Biography for

Name:GAJDAMOWICZ Julia
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:WMKS


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 12 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:01.046Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:01.246ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:01.378Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:36.665Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:36.747ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:38.155ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:07.366Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:10.207ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:12.075MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classifications


31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
43. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
32. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
35. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Distance Classifications


27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
40. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
42. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
40. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
32. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
33. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
33. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
32. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018