Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:56.363  
Split times:   [1] 14.545 (14.545) |  [2] 30.652 (16.107) |  [3] 45.518 (14.866) |  [4] 59.700 (14.182) |  [5] 1:13.859 (14.159) |  [6] 1:27.037 (13.178) |  [7] 1:39.628 (12.591) |  [8] 1:51.007 (11.379) |  [9] 2:01.415 (10.408) |  [10] 2:12.084 (10.669) |  [11] 2:22.779 (10.695) |  [12] 2:33.615 (10.836) |  [13] 2:45.387 (11.772) |  [14] 2:56.363 (10.977)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.363  
2 (2) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:56.469  
Split times:   [1] 13.943 (13.943) |  [2] 30.295 (16.352) |  [3] 45.148 (14.853) |  [4] 59.366 (14.218) |  [5] 1:13.493 (14.127) |  [6] 1:26.771 (13.278) |  [7] 1:39.339 (12.568) |  [8] 1:50.895 (11.556) |  [9] 2:01.674 (10.779) |  [10] 2:12.243 (10.569) |  [11] 2:22.954 (10.711) |  [12] 2:34.077 (11.123) |  [13] 2:45.470 (11.393) |  [14] 2:56.469 (11.000)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.469  
3 (3) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 3:05.206  
Split times:   [1] 14.138 (14.138) |  [2] 30.423 (16.285) |  [3] 45.257 (14.834) |  [4] 59.480 (14.223) |  [5] 1:13.613 (14.133) |  [6] 1:26.849 (13.236) |  [7] 1:39.452 (12.603) |  [8] 1:51.043 (11.591) |  [9] 2:01.946 (10.903) |  [10] 2:12.804 (10.858) |  [11] 2:24.562 (11.758) |  [12] 2:36.962 (12.400) |  [13] 2:50.947 (13.985) |  [14] 3:05.206 (14.260)  Official Finish Time: 3:05.206  
4 (4) 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:16.368  
Split times:   [1] 14.307 (14.307) |  [2] 30.527 (16.220) |  [3] 45.278 (14.751) |  [4] 59.592 (14.314) |  [5] 1:13.745 (14.153) |  [6] 1:26.971 (13.226) |  [7] 1:39.626 (12.655) |  [8] 1:51.788 (12.162) |  [9] 2:04.720 (12.932) |  [10] 2:18.312 (13.592) |  [11] 2:32.582 (14.270) |  [12] 2:47.359 (14.777) |  [13] 3:02.280 (14.921) |  [14] 3:16.368 (14.089)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.368  
5 (1) 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 3:29.455  
Split times:   [1] 14.792 (14.792) |  [2] 30.796 (16.004) |  [3] 45.753 (14.957) |  [4] 59.889 (14.136) |  [5] 1:14.065 (14.176) |  [6] 1:27.599 (13.534) |  [7] 1:40.902 (13.303) |  [8] 1:55.070 (14.168) |  [9] 2:09.625 (14.555) |  [10] 2:24.909 (15.284) |  [11] 2:40.667 (15.758) |  [12] 2:56.780 (16.113) |  [13] 3:13.476 (16.696) |  [14] 3:29.455 (15.980)  Official Finish Time: 3:29.455  
- (5) 69.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.309  
Split times:   [1] 11.566 (11.566) |  [2] 25.043 (13.477) |  [3] 37.556 (12.513) |  [4] 49.494 (11.938) |  [5] 1:01.147 (11.653) |  [6] 1:13.326 (12.179) |  [7] 1:25.204 (11.878) |  [8] 1:36.751 (11.547) |  [9] 1:48.373 (11.622) |  [10] 1:59.968 (11.595) |  [11] 2:11.704 (11.736) |  [12] 2:23.582 (11.878) |  [13] 2:35.695 (12.113) |  [14] 2:48.309 (12.614)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.309  
2 (1) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 2:52.600  
