MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 85.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:52.695  
2 (7) 57.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.875  
3 (2) 96.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:53.174  
4 (6) 59.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.352  
5 (1) 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3:00.739  
6 (3) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:04.377  
7 (5) 56.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 3:09.862  
2 (7) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3:12.454  
3 (6) 58.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 3:12.799  
4 (3) 95.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:12.818  
5 (4) 86.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 3:20.014  
6 (2) 3.  VÍZI Zsigmond HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:25.495  
7 (5) 98.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:30.169  
2 (7) 98.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:32.961  
3 (4) 95.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:35.355  
4 (2) 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:37.053  
5 (3) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:41.352  
6 (5) 86.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 2:47.926  
7 (6) 3.  VÍZI Zsigmond HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:13.450  
8 (8) 56.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 3:16.791  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:21.074  
2 (3) 96.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:22.157  
3 (2) 57.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:25.043  
4 (1) 85.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:30.016  
5 (5) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:38.898  
6 (6) 58.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 2:46.051  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 47.265
2 (1) 98.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.729
3 (3) 85.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.379
4 (2) 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 49.166
5 (5) 56.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.376  
RACE: 110    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 96.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.220
2 (3) 59.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 47.569
3 (1) 58.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 48.817
4 (2) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.395
RACE: 111    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 44.294
2 (1) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.101
3 (5) 95.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.857
4 (3) 86.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 52.109
5 (4) 3.  VÍZI Zsigmond HUN-DJKSE HUN 55.340
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 46.082
2 (1) 96.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.091
3 (3) 59.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 47.253
4 (4) 58.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 48.833
RACE: 119    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 44.826
2 (2) 98.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.995
3 (3) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 47.576
4 (4) 85.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 47.671
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.155
2 (4) 86.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 51.320
3 (5) 3.  VÍZI Zsigmond HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.346
4 (1) 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 57.233
5 (6) 56.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.619  
- (2) 95.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 132    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 47.917
2 (2) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.414
3 (3) 85.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.536
4 (4) 58.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 48.734
RACE: 133    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 44.743
2 (3) 96.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.826
3 (2) 57.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.902
4 (4) 98.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.346
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 96.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.974  
2 (1) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:39.828  
3 (5) 58.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.890  
4 (2) 86.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.082  
5 (3) 56.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 2:19.517  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.743  
2 (2) 59.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.386  
3 (3) 98.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:40.543  
4 (5) 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.959  
5 (1) 3.  VÍZI Zsigmond HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:01.155  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.807  
2 (4) 85.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.982  
3 (2) 95.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.530  
4 (1) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:47.706  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
2 (3) 57.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
3 (2) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
4 (4) 58.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
RACE: 156    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.065  
2 (2) 59.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.949  
3 (4) 85.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.027  
4 (3) 98.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.049  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.447  
2 (1) 95.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.561  
3 (3) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:47.138  
4 (5) 3.  VÍZI Zsigmond HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:55.700  
5 (4) 86.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.685  
6 (6) 56.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 2:15.474  
RACE: 180    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 98.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:56.384  
2 (3) 85.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.448  
3 (1) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.330  
4 (2) 58.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.317  
RACE: 181    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.004  
2 (3) 57.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.479  
3 (1) 96.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.656  
4 (4) 59.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.015  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 193    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 53.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.165  
2 (2) 57.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.360  
3 (4) 59.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.752  
4 (6) 96.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:52.475  
5 (3) 98.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:53.538  
6 (1) 85.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 3:03.343  



MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 57.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 2. 2. 68 8
3. 96.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 3. 4. 63 7
4. 59.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 4. 3. 21 16
5. 98.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 4. 5. 5. 13 17
6. 85.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 7. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 7. 5 18
8. 58.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 6. 8. 8. 3 22
9. 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 10. 12. 9. 31
10. 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 11. 9. 11. 31
11. 95.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 14. 10. 33
12. 86.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 10. 13. 35
13. 3.  VÍZI Zsigmond HUN-DJKSE HUN 13. 11. 12. 36
14. 56.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 14. 13. 14. 41