MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 54.509
2 (4) 93.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.463
3 (5) 23.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 56.585
4 (3) 94.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.704
5 (1) 21.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:18.612  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 56.539
2 (1) 91.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:03.099  
3 (4) 22.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.087  
4 (2) 42.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:12.490  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 55.223
2 (4) 81.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 55.248
3 (5) 92.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.456 advanced
4 (3) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.113  
5 (1) 43.  PROKICS Hella Maja HUN-MTK HUN 1:12.273  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  PROKICS Hella Maja HUN-MTK HUN 1:09.999  
2 (2) 21.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:15.777  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 58.461
2 (4) 22.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 58.738
3 (3) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.688  
4 (2) 94.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.928  
5 (5) 42.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 18    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 55.342
2 (5) 93.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.232
3 (3) 81.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 56.467
4 (6) 80.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 56.595
5 (7) 91.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:04.693  
6 (4) 92.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:22.409  
7 (1) 44.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 25.849
2 (4) 22.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 32.551
3 (3) 92.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 33.219
4 (1) 21.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 25.556
2 (1) 44.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 25.801
3 (3) 94.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.407
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 25.625
2 (2) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 26.863
3 (4) 91.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 26.959
4 (3) 43.  PROKICS Hella Maja HUN-MTK HUN 32.611
RACE: 51    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 25.902
2 (2) 93.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 26.209
3 (3) 42.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 30.174
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 25.650
2 (1) 94.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.212
3 (3) 21.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 34.670
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.483
2 (3) 43.  PROKICS Hella Maja HUN-MTK HUN 32.755
- (2) 42.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 25.630
2 (2) 23.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 25.752
3 (3) 93.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 26.127
4 (4) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 28.083
RACE: 63    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 25.375
2 (3) 44.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 25.529
3 (2) 80.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 25.607
4 (4) 22.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 26.163
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 25.813
2 (3) 91.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.478
3 (2) 94.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.567
4 (5) 21.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 36.855
5 (4) 43.  PROKICS Hella Maja HUN-MTK HUN 41.599
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 25.572
2 (2) 93.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 25.745
3 (3) 22.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 25.956
4 (4) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 27.954
RACE: 71    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 25.555
2 (3) 81.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 25.653
3 (2) 44.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 25.713
4 (4) 23.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 25.911
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 37.432
2 (4) 44.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 37.499
3 (2) 94.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.257
4 (1) 21.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 51.003
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 37.767
2 (3) 93.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.980
3 (4) 42.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 43.574
4 (2) 43.  PROKICS Hella Maja HUN-MTK HUN 48.583
RACE: 79    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 37.296
2 (1) 22.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 45.150
- (2) 92.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 80    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 37.690
2 (2) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 41.138
3 (1) 91.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.208
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (99) 94.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.175
2 (99) 42.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 43.047
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (99) 91.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.209
2 (99) 43.  PROKICS Hella Maja HUN-MTK HUN 48.214
3 (99) 21.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 53.056
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (99) 81.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 37.454
2 (99) 23.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 37.620
3 (99) 93.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.863
4 (99) 22.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 38.190
RACE: 92    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (99) 25.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 37.090
2 (99) 44.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 37.155
3 (99) 80.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 37.731
4 (99) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 42.229
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 164    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.834
2 (3) 91.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.903
3 (2) 42.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 43.317
4 (4) 43.  PROKICS Hella Maja HUN-MTK HUN 47.959
5 (5) 21.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 50.664
RACE: 165    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 37.432
2 (3) 22.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 37.617
3 (4) 24.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 41.589
4 (2) 93.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 166    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 36.460
2 (2) 44.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 36.602
3 (3) 81.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 37.300
4 (4) 23.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 37.711
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  777 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.215  
2 (2) 25.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.316  
3 (4) 23.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.847  
4 (1) 81.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.815  
5 (6) 80.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:30.055  
6 (5) 93.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.301  



MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 2. 123 3
2. 44.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 7. 3. 2. 1. 70 12
3. 81.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 3. 4. 55 8
4. 23.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 8. 4. 4. 3. 29 16
5. 93.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 6. 8. 6. 24 16
6. 80.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 5. 5. 5. 13 14
7. 91.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 10. 10. 5 25
8. 92.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 9. 15. 3 30
9. 22.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 9. 7. 6. 22
10. 24.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 10. 8. 7. 25
11. 94.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 11. 9. 31
12. 42.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 12. 14. 11. 37
13. 43.  PROKICS Hella Maja HUN-MTK HUN 13. 13. 12. 38
14. 21.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 14. 12. 13. 39