Split times:   [1] 10.904 (10.904) |  [2] 24.473 (13.569) |  [3] 37.027 (12.554) |  [4] 49.382 (12.355) |  [5] 1:01.047 (11.665) |  [6] 1:13.213 (12.166) |  [7] 1:25.415 (12.202) |  [8] 1:36.976 (11.561) |  [9] 1:48.642 (11.666) |  [10] 2:00.499 (11.857) |  [11] 2:13.294 (12.795) |  [12] 2:26.104 (12.810) |  [13] 2:39.387 (13.283) |  [14] 2:52.600 (13.214)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.600  
3 (5) 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 2:54.604  
Split times:   [1] 11.040 (11.040) |  [2] 24.577 (13.537) |  [3] 37.153 (12.576) |  [4] 49.522 (12.369) |  [5] 1:01.281 (11.759) |  [6] 1:13.508 (12.227) |  [7] 1:25.805 (12.297) |  [8] 1:37.426 (11.621) |  [9] 1:49.075 (11.649) |  [10] 2:01.072 (11.997) |  [11] 2:13.745 (12.673) |  [12] 2:27.225 (13.480) |  [13] 2:40.975 (13.750) |  [14] 2:54.604 (13.629)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.604  
4 (6) 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:11.132  
Split times:   [1] 11.043 (11.043) |  [2] 24.705 (13.662) |  [3] 37.340 (12.635) |  [4] 49.749 (12.409) |  [5] 1:01.786 (12.037) |  [6] 1:14.049 (12.263) |  [7] 1:26.699 (12.650) |  [8] 1:40.214 (13.515) |  [9] 1:54.303 (14.089) |  [10] 2:09.495 (15.192) |  [11] 2:25.528 (16.033) |  [12] 2:40.736 (15.208) |  [13] 2:55.738 (15.002) |  [14] 3:11.132 (15.395)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.132  
- (2) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL PEN. impr. racing suit
Split times:   [1] 1 |  [2] 21 |  [3] 1:14:38.30  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (4) 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 11.245 (11.245) |  [2] 24.718 (13.473) |  [3] 37.316 (12.598) |  [4] 49.676 (12.360) |  [5] 1:01.439 (11.763) |  [6] 1:13.575 (12.136) |  [7] 1:25.904 (12.329) |  [8] 1:37.438 (11.534) |  [9] 1:48.883 (11.445) |  [10] 2:00.516 (11.633) |  [11] 2:12.734 (12.218) |  [12] 2:25.247 (12.513) |  [13] 2:38.301 (13.054) |  [14] 2:51.689 (13.389)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:41.866  
Split times:   [1] 11.638 (11.638) |  [2] 25.107 (13.469) |  [3] 37.889 (12.782) |  [4] 50.380 (12.491) |  [5] 1:02.746 (12.366) |  [6] 1:14.959 (12.213) |  [7] 1:25.925 (10.966) |  [8] 1:36.805 (10.880) |  [9] 1:47.577 (10.772) |  [10] 1:58.431 (10.854) |  [11] 2:09.192 (10.761) |  [12] 2:19.671 (10.479) |  [13] 2:30.821 (11.150) |  [14] 2:41.866 (11.045)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.866  
2 (3) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 2:41.978  
Split times:   [1] 11.912 (11.912) |  [2] 25.336 (13.424) |  [3] 38.130 (12.794) |  [4] 50.687 (12.557) |  [5] 1:03.064 (12.377) |  [6] 1:15.047 (11.983) |  [7] 1:25.761 (10.714) |  [8] 1:36.679 (10.918) |  [9] 1:47.507 (10.828) |  [10] 1:58.373 (10.866) |  [11] 2:09.209 (10.836) |  [12] 2:20.148 (10.939) |  [13] 2:31.120 (10.972) |  [14] 2:41.978 (10.858)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.978  
3 (5) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 2:42.064  
Split times:   [1] 11.497 (11.497) |  [2] 25.065 (13.568) |  [3] 37.848 (12.783) |  [4] 50.356 (12.508) |  [5] 1:02.714 (12.358) |  [6] 1:14.946 (12.232) |  [7] 1:25.892 (10.946) |  [8] 1:36.804 (10.912) |  [9] 1:47.552 (10.748) |  [10] 1:58.411 (10.859) |  [11] 2:09.384 (10.973) |  [12] 2:20.359 (10.975) |  [13] 2:31.356 (10.997) |  [14] 2:42.064 (10.709)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.064  
