Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 2    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 54.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.528  
2 (4) 29.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU 1:31.795  
3 (3) 7.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 1:36.385  
4 (1) 12.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1:39.052  
5 (7) 6.  PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL 1:41.179  
6 (2) 13.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 2:23.790  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU 1:31.093  
2 (3) 7.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 1:34.166  
3 (4) 12.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1:37.156  
4 (5) 6.  PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL 1:40.044  
5 (1) 54.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.161  
6 (6) 13.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 2:33.436  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 29.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU 38.580
2 (5) 54.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 38.767
3 (3) 12.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 39.949
4 (2) 7.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 40.929
5 (1) 6.  PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL 49.656
6 (6) 13.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 55.033
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 37.571
2 (1) 29.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU 37.928
3 (3) 12.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 39.689
4 (4) 7.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 40.030
5 (5) 6.  PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL 42.326
6 (6) 13.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 55.483
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU 57.742
2 (4) 54.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 57.909
3 (5) 12.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 58.788
4 (3) 7.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 59.225
5 (2) 6.  PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL 1:01.971  
6 (6) 13.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 1:27.072  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 56.038
2 (1) 29.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU 56.112
3 (3) 12.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1:00.978  
4 (5) 6.  PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL 1:02.387  
5 (4) 7.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 1:30.726  
6 (6) 13.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 1:49.939  



Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 54.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 1. 1. 73 7
3. 12.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 7.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 2. 4. 5. 34 11
5. 6.  PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL 4. 5. 4. 21 13
6. 13.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 6. 6. 6. 9 18