] 18.980 (18.980) |  [2] 31.864 (12.884) |  [3] 43.714 (11.850) |  [4] 54.661 (10.947) |  [5] 1:05.303 (10.642) |  [6] 1:16.256 (10.953) |  [7] 1:28.252 (11.996) |  [8] 1:40.912 (12.660) |  [9] 1:54.741 (13.828)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.741  
5 (7) 32.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 2:07.531  
Split times:   [1] 19.387 (19.387) |  [2] 32.683 (13.296) |  [3] 45.431 (12.748) |  [4] 58.387 (12.956) |  [5] 1:11.495 (13.108) |  [6] 1:25.551 (14.056) |  [7] 1:39.589 (14.038) |  [8] 1:53.583 (13.994) |  [9] 2:07.704 (14.121)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.531  
6 (1) 33.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.650  
Split times:   [1] 19.625 (19.625) |  [2] 33.233 (13.608) |  [3] 47.239 (14.006) |  [4] 1:01.891 (14.652) |  [5] 1:17.371 (15.480) |  [6] 1:32.371 (15.000) |  [7] 1:48.410 (16.039) |  [8] 2:03.968 (15.558) |  [9] 2:19.650 (15.681)  Official Finish Time: 2:19.650  
- (6) 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:42.648  
Split times:   [1] 16.564 (16.564) |  [2] 28.178 (11.614) |  [3] 39.596 (11.418) |  [4] 50.711 (11.115) |  [5] 1:01.342 (10.631) |  [6] 1:11.530 (10.188) |  [7] 1:21.494 (9.964) |  [8] 1:32.286 (10.792) |  [9] 1:42.648 (10.361)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.648  
2 (5) 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.799  
Split times:   [1] 16.872 (16.872) |  [2] 28.593 (11.721) |  [3] 39.810 (11.217) |  [4] 50.973 (11.163) |  [5] 1:01.721 (10.748) |  [6] 1:12.470 (10.749) |  [7] 1:23.772 (11.302) |  [8] 1:35.434 (11.662) |  [9] 1:46.799 (11.364)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.799  
3 (2) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:48.303  
Split times:   [1] 16.731 (16.731) |  [2] 28.453 (11.722) |  [3] 39.667 (11.214) |  [4] 50.729 (11.062) |  [5] 1:01.178 (10.449) |  [6] 1:11.325 (10.147) |  [7] 1:21.362 (10.037) |  [8] 1:31.585 (10.223) |  [9] 1:48.303 (16.717)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.303  
4 (4) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:58.775  
Split times:   [1] 17.231 (17.231) |  [2] 28.779 (11.548) |  [3] 40.106 (11.327) |  [4] 51.459 (11.353) |  [5] 1:03.113 (11.654) |  [6] 1:15.727 (12.614) |  [7] 1:28.956 (13.229) |  [8] 1:43.793 (14.837) |  [9] 1:58.775 (14.981)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.775  
5 (6) 31.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:03.097  
Split times:   [1] 17.469 (17.469) |  [2] 29.536 (12.067) |  [3] 41.726 (12.190) |  [4] 54.312 (12.586) |  [5] 1:07.020 (12.708) |  [6] 1:20.292 (13.272) |  [7] 1:35.008 (14.716) |  [8] 1:48.980 (13.972) |  [9] 2:03.097 (14.116)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.097  
- (1) 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 16.850 (16.850) |  [2] 28.223 (11.373) |  [3] 39.781 (11.558) |  [4] 51.117 (11.336) |  [5] 1:01.412 (10.295) |  [6] 1:11.665 (10.253) |  [7] 1:21.542 (9.877) |  [8] 1:34.855 (13.313) |  [9] 1:46.193 (11.337)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:57.445  
Split times:   [1] 21.863 (21.863) |  [2] 36.656 (14.793) |  [3] 50.522 (13.866) |  [4] 1:04.349 (13.827) |  [5] 1:16.788 (12.439) |  [6] 1:27.258 (10.470) |  [7] 1:37.600 (10.342) |  [8] 1:47.702 (10.102) |  [9] 1:57.445 (9.743)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.445  
2 (2) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:58.298  
Split times:   [1] 22.053 (22.053) |  [2] 36.815 (14.762) |  [3] 50.588 (13.773) |  [4] 1:04.207 (13.619) |  [5] 1:16.597 (12.390) |  [6] 1:26.995 (10.398) |  [7] 1:37.513 (10.518) |  [8] 1:47.930 (10.417) |  [9] 1:58.298 (10.367)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.298  
3 (3) 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:59.323  
Split times:   [1] 21.676 (21.676) |  [2] 36.463 (14.787) |  [3] 50.400 (13.937) |  [4] 1:04.235 (13.835) |  [5] 1:16.309 (12.074) |  [6] 1:27.272 (10.963) |  [7] 1:37.865 (10.593) |  [8] 1:48.548 (10.683) |  [9] 1:59.323 (10.774)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.323  
4 (4) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:04.815  
Split times:   [1] 21.537 (21.537) |  [2] 36.291 (14.754) |  [3] 50.314 (14.023) |  [4] 1:04.103 (13.789) |  [5] 1:16.643 (12.540) |  [6] 1:27.923 (11.280) |  [7] 1:39.433 (11.510) |  [8] 1:52.078 (12.645) |  [9] 2:04.815 (12.736)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.815  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.157  
Split times:   [1] 19.649 (19.649) |  [2] 34.441 (14.792) |  [3] 46.667 (12.226) |  [4] 57.447 (10.780) |  [5] 1:07.664 (10.217) |  [6] 1:17.262 (9.598) |  [7] 1:26.600 (9.338) |  [8] 1:35.915 (9.315) |  [9] 1:45.157 (9.241)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.157  
2 (1) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:45.263  
Split times:   [1] 19.799 (19.799) |  [2] 34.806 (15.007) |  [3] 46.803 (11.997) |  [4] 57.524 (10.721) |  [5] 1:07.789 (10.265) |  [6] 1:17.359 (9.570) |  [7] 1:26.734 (9.375) |  [8] 1:36.029 (9.295) |  [9] 1:45.263 (9.233)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.263  
3 (2) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:45.984  
Split times:   [1] 19.490 (19.490) |  [2] 34.281 (14.791) |  [3] 46.533 (12.252) |  [4] 57.318 (10.785) |  [5] 1:07.553 (10.235) |  [6] 1:17.172 (9.619) |  [7] 1:26.609 (9.437) |  [8] 1:36.140 (9.531) |  [9] 1:45.984 (9.843)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.984  
4 (4) 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.047  
Split times:   [1] 19.807 (19.807) |  [2] 34.617 (14.810) |  [3] 46.991 (12.374) |  [4] 57.711 (10.720) |  [5] 1:08.096 (10.385) |  [6] 1:18.678 (10.582) |  [7] 1:29.672 (10.994) |  [8] 1:41.150 (11.478) |  [9] 1:53.047 (11.897)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.047  



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 5. 3. 1. 49 9
3. 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 6. 2. 2. 44 10
4. 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 14. 29 20
5. 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 5. 16 15
6. 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 3. 8. 14. 14 25
7. 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 6. 10 18
8. 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 9. 9. 4. 8 22
9. 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 8. 10. 7. 3 25
10. 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 10. 7. 8. 3 25
11. 31.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 11. 9. 31
12. 32.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 12. 10. 34
13. 33.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 13. 11. 37