4 (1) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2:45.705  
Split times:   [1] 12.069 (12.069) |  [2] 25.473 (13.404) |  [3] 38.291 (12.818) |  [4] 50.797 (12.506) |  [5] 1:03.191 (12.394) |  [6] 1:15.389 (12.198) |  [7] 1:26.321 (10.932) |  [8] 1:37.123 (10.802) |  [9] 1:48.038 (10.915) |  [10] 1:59.243 (11.205) |  [11] 2:10.677 (11.434) |  [12] 2:22.513 (11.836) |  [13] 2:34.327 (11.814) |  [14] 2:45.705 (11.378)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.705  
5 (4) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:46.427  
Split times:   [1] 12.316 (12.316) |  [2] 25.633 (13.317) |  [3] 38.095 (12.462) |  [4] 50.585 (12.490) |  [5] 1:02.941 (12.356) |  [6] 1:15.238 (12.297) |  [7] 1:26.164 (10.926) |  [8] 1:37.010 (10.846) |  [9] 1:47.760 (10.750) |  [10] 1:58.705 (10.945) |  [11] 2:09.780 (11.075) |  [12] 2:21.691 (11.911) |  [13] 2:33.971 (12.280) |  [14] 2:46.427 (12.456)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.427  
- (6) 30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 13.172 (13.172) |  [2] 29.719 (16.547) |  [3] 45.570 (15.851) |  [4] 1:01.507 (15.937) |  [5] 1:17.895 (16.388) |  [6] 1:34.254 (16.359) |  [7] 1:52.566 (18.312) |  [8] 15:54:16.586 |  [14] 23  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 92    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:50.263  
Split times:   [1] 14.089 (14.089) |  [2] 28.848 (14.759) |  [3] 42.411 (13.563) |  [4] 55.813 (13.402) |  [5] 1:09.136 (13.323) |  [6] 1:22.101 (12.965) |  [7] 1:33.898 (11.797) |  [8] 1:44.954 (11.056) |  [9] 1:55.551 (10.597) |  [10] 2:06.254 (10.703) |  [11] 2:16.905 (10.651) |  [12] 2:27.757 (10.852) |  [13] 2:38.805 (11.048) |  [14] 2:50.263 (11.458)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.263  
2 (5) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2:50.986  
Split times:   [1] 13.707 (13.707) |  [2] 28.681 (14.974) |  [3] 42.251 (13.570) |  [4] 55.629 (13.378) |  [5] 1:09.023 (13.394) |  [6] 1:21.884 (12.861) |  [7] 1:33.766 (11.882) |  [8] 1:44.798 (11.032) |  [9] 1:55.405 (10.607) |  [10] 2:06.027 (10.622) |  [11] 2:16.817 (10.790) |  [12] 2:27.760 (10.943) |  [13] 2:39.384 (11.624) |  [14] 2:50.986 (11.603)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.986  
3 (4) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:55.410  
Split times:   [1] 15.102 (15.102) |  [2] 29.441 (14.339) |  [3] 42.756 (13.315) |  [4] 56.226 (13.470) |  [5] 1:09.430 (13.204) |  [6] 1:22.460 (13.030) |  [7] 1:34.114 (11.654) |  [8] 1:45.146 (11.032) |  [9] 1:55.772 (10.626) |  [10] 2:06.477 (10.705) |  [11] 2:17.462 (10.985) |  [12] 2:29.073 (11.611) |  [13] 2:41.751 (12.678) |  [14] 2:55.410 (13.659)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.410  
4 (6) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:58.924  
