MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.428  
2 (4) 37.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.685  
3 (2) 18.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:55.804  
4 (3) 17.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:56.010  
5 (5) 72.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 19.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:57.477  
2 (2) 35.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:57.569  
3 (4) 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:57.973  
4 (1) 78.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:05.864  
5 (3) 111.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN NO TIME finished
- (5) 36.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL B  1500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 2:56.200  
2 (1) 17.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:56.328  
3 (2) 78.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 2:58.177  
4 (4) 111.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 3:15.891  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3:02.163  
2 (5) 35.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 3:02.688  
3 (4) 19.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 3:03.479  
4 (6) 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 3:03.578  
5 (2) 37.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 3:06.911  
6 (3) 18.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:11.902  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 52.386
2 (4) 72.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 52.460
3 (1) 36.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 57.933
- (3) 38.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 107    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 51.614
2 (3) 17.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 51.941
3 (2) 37.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 52.551
RACE: 108    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 50.119
2 (4) 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 50.235
3 (2) 78.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 51.236
4 (3) 111.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 57.676
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 50.400
2 (3) 17.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 50.977
3 (4) 72.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 52.175
4 (2) 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 58.663
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 50.935
2 (4) 37.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 51.222
3 (3) 18.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 51.389
4 (1) 78.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 52.636
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 58.963
2 (2) 36.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 1:12.627  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 51.977
2 (1) 18.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 52.807
3 (3) 78.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 52.821
4 (4) 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 58.341
RACE: 130    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 49.683
2 (2) 35.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 50.247
3 (3) 17.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 51.097
4 (4) 37.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.924  
2 (4) 72.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 1:47.721  
3 (2) 37.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.849  
4 (1) 36.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.674  
RACE: 142    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.346  
2 (3) 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.453  
3 (2) 18.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.782  
RACE: 143    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 38.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.978  
2 (2) 17.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.088  
3 (1) 78.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.321  
4 (3) 111.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.979  
2 (2) 38.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.072  
3 (1) 72.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 1:54.999  
4 (4) 18.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.287  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.194  
2 (4) 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.326  
3 (1) 19.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:09.406   advanced
4 (3) 78.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 2:09.101  
2 (2) 36.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:09.232  
3 (3) 111.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 2:13.183  
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 1:48.542  
2 (3) 78.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.523  
3 (2) 18.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.864  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.327  
2 (5) 19.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.495  
3 (1) 35.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.744  
4 (4) 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.334  
5 (3) 17.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:03.490  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 192    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 35.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.941  
2 (1) 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.371  
3 (3) 19.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 3:00.302  
4 (4) 37.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 3:04.041  
5 (2) 17.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 3:32.745  
- (5) 38.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding



MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 3. 1. 89 7
2. 19.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 3. 1. 2. 3. 81 6
3. 38.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1. 12. 1. 68 14
4. 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 4. 8. 4. 2. 37 16
5. 17.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 8. 3. 5. 5. 23 16
6. 37.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 9. 4. 21 18
7. 18.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 8. 3 20
8. 72.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 7. 5. 6. 18
9. 78.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 7. 7. 23
10. 111.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 10. 9. 11. 30
11. 36.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 12. 10. 10. 32