MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.591  
2 (1) 62.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.211  
3 (5) 100.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.370  
4 (2) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.991  
5 (3) 28.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.696  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.209  
2 (1) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.068  
3 (2) 64.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.555  
4 (5) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.984  
5 (3) 101.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.172  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.415  
2 (2) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.770  
3 (4) 101.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.484  
4 (3) 28.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.503  
2 (2) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.968  
3 (5) 62.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.937  
4 (3) 64.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.379  
5 (6) 100.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:40.483  
6 (4) 60.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.902  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 37.365
2 (1) 100.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.853
3 (2) 28.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 42.565
4 (4) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 50.110
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 38.005
2 (1) 64.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 39.245
3 (3) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 39.492
RACE: 105    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 35.782
2 (2) 60.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 36.742
- (3) 101.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 36.766
2 (1) 60.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 36.869
3 (3) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 36.965
4 (4) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 38.766
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 36.193
2 (2) 64.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 38.789
3 (4) 28.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 42.833
4 (3) 100.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.244
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 37.963
2 (2) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 39.556
3 (4) 100.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.892
4 (5) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 42.090
5 (3) 28.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 43.995
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 36.121
2 (2) 62.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 37.065
3 (4) 64.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 38.122
4 (3) 60.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 38.239
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 54.037
2 (1) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 57.526
3 (3) 100.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.603
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 56.860
2 (2) 60.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 59.496
3 (3) 28.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:19.893  
RACE: 140    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 56.341
2 (1) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.163  
3 (4) 64.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:08.946  
- (2) 101.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 55.109
2 (1) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 55.288
3 (4) 100.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.981
4 (3) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.969  
RACE: 152    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 53.123
2 (2) 60.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 54.722
3 (4) 64.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 59.477
4 (3) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.344  
5 (5) 28.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:05.743  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.394  
2 (1) 100.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.754  
3 (2) 64.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.941  
4 (4) 28.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:06.821  
5 (3) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:13.242  
RACE: 175    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 52.675
2 (4) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 54.584
3 (3) 62.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 55.950
4 (2) 60.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:10.272  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SUPER FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 191    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.104  
2 (5) 62.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.261  
3 (1) 63.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.271  
4 (6) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.054  
5 (4) 100.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:01.279  
6 (2) 64.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.082  



MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 63.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 3. 115 3
2. 62.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 3. 2. 3. 2. 68 8
3. 60.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 6. 4. 4. 1. 53 14
4. 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2. 5. 2. 4. 50 9
5. 64.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 7. 6. 24 14
6. 100.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 7. 6. 5. 10 18
7. 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 5. 18
8. 28.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 10. 8. 8. 26
9. 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 8. 9. 9. 26
10. 101.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 11. 11. 31