Split times:   [1] 14.567 (14.567) |  [2] 29.134 (14.567) |  [3] 42.727 (13.593) |  [4] 56.327 (13.600) |  [5] 1:09.541 (13.214) |  [6] 1:22.665 (13.124) |  [7] 1:34.343 (11.678) |  [8] 1:45.270 (10.927) |  [9] 1:56.044 (10.774) |  [10] 2:07.248 (11.204) |  [11] 2:19.183 (11.935) |  [12] 2:31.751 (12.568) |  [13] 2:44.955 (13.204) |  [14] 2:58.924 (13.969)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.924  
5 (2) 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:01.800  
Split times:   [1] 14.293 (14.293) |  [2] 28.954 (14.661) |  [3] 42.549 (13.595) |  [4] 55.924 (13.375) |  [5] 1:09.243 (13.319) |  [6] 1:22.256 (13.013) |  [7] 1:34.086 (11.830) |  [8] 1:45.558 (11.472) |  [9] 1:56.742 (11.184) |  [10] 2:08.457 (11.715) |  [11] 2:20.922 (12.465) |  [12] 2:34.035 (13.113) |  [13] 2:47.965 (13.930) |  [14] 3:01.800 (13.836)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.800  
6 (3) 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:10.124  
Split times:   [1] 14.823 (14.823) |  [2] 29.282 (14.459) |  [3] 42.849 (13.567) |  [4] 56.403 (13.554) |  [5] 1:09.653 (13.250) |  [6] 1:22.803 (13.150) |  [7] 1:34.753 (11.950) |  [8] 1:46.277 (11.524) |  [9] 1:58.552 (12.275) |  [10] 2:11.583 (13.031) |  [11] 2:25.539 (13.956) |  [12] 2:40.022 (14.483) |  [13] 2:54.752 (14.730) |  [14] 3:10.124 (15.372)  Official Finish Time: 3:10.124  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:49.123  
Split times:   [1] 11.889 (11.889) |  [2] 28.245 (16.356) |  [3] 42.374 (14.129) |  [4] 56.137 (13.763) |  [5] 1:09.404 (13.267) |  [6] 1:22.676 (13.272) |  [7] 1:35.274 (12.598) |  [8] 1:46.317 (11.043) |  [9] 1:57.323 (11.006) |  [10] 2:07.749 (10.426) |  [11] 2:18.047 (10.298) |  [12] 2:28.403 (10.356) |  [13] 2:38.721 (10.318) |  [14] 2:49.123 (10.403)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.123  
2 (5) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:49.322  
Split times:   [1] 11.941 (11.941) |  [2] 28.405 (16.464) |  [3] 42.516 (14.111) |  [4] 56.221 (13.705) |  [5] 1:09.485 (13.264) |  [6] 1:22.734 (13.249) |  [7] 1:34.763 (12.029) |  [8] 1:45.944 (11.181) |  [9] 1:56.917 (10.973) |  [10] 2:07.522 (10.605) |  [11] 2:17.882 (10.360) |  [12] 2:28.393 (10.511) |  [13] 2:38.998 (10.605) |  [14] 2:49.322 (10.324)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.322  
3 (3) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 2:49.351  
Split times:   [1] 11.646 (11.646) |  [2] 27.762 (16.116) |  [3] 42.071 (14.309) |  [4] 55.840 (13.769) |  [5] 1:09.034 (13.194) |  [6] 1:22.306 (13.272) |  [7] 1:34.796 (12.490) |  [8] 1:46.102 (11.306) |  [9] 1:57.029 (10.927) |  [10] 2:07.632 (10.603) |  [11] 2:17.969 (10.337) |  [12] 2:28.420 (10.451) |  [13] 2:39.076 (10.656) |  [14] 2:49.351 (10.275)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.351  
4 (1) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:49.463  
Split times:   [1] 11.544 (11.544) |  [2] 27.823 (16.279) |  [3] 42.108 (14.285) |  [4] 55.854 (13.746) |  [5] 1:09.055 (13.201) |  [6] 1:22.337 (13.282) |  [7] 1:34.859 (12.522) |  [8] 1:46.136 (11.277) |  [9] 1:57.058 (10.922) |  [10] 2:07.589 (10.531) |  [11] 2:17.990 (10.401) |  [12] 2:28.444 (10.454) |  [13] 2:39.038 (10.594) |  [14] 2:49.463 (10.426)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.463  
