Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 26.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 2:44.801  
2 (5) 32.  SZILICEI NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 2:44.842  
3 (1) 33.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 2:44.935  
4 (2) 46.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.272  
5 (6) 73.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:57.341  
6 (3) 58.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT 3:18.280  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  SZILICEI NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 3:03.107  
2 (1) 26.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 3:03.165  
3 (3) 33.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 3:03.214  
4 (4) 46.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3:08.531  
5 (5) 73.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 3:08.562  
6 (6) 58.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT 3:15.443  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 32.  SZILICEI NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 48.081
2 (1) 73.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 50.713
- (2) 46.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 47.942
2 (3) 33.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 48.015
3 (2) 58.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT 53.382
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT NO TIME
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 46.592
2 (3) 32.  SZILICEI NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 47.117
3 (4) 73.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.495
4 (2) 33.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 57.223
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:37.707  
2 (2) 33.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 1:37.999  
3 (3) 46.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.798  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  SZILICEI NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:57.314  
2 (3) 73.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:57.467  
3 (2) 58.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT 2:04.765  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.881  
2 (2) 58.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT 2:00.177  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 32.  SZILICEI NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:36.180  
2 (1) 26.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:36.291  
3 (2) 33.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 1:36.402  
4 (4) 73.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:46.219  



Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  SZILICEI NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 26.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 33.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 73.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 46.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 7. 5. 8 16
6. 58.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT 6. 5. 6. 3 17