MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:33.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:34.211 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.370 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:34.991 | ||
5 | (3) | 28. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 1:46.696 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:26.209 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:30.068 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:32.555 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:37.984 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.172 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:35.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:39.770 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.484 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:25.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:29.968 | ||
3 | (5) | 62. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:32.937 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:34.379 | ||
5 | (6) | 100. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.483 | ||
6 | (4) | 60. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:59.902 |
MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 63. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:25.503 | |||
2. | 2. | 29. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:29.968 | |||
3. | 3. | 62. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:32.937 | |||
4. | 4. | 64. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:32.555 | |||
5. | 5. | 100. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:34.370 | |||
6. | 6. | 60. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:33.591 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 65. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 7 | 1:34.991 | ||||
8. | 2. | 61. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 8 | 1:37.984 | ||||
9. | 3. | 101. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:43.484 | ||||
10. | 4. | 28. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:46.696 |