5 (2) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 2:49.773  
Split times:   [1] 12.009 (12.009) |  [2] 28.532 (16.523) |  [3] 42.673 (14.141) |  [4] 56.363 (13.690) |  [5] 1:09.575 (13.212) |  [6] 1:22.857 (13.282) |  [7] 1:35.323 (12.466) |  [8] 1:46.393 (11.070) |  [9] 1:57.419 (11.026) |  [10] 2:07.861 (10.442) |  [11] 2:18.342 (10.481) |  [12] 2:28.766 (10.424) |  [13] 2:39.396 (10.630) |  [14] 2:49.773 (10.378)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.773  
6 (6) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:59.713  
Split times:   [1] 11.677 (11.677) |  [2] 28.081 (16.404) |  [3] 42.311 (14.230) |  [4] 56.052 (13.741) |  [5] 1:09.285 (13.233) |  [6] 1:22.581 (13.296) |  [7] 1:35.181 (12.600) |  [8] 1:46.409 (11.228) |  [9] 1:57.646 (11.237) |  [10] 2:08.745 (11.099) |  [11] 2:20.545 (11.800) |  [12] 2:32.992 (12.447) |  [13] 2:46.280 (13.288) |  [14] 2:59.713 (13.434)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.713  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:46.820  
Split times:   [1] 13.403 (13.403) |  [2] 28.205 (14.802) |  [3] 41.613 (13.408) |  [4] 54.873 (13.260) |  [5] 1:07.993 (13.120) |  [6] 1:20.530 (12.537) |  [7] 1:31.826 (11.296) |  [8] 1:42.096 (10.270) |  [9] 1:52.630 (10.534) |  [10] 2:03.434 (10.804) |  [11] 2:14.311 (10.877) |  [12] 2:25.073 (10.762) |  [13] 2:35.894 (10.821) |  [14] 2:46.820 (10.927)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.820  
2 (3) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2:47.260  
Split times:   [1] 13.730 (13.730) |  [2] 27.642 (13.912) |  [3] 41.278 (13.636) |  [4] 54.470 (13.192) |  [5] 1:07.607 (13.137) |  [6] 1:19.957 (12.350) |  [7] 1:31.330 (11.373) |  [8] 1:41.902 (10.572) |  [9] 1:52.533 (10.631) |  [10] 2:03.302 (10.769) |  [11] 2:14.175 (10.873) |  [12] 2:25.013 (10.838) |  [13] 2:36.255 (11.242) |  [14] 2:47.260 (11.006)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.260  
3 (1) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.428  
Split times:   [1] 13.066 (13.066) |  [2] 28.049 (14.983) |  [3] 41.502 (13.453) |  [4] 54.744 (13.242) |  [5] 1:07.835 (13.091) |  [6] 1:20.386 (12.551) |  [7] 1:31.805 (11.419) |  [8] 1:42.732 (10.927) |  [9] 1:53.288 (10.556) |  [10] 2:03.789 (10.501) |  [11] 2:14.481 (10.692) |  [12] 2:25.626 (11.145) |  [13] 2:37.081 (11.455) |  [14] 2:48.428 (11.347)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.428  
4 (6) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:50.948  
Split times:   [1] 13.059 (13.059) |  [2] 27.897 (14.838) |  [3] 41.397 (13.500) |  [4] 54.624 (13.227) |  [5] 1:07.733 (13.109) |  [6] 1:20.267 (12.534) |  [7] 1:31.693 (11.426) |  [8] 1:42.428 (10.735) |  [9] 1:52.791 (10.363) |  [10] 2:03.626 (10.835) |  [11] 2:14.438 (10.812) |  [12] 2:25.707 (11.269) |  [13] 2:37.509 (11.802) |  [14] 2:51.326 (13.817)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.948  
5 (4) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 3:00.611  
