Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 2:35.236  
2 (3) 38.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 2:35.311  
3 (4) 39.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN HUN 2:36.025  
4 (1) 72.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 2:46.241  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 40.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 2:41.147  
2 (2) 41.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 2:41.329  
3 (1) 61.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 2:50.941  
4 (3) 56.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 2:51.883  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL B  1500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 2:36.295  
2 (1) 72.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 2:42.610  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 40.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 2:46.391  
2 (1) 37.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 2:46.890  
3 (2) 38.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 2:47.335  
4 (5) 41.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 2:57.342  
5 (3) 39.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN HUN NO TIME finished
- (6) 61.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT PEN. no start
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 45.372
2 (4) 40.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 45.476
3 (3) 72.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 49.788
4 (2) 39.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN HUN 1:12.633  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 38.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 45.913
2 (1) 37.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 46.139
3 (3) 56.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 46.348
- (2) 61.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 47.406
2 (2) 72.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 48.914
- (3) 39.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN HUN PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 44.877
2 (4) 37.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 45.404
3 (2) 40.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 45.497
4 (3) 38.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 46.530
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 1:38.958  
2 (2) 38.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 1:39.083  
3 (3) 56.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.632  
- (4) 39.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 1:38.298  
2 (3) 37.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 1:38.456  
3 (1) 72.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 1:43.569  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.244  
2 (2) 72.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 1:42.820  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 1:37.891  
2 (1) 41.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 1:38.097  
3 (2) 37.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 1:38.253  
4 (4) 38.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 1:38.369  



Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 41.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 37.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 38.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 39.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN HUN 5. 7. 8. 5 20
6. 56.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 5. 5. 17
7. 72.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 6. 6. 20
8. 61.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 6. 9. 8. 23