Biography for

Name:HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:08.12.2003
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:SKMA



Hobbies:
Website:http://www.shorttrackonline.info/skaterbio.php?id=STSVK20812200301

Results of 59 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mNOVICE C GIRLS15.923Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
111,12 mNOVICE C GIRLS16.027Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
222 mNOVICE B GIRLS27.119Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
222 mNOVICE B GIRLS27.271Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.358Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS37.750STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS37.984STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.155STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.211Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.546Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.670Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:20.363Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:20.511Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.238Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:44.764Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:45.378Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:45.494Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:40.685Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:49.5457th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:49.556Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
6. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE BSlovenský pohár jun.2-Slovak Cup 2,Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE BSlovenský pohár juniorov I.kolo-Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 22.09. - 22.09.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
4. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
7. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
10. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
17. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
27. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
45. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
42. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
21. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
37. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
30. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
12. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
44. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
7. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
22. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
4. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
34. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
19. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B500 mSlovenský pohár jun.2-Slovak Cup 2,Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE B333 mSlovenský pohár jun.2-Slovak Cup 2,Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B500 mSlovenský pohár juniorov I.kolo-Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 22.09. - 22.09.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B333 mSlovenský pohár juniorov I.kolo-Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 22.09. - 22.09.2013
 
5. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
14. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
7. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
7. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
7. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
38. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
7. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
4. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
6. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
3. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS111,12 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
4. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
4. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
7. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
10. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
10. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE B GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
4. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS222 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
5. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
2. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS222 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
3. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010