Split times:   [1] 12.575 (12.575) |  [2] 27.556 (14.981) |  [3] 41.119 (13.563) |  [4] 54.327 (13.208) |  [5] 1:07.470 (13.143) |  [6] 1:20.057 (12.587) |  [7] 1:31.566 (11.509) |  [8] 1:42.804 (11.238) |  [9] 1:54.468 (11.664) |  [10] 2:06.599 (12.131) |  [11] 2:19.446 (12.847) |  [12] 2:32.813 (13.367) |  [13] 2:47.323 (14.510) |  [14] 3:00.611 (13.289)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.611  
6 (5) 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 3:03.366  
Split times:   [1] 13.530 (13.530) |  [2] 28.341 (14.811) |  [3] 41.728 (13.387) |  [4] 54.979 (13.251) |  [5] 1:08.157 (13.178) |  [6] 1:20.691 (12.534) |  [7] 1:32.270 (11.579) |  [8] 1:43.654 (11.384) |  [9] 1:55.671 (12.017) |  [10] 2:08.053 (12.382) |  [11] 2:20.945 (12.892) |  [12] 2:35.163 (14.218) |  [13] 2:50.291 (15.128) |  [14] 3:03.366 (13.076)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.366  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:39.827  
Split times:   [1] 11.491 (11.491) |  [2] 25.662 (14.171) |  [3] 38.739 (13.077) |  [4] 51.316 (12.577) |  [5] 1:02.682 (11.366) |  [6] 1:13.861 (11.179) |  [7] 1:25.052 (11.191) |  [8] 1:36.204 (11.152) |  [9] 1:46.498 (10.294) |  [10] 1:56.897 (10.399) |  [11] 2:07.448 (10.551) |  [12] 2:18.130 (10.682) |  [13] 2:29.001 (10.871) |  [14] 2:39.827 (10.827)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.827  
2 (1) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:39.944  
Split times:   [1] 11.807 (11.807) |  [2] 26.170 (14.363) |  [3] 39.072 (12.902) |  [4] 51.738 (12.666) |  [5] 1:03.098 (11.360) |  [6] 1:14.256 (11.158) |  [7] 1:25.599 (11.343) |  [8] 1:36.402 (10.803) |  [9] 1:46.855 (10.453) |  [10] 1:57.202 (10.347) |  [11] 2:07.585 (10.383) |  [12] 2:18.252 (10.667) |  [13] 2:29.176 (10.924) |  [14] 2:39.944 (10.769)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.944  
3 (6) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 2:40.097  
Split times:   [1] 11.292 (11.292) |  [2] 25.408 (14.116) |  [3] 38.497 (13.089) |  [4] 51.076 (12.579) |  [5] 1:02.404 (11.328) |  [6] 1:13.728 (11.324) |  [7] 1:24.936 (11.208) |  [8] 1:36.158 (11.222) |  [9] 1:46.774 (10.616) |  [10] 1:57.583 (10.809) |  [11] 2:08.120 (10.537) |  [12] 2:18.757 (10.637) |  [13] 2:29.653 (10.896) |  [14] 2:40.097 (10.445)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.097  
4 (2) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2:42.825  
Split times:   [1] 11.526 (11.526) |  [2] 25.517 (13.991) |  [3] 38.619 (13.102) |  [4] 51.209 (12.590) |  [5] 1:02.499 (11.290) |  [6] 1:13.907 (11.408) |  [7] 1:25.124 (11.217) |  [8] 1:36.168 (11.044) |  [9] 1:46.698 (10.530) |  [10] 1:57.413 (10.715) |  [11] 2:08.089 (10.676) |  [12] 2:19.273 (11.184) |  [13] 2:31.019 (11.746) |  [14] 2:42.825 (11.806)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.825  
5 (3) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.871  
Split times:   [1] 11.847 (11.847) |  [2] 25.956 (14.109) |  [3] 38.954 (12.998) |  [4] 51.605 (12.651) |  [5] 1:02.970 (11.365) |  [6] 1:14.159 (11.189) |  [7] 1:25.459 (11.300) |  [8] 1:44.654 (19.195) |  [9] 2:00.441 (15.787) |  [10] 2:13.817 (13.376) |  [11] 2:27.985 (14.168) |  [12] 2:42.408 (14.423) |  [13] 2:54.924 (12.516) |  [14] 3:06.871 (11.948)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.871  
