Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 38.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 39.374 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 42.062 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 39.175 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 40.017 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 51.792 | ||
- | (1) | 104. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 39.263 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 39.932 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 42.379 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 55.007 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 38.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 40.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 43.108 | ||
- | (1) | 135. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 40.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 41.030 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 45.232 | ||
- | (4) | 76. | CIURUK Kacper | POL-OLIGDA | - | no start | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 39.339 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 42.221 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 44.071 | ||
- | (4) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 37.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 37.875 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 38.754 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 38.826 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 38.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 38.969 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 44.112 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 51.351 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 38.868 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 38.940 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 40.806 | ||
- | (1) | 134. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 37.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 37.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 39.044 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 42.425 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 37.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 37.911 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 45.662 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 37.297 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 37.375 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 38.696 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 39.851 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 36.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 37.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 37.179 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 37.451 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 158. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:36.943 | |||
2. | 2. | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:37.020 | |||
3. | 3. | 138. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:37.179 | |||
4. | 4. | 105. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:37.451 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 133. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 0:38.696 | ||||
6. | 3. | 136. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:38.969 | ||||
7. | 4. | 140. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 0:38.868 | ||||
8. | 4. | 156. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 0:37.875 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 154. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:38.754 | ||||
10. | 3. | 137. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:40.806 | ||||
11. | 3. | 27. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 11 | 0:39.044 | ||||
12. | 3. | 139. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:44.071 | ||||
13. | 4. | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:38.826 | ||||
14. | 4. | 129. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:42.379 | ||||
15. | 4. | 95. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 0:42.425 | ||||
16. | - | 134. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:38.010 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 157. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:45.232 | ||||
18. | 3. | 85. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 0:51.792 | ||||
19. | 4. | 155. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:55.007 | ||||
- | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 76. | CIURUK Kacper | POL-OLIGDA | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 135. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 104. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 24 | ----- |