MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.134  
2 (6) 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.227  
3 (2) 41.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.923  
4 (4) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.949  
5 (3) 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.871  
6 (1) 74.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 1:35.557  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:21.958  
2 (2) 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:22.079  
3 (5) 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.914  
4 (6) 74.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 1:31.337  
5 (4) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:40.422  
6 (3) 41.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.718  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 35.115
2 (1) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 37.419
3 (2) 74.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 39.110
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 35.717
2 (1) 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 37.654
3 (3) 41.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 37.730
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL B  333 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 39.124
2 (2) 74.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 39.178
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 34.830
2 (2) 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 34.983
3 (3) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 37.019
4 (4) 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 39.350
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 53.715
2 (1) 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 55.812
3 (2) 41.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 55.879
RACE: 150    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 51.508
2 (2) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 55.085
3 (1) 74.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 56.831
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 172    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 58.029
2 (2) 74.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 58.163
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 173    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 51.091
2 (2) 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 51.244
3 (3) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 55.752
4 (4) 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 59.178
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.323  
2 (3) 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.486  
3 (4) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.933  
4 (6) 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.594  
5 (1) 74.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 2:00.152  
6 (2) 41.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.161  



MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 20.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 5. 3. 3. 3. 44 11
4. 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 4. 4. 37 11
5. 74.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 4. 6. 6. 5. 13 16
6. 41.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 6. 5. 5. 6. 6 16