6 (5) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 3:18.672  
Split times:   [1] 11.640 (11.640) |  [2] 25.825 (14.185) |  [3] 38.846 (13.021) |  [4] 51.400 (12.554) |  [5] 1:02.756 (11.356) |  [6] 1:14.034 (11.278) |  [7] 1:25.292 (11.258) |  [8] 1:45.544 (20.252) |  [9] 2:09.857 (24.313) |  [10] 2:26.198 (16.341) |  [11] 2:40.807 (14.609) |  [12] 2:54.412 (13.605) |  [13] 3:06.874 (12.462) |  [14] 3:18.672 (11.799)  Official Finish Time: 3:18.672  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 48.154
Split times:   [1] 8.012 (8.012) |  [2] 18.164 (10.152) |  [3] 28.119 (9.955) |  [4] 38.199 (10.080) |  [5] 48.154 (9.955)  Official Finish Time: 48.154
2 (1) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 50.340
Split times:   [1] 8.447 (8.447) |  [2] 18.986 (10.539) |  [3] 29.064 (10.078) |  [4] 39.579 (10.515) |  [5] 50.340 (10.761)  Official Finish Time: 50.340
3 (2) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.409
Split times:   [1] 8.714 (8.714) |  [2] 19.494 (10.780) |  [3] 29.989 (10.495) |  [4] 40.670 (10.681) |  [5] 51.409 (10.739)  Official Finish Time: 51.409
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 48.214
Split times:   [1] 7.968 (7.968) |  [2] 18.320 (10.352) |  [3] 28.349 (10.029) |  [4] 38.404 (10.055) |  [5] 48.214 (9.811)  Official Finish Time: 48.214
2 (3) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 48.260
Split times:   [1] 8.685 (8.685) |  [2] 18.855 (10.170) |  [3] 28.601 (9.746) |  [4] 38.551 (9.950) |  [5] 48.260 (9.709)  Official Finish Time: 48.260
3 (2) 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 52.835
Split times:   [1] 9.144 (9.144) |  [2] 20.214 (11.070) |  [3] 31.075 (10.861) |  [4] 41.968 (10.893) |  [5] 52.835 (10.867)  Official Finish Time: 52.835
4 (1) 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 54.244
Split times:   [1] 19.793 (19.793) |  [2] 30.969 (11.176) |  [3] 54.244 (23.276) |  [4] 54.461 (0.217) |  [5] 18:36:44.868  Official Finish Time: 54.244
RACE: 122    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 49.006
Split times:   [1] 8.157 (8.157) |  [2] 18.452 (10.295) |  [3] 28.506 (10.054) |  [4] 38.805 (10.299) |  [5] 49.006 (10.202)  Official Finish Time: 49.006
2 (3) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 50.559
Split times:   [1] 8.348 (8.348) |  [2] 18.951 (10.603) |  [3] 29.260 (10.309) |  [4] 39.848 (10.588) |  [5] 50.559 (10.712)  Official Finish Time: 50.559
3 (4) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 51.163
Split times:   [1] 8.819 (8.819) |  [2] 19.650 (10.831) |  [3] 29.961 (10.311) |  [4] 40.503 (10.542) |  [5] 51.163 (10.661)  Official Finish Time: 51.163
4 (2) 30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.442  
Split times:   [1] 10.206 (10.206) |  [2] 24.514 (14.308) |  [3] 38.841 (14.327) |  [4] 54.011 (15.170) |  [5] 1:08.442 (14.432)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.442  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.837
Split times:   [1] 8.280 (8.280) |  [2] 18.635 (10.355) |  [3] 28.672 (10.037) |  [4] 38.806 (10.134) |  [5] 48.837 (10.032)  Official Finish Time: 48.837
