Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3:00.357  
2 (4) 30.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 3:00.912  
3 (1) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3:01.337  
4 (5) 80.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 3:01.542  
5 (3) 60.  HAINO Marta LAT LAT 3:07.476  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 78.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2:49.006  
2 (1) 31.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 2:49.124  
3 (4) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:49.193  
4 (3) 49.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 3:05.267  
5 (5) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 3:06.779  
 
LADIES  FINAL B  1500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  HAINO Marta LAT LAT 3:01.966  
2 (1) 80.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 3:02.384  
3 (2) 49.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 3:11.657  
4 (3) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 3:11.773  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2:57.553  
2 (3) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:57.593  
3 (2) 31.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 2:57.706  
4 (4) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:58.174  
5 (6) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3:01.961  
- (5) 30.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE PEN. off track
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 48.260
2 (2) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 48.691
3 (4) 49.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 52.435
4 (1) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 56.789
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 47.080
2 (3) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 49.639
3 (2) 60.  HAINO Marta LAT LAT 51.667
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 48.337
2 (2) 30.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:04.156  
- (3) 80.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 48.818
2 (2) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 48.904
3 (3) 60.  HAINO Marta LAT LAT 50.459
4 (4) 30.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 51.978
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 47.121
2 (2) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 47.607
3 (3) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 49.620
4 (4) 49.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 53.665
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 49.799
2 (2) 60.  HAINO Marta LAT LAT 49.880
3 (3) 30.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 49.940
4 (4) 49.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 52.483
5 (5) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 57.280
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 46.449
2 (4) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 46.491
3 (3) 31.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 47.741
4 (2) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 47.924
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 31.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 1:49.344  
2 (3) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:49.406  
3 (2) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:49.950  
4 (1) 60.  HAINO Marta LAT LAT 1:52.169  
5 (4) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.879  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:39.946  
2 (2) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:41.998  
3 (3) 30.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:44.174  
4 (4) 80.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 1:45.459  
5 (5) 49.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 1:52.616  
 
LADIES  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  HAINO Marta LAT LAT 1:48.725  
2 (5) 49.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 1:58.121  
3 (6) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 2:02.987  
4 (1) 30.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 2:10.537  
5 (2) 80.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 2:20.254  
- (3) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO PEN. no finish
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:35.828  
2 (3) 31.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 1:39.244  
3 (4) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:12.217  
- (2) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO PEN. impeding



Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 31.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 4. 4. 4. 16 12
5. 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 5. 5. 10. 5 20
6. 60.  HAINO Marta LAT LAT 7. 6. 5. 18
7. 30.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 6. 7. 8. 21
8. 49.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 9. 8. 6. 23
9. 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 9. 7. 26
10. 80.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 8. 11. 9. 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 78.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 31.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. (6.) 60.  HAINO Marta LAT LAT 7. 6. 5. 18
4. (7.) 30.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 6. 7. 8. 21
5. (10.) 80.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 8. 11. 9. 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 2. 3. 55 7
2. (4.) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 4. 4. 4. 16 12
3. (5.) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 5. 5. 10. 5 20
4. (8.) 49.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 9. 8. 6. 23
5. (9.) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 9. 7. 26