Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 53.553 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 58.299 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.831 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.421 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:21.794 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.954 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 55.953 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | GULA Kamila | POL-BLYSKT | 1:01.441 | ||
- | (1) | 110. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 52.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:01.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.953 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.869 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 1:11.714 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 55.161 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.359 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 56.060 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 56.379 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.912 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.485 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.807 | ||
- | (4) | 98. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.867 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 55.206 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 55.405 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 57.320 | ||
5 | (3) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 57.703 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 55.841 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 56.475 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 57.179 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 58.664 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.125 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 54.006 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 58.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.020 | ||
- | (1) | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.680 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 53.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 54.796 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 54.810 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.618 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 55.191 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 56.836 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 54.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.956 | ||
3 | (1) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 55.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.260 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.658 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 53.710 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.138 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.711 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 54.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.214 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.489 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 56.564 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.590 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 52.540 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 52.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.313 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:48.590 | |||
2. | 2. | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 21 | 2 | 0:52.540 | |||
3. | 3. | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 0:52.945 | |||
4. | 4. | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:53.313 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:53.618 | ||||
6. | 3. | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 0:53.860 | ||||
7. | 4. | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 0:54.711 | ||||
8. | 4. | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 0:55.953 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 0:55.161 | ||||
10. | 3. | 99. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 0:54.796 | ||||
11. | 3. | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:55.062 | ||||
12. | 3. | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 0:55.405 | ||||
13. | 4. | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:54.810 | ||||
14. | 4. | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:56.475 | ||||
15. | 4. | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:56.060 | ||||
16. | - | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:52.965 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 145. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:57.179 | ||||
18. | 3. | 112. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:00.831 | ||||
19. | 3. | 16. | GULA Kamila | POL-BLYSKT | 19 | 1:01.441 | ||||
20. | 3. | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:02.485 | ||||
21. | 3. | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:02.953 | ||||
22. | 4. | 111. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:56.379 | ||||
23. | 4. | 22. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 23 | 0:57.320 | ||||
24. | 4. | 21. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 24 | 0:58.664 | ||||
25. | 4. | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 25 | 1:04.807 | ||||
26. | 4. | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 1:06.421 | ||||
27. | 4. | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:10.869 | ||||
28. | 5. | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 0:57.703 | ||||
29. | 5. | 118. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 1:07.125 | ||||
30. | 5. | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 30 | 1:11.714 | ||||
31. | 5. | 70. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 31 | 1:21.794 | ||||
- | 110. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 34 | ----- | |||||
- | 98. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 34 | ----- |