MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 57.053
2 (5) 67.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.216  
3 (1) 105.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.909  
4 (3) 7.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:01.561  
5 (4) 12.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 1:09.384  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 103.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.765
2 (1) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 58.793
3 (4) 5.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:01.021  
4 (2) 66.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.919  
5 (3) 107.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:23.177  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 6.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.146
2 (2) 87.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 58.703
3 (1) 68.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 59.083
4 (4) 106.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:11.052  
- (3) 104.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 7    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 58.078
2 (2) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 58.102
3 (4) 77.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 59.685
4 (5) 108.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:04.159  
5 (3) 4.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:05.607  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:03.418  
2 (3) 12.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 1:08.669  
3 (4) 107.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:12.260  
- (2) 66.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 106.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.811  
2 (1) 7.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:01.183  
3 (2) 4.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:04.935  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 55.916
2 (2) 103.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.354
3 (5) 77.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 58.690
4 (3) 87.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 59.764
5 (4) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 59.892
6 (6) 105.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.408  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 55.526
2 (2) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 57.099
3 (3) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 57.359
4 (4) 68.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 58.433
5 (6) 5.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.518
6 (5) 67.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.770  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.414  
2 (2) 7.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:00.740  
3 (3) 108.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:05.146  
4 (5) 12.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 1:08.477  
5 (4) 4.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:08.761  
6 (6) 107.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:13.291  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 59.179
2 (2) 5.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.590
3 (1) 68.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.751  
4 (3) 87.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.974  
5 (6) 67.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.295  
6 (5) 105.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 54.595
2 (4) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 55.937
3 (3) 103.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.088
4 (2) 6.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.017
5 (5) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 58.048
6 (6) 77.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 58.563
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 27.288
2 (4) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 27.412
3 (2) 68.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 27.524
4 (3) 4.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 29.769
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 26.117
2 (2) 87.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 26.852
3 (3) 105.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 27.599
4 (4) 66.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 29.228
RACE: 45    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 27.006
2 (2) 77.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 34.045
3 (4) 7.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 34.851
4 (1) 107.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 35.402
RACE: 46    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 6.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 26.163
2 (3) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 26.668
3 (1) 108.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 29.440
4 (2) 12.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 30.534
RACE: 47    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 103.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 25.709
2 (1) 5.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 27.366
3 (2) 67.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 27.575
4 (4) 104.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 30.962
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 28.589
2 (1) 66.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 29.311
3 (2) 108.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 29.564
4 (4) 107.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 32.268
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 27.793
2 (2) 4.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 29.355
3 (3) 12.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 30.461
4 (4) 104.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 30.673
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 25.509
2 (1) 103.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 25.627
3 (3) 87.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 26.574
4 (4) 106.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 27.829
RACE: 55    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 26.097
2 (1) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 26.467
3 (4) 68.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 27.137
4 (2) 5.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 27.392
RACE: 56    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 25.898
2 (2) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 26.811
3 (4) 77.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 27.101
4 (3) 67.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 27.869
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 25.985
2 (2) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 26.117
3 (3) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 26.807
4 (4) 77.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 27.646
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 25.495
2 (2) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 25.684
3 (3) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 26.133
4 (4) 87.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 26.826
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 30.145
2 (3) 104.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 32.030
3 (4) 107.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 32.551
4 (1) 108.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.124
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 28.124
2 (1) 105.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.359
3 (3) 66.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 29.505
4 (4) 4.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 30.038
RACE: 74    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 27.605
2 (2) 5.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 27.809
3 (3) 106.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 27.896
4 (4) 67.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 28.484
RACE: 75    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 26.704
2 (3) 87.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 26.875
3 (4) 77.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 27.828
4 (2) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 34.465
RACE: 76    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 25.130
2 (1) 6.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 25.573
3 (3) 103.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 25.966
4 (4) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 38.714
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 39.130
2 (4) 77.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 39.909
3 (2) 108.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.776
4 (3) 4.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.859
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 38.844
2 (2) 5.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.568
3 (3) 66.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 42.955
4 (4) 105.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.607
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 38.020
2 (2) 68.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 40.005
3 (4) 106.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.754
4 (3) 104.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.758
RACE: 84    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 38.101
2 (2) 67.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 39.488
3 (4) 87.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 39.605
4 (3) 107.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.937
RACE: 85    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.481
2 (2) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 39.359
3 (4) 7.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 40.236
4 (3) 12.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 45.781
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 105.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.759
2 (1) 108.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 43.249
3 (3) 12.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 45.870
4 (2) 104.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.236
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.559
2 (3) 66.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 42.568
3 (2) 4.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 43.245
4 (4) 107.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.626
RACE: 95    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.637
2 (2) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 38.992
3 (3) 87.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 39.242
4 (4) 68.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 39.377
RACE: 96    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 37.721
2 (2) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 38.882
3 (4) 5.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.359
4 (3) 67.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 41.659
RACE: 97    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 37.948
2 (2) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 39.402
3 (4) 7.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 40.542
4 (3) 77.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 46.805
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 38.177
2 (2) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 39.555
3 (3) 87.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 40.062
4 (4) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 40.774
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 37.243
2 (1) 103.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.453
3 (3) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 38.786
4 (4) 5.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.576
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 45.165
2 (1) 4.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 45.360
3 (3) 104.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.786
4 (4) 107.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.399
RACE: 168    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 106.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.373
2 (1) 105.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.954
3 (3) 66.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 42.361
4 (4) 108.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.429
RACE: 169    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 39.406
2 (4) 77.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 39.489
3 (3) 67.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 40.870
4 (2) 7.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 47.310
RACE: 170    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 38.866
2 (3) 87.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 39.465
3 (4) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 40.148
4 (2) 5.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 40.179
RACE: 171    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 103.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.618
2 (4) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 37.985
3 (1) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 44.692
4 (3) 6.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 47.520
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SUPER FINAL  777 m
RACE: 189    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.201  
2 (6) 103.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.307  
3 (1) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:30.317  
4 (4) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.182  
5 (3) 77.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN NO TIME finished
- (5) 6.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. no start



MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 3. 1. 115 5
2. 103.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 3. 1. 2. 81 7
3. 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 4. 2. 3. 63 8
4. 6.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 4. 2. 4. 37 10
5. 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 4. 13 15
6. 77.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 6. 7. 10. 5. 8 23
7. 87.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 6. 6. 22
8. 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 8. 7. 22
9. 5.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 10. 8. 26
10. 68.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
11. 67.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 11. 12. 11. 34
12. 106.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 11. 13. 37
13. 7.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 14. 13. 12. 39
14. 105.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 14. 14. 40
15. 66.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 19. 15. 15. 49
16. 12.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 16. 17. 17. 50
17. 108.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 20. 16. 51
18. 4.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 17. 16. 18. 51
19. 107.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 18. 19. 20. 57
20. 104.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 21. 18. 19. 58