Biography for

Name:KOMERIČKI Tibor
Country:SLO    SLO
Gender:Men
Birthdate:28.07.2005
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:CELJE
Club:CEL



Results of 31 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR E BOYS18.730ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mNOVICE C BOYS19.368Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
111,12 mNOVICE C BOYS20.012Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.365Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.836Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS28.27512th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.556Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.917ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.220Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS56.109ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS56.151Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS56.300Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:29.617ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:29.845Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:30.596ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:03.959Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:09.585Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:16.936Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSlovene National Championships 2014, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR FSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR FSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE C BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE C BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
20. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
42. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS111,12 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS222 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
54. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSlovene National Championships 2014, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS222 mSlovene National Championships 2014, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
 
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
 
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
5. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS111,12 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
4. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
6. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
20. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
18. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
18. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011