Biography for

Name:PORUBSKA Alica
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:26.07.1997
Age:19
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:VYSOKE TATRY
Club:SKP



Hobbies:
Website:http://www.shorttrackonline.info/skaterbio.php?id=STSVK22607199701

Results of 68 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.710Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.770Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.131Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS33.890I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS34.070I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.305Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS46.876Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS47.399Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS47.870Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
500 mJUNIOR A LADIES45.564Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
500 mJUNIOR A LADIES45.996Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES46.100JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:17.348Future Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:18.611Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:18.704Future Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.031Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.234Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.460Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
1000 mLADIES1:35.828Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:36.238JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:36.606Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:31.057Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1500 mLADIES2:31.7412013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:33.218Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceLADIESDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
2. PlaceLADIESDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
2. PlaceLADIESSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
1. PlaceLADIESDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
8. PlaceLADIESDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
2. PlaceLADIESHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
31. PlaceLADIESISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
1. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIORSSlovenský pohár juniorov I.kolo-Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 22.09. - 22.09.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
31. PlaceLADIESISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
7. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
6. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
4. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR ETrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
2. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
39. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
1. PlaceLADIES500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
31. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
34. PlaceLADIES500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
24. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
1. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
9. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIORS1500 mSlovenský pohár juniorov I.kolo-Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 22.09. - 22.09.2013
1. PlaceJUNIORS500 mSlovenský pohár juniorov I.kolo-Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 22.09. - 22.09.2013
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
23. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
35. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
26. PlaceLADIES500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
40. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
7. PlaceLADIES1000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
 
6. PlaceLADIES500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
27. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
25. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
11. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS400 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
3. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS400 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
19. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS400 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E222 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR E333 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006