Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 134.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.829
2 (3) 78.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 53.992
3 (4) 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 53.995
4 (2) 37.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:03.954  
5 (5) 168.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.086  
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 76.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 54.285
2 (3) 128.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 57.488
3 (2) 164.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 57.618
4 (4) 190.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 59.980
- (1) 124.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 158    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 53.395
2 (3) 165.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.664  
3 (4) 36.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:01.495  
4 (1) 77.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:04.537  
5 (5) 43.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:04.579  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 72.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 55.865
2 (4) 74.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 57.238
3 (6) 166.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 58.858
4 (1) 194.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 59.283
5 (2) 210.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:14.894  
- (3) 123.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 160    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 132.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.391
2 (6) 44.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 54.471
3 (3) 73.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 57.674
4 (2) 162.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 58.034
5 (4) 192.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.353  
- (5) 209.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL PEN. no start
RACE: 161    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.236
2 (4) 75.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 53.275
3 (5) 163.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 55.563
4 (3) 133.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.941  
5 (2) 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.073  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 53.540
2 (1) 134.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 54.737
3 (4) 73.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 57.123
4 (3) 128.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 57.184
RACE: 172    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 53.173
2 (3) 78.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 53.418
3 (1) 75.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 53.575
4 (4) 164.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 58.367
RACE: 173    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.039
2 (4) 163.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 53.141
3 (2) 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 53.347
4 (3) 44.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 53.583
RACE: 174    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 132.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 53.446
2 (2) 72.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 54.738
3 (3) 74.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 57.768
4 (4) 165.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 58.339
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 183    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 52.263
2 (3) 76.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.303
3 (2) 163.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 52.996
4 (4) 134.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.411
RACE: 184    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 52.608
2 (3) 132.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.753
3 (2) 78.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 54.168
4 (4) 72.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:14.533  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 189    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 51.792
2 (3) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 51.949
3 (4) 132.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.019
4 (2) 76.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.253



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 34 1 0:51.792
  2. 2. 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 21 2 0:51.949
  3. 3. 132.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 13 3 0:52.019
  4. 4. 76.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 8 4 0:52.253
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 78.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 5 0:53.418
  6. 3. 163.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 6 0:52.996
  7. 4. 134.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 7 0:53.411
  8. 4. 72.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 8 0:54.738
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ
  9. 3. 75.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 9 0:53.275
  10. 3. 74.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 10 0:57.238
  11. 3. 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 11 0:53.347
  12. 3. 73.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 12 0:57.123
  13. 4. 44.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 13 0:53.583
  14. 4. 128.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 14 0:57.184
  15. 4. 165.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 15 0:58.339
  16. 4. 164.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 16 0:57.618
SERIE
  17. 3. 166.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 17 0:58.858
  18. 3. 36.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 18 1:01.495
  19. 4. 162.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 19 0:58.034
  20. 4. 194.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 20 0:59.283
  21. 4. 190.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 21 0:59.980
  22. 4. 133.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 22 1:00.941
  23. 4. 37.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 23 1:03.954
  24. 4. 77.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 24 1:04.537
  25. 5. 192.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 25 1:02.353
  26. 5. 168.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 26 1:04.086
  27. 5. 43.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 27 1:04.579
  28. 5. 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 28 1:07.073
  29. 5. 210.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 29 1:14.894
  124.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 33 -----
  123.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 33 -----
  209.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 33 -----