Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 42.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2:33.942  
2 (5) 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 2:33.967  
3 (3) 43.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:34.171  
4 (4) 45.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 2:36.590  
5 (2) 20.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 2:36.690  
6 (1) 67.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 2:51.874  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 2:23.749  
2 (1) 42.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2:27.201  
3 (3) 43.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:33.605  
4 (6) 67.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 2:36.275  
5 (4) 45.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 3:08.596  
- (5) 20.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 42.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 48.011
2 (3) 43.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 48.398
3 (1) 20.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 49.490
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 49.986
2 (3) 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 50.954
3 (2) 67.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 51.188
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 50.969
2 (1) 20.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 51.081
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 47.692
2 (2) 43.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 48.764
3 (3) 45.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 49.899
4 (4) 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 51.139
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 1:43.211  
2 (2) 45.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:43.441  
3 (3) 67.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 1:47.795  
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 1:57.675  
2 (2) 43.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1:58.002  
3 (3) 20.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 1:59.733  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 20.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 1:44.926  
2 (1) 67.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 1:45.756  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 1:36.488  
2 (4) 43.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1:40.473  
3 (3) 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 1:43.091  
4 (2) 45.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:44.604  



Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 43.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 1. 4. 3. 55 8
4. 45.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 67.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 4. 5. 6. 8 15
6. 20.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 6. 6. 5. 17