2 (4) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 48.908
Split times:   [1] 8.764 (8.764) |  [2] 19.170 (10.406) |  [3] 29.089 (9.919) |  [4] 39.155 (10.066) |  [5] 48.908 (9.754)  Official Finish Time: 48.908
3 (3) 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 51.471
Split times:   [1] 8.590 (8.590) |  [2] 19.263 (10.673) |  [3] 29.678 (10.415) |  [4] 40.445 (10.767) |  [5] 51.471 (11.027)  Official Finish Time: 51.471
4 (1) 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 53.550
Split times:   [1] 9.193 (9.193) |  [2] 20.476 (11.283) |  [3] 31.302 (10.826) |  [4] 42.390 (11.088) |  [5] 53.550 (11.161)  Official Finish Time: 53.550
RACE: 124    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 48.897
Split times:   [1] 8.239 (8.239) |  [2] 18.621 (10.382) |  [3] 28.608 (9.987) |  [4] 38.780 (10.172) |  [5] 48.897 (10.117)  Official Finish Time: 48.897
2 (1) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 49.058
Split times:   [1] 8.501 (8.501) |  [2] 18.808 (10.307) |  [3] 28.730 (9.922) |  [4] 38.993 (10.263) |  [5] 49.058 (10.066)  Official Finish Time: 49.058
3 (4) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 49.955
Split times:   [1] 8.644 (8.644) |  [2] 19.022 (10.378) |  [3] 29.167 (10.145) |  [4] 39.538 (10.371) |  [5] 49.955 (10.418)  Official Finish Time: 49.955
4 (3) 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 56.519
Split times:   [1] 9.095 (9.095) |  [2] 20.820 (11.725) |  [3] 32.375 (11.555) |  [4] 44.402 (12.027) |  [5] 56.519 (12.118)  Official Finish Time: 56.519
RACE: 125    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 49.623
Split times:   [1] 8.253 (8.253) |  [2] 18.420 (10.167) |  [3] 28.477 (10.057) |  [4] 38.933 (10.456) |  [5] 49.623 (10.690)  Official Finish Time: 49.623
2 (3) 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.100
Split times:   [1] 8.591 (8.591) |  [2] 19.431 (10.840) |  [3] 29.926 (10.495) |  [4] 40.587 (10.661) |  [5] 51.100 (10.513)  Official Finish Time: 51.100
3 (4) 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 53.481
Split times:   [1] 9.179 (9.179) |  [2] 20.326 (11.147) |  [3] 31.170 (10.844) |  [4] 42.240 (11.070) |  [5] 53.481 (11.241)  Official Finish Time: 53.481
- (1) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 47.223
Split times:   [1] 7.835 (7.835) |  [2] 17.726 (9.891) |  [3] 27.382 (9.656) |  [4] 37.380 (9.998) |  [5] 47.223 (9.844)  Official Finish Time: 47.223
2 (2) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 47.571
Split times:   [1] 8.314 (8.314) |  [2] 18.420 (10.106) |  [3] 28.103 (9.683) |  [4] 37.965 (9.862) |  [5] 47.571 (9.606)  Official Finish Time: 47.571
3 (3) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.656
Split times:   [1] 8.054 (8.054) |  [2] 18.164 (10.110) |  [3] 28.016 (9.852) |  [4] 37.982 (9.966) |  [5] 47.656 (9.674)  Official Finish Time: 47.656
4 (4) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 49.562
Split times:   [1] 8.667 (8.667) |  [2] 18.961 (10.294) |  [3] 28.901 (9.940) |  [4] 39.293 (10.392) |  [5] 49.562 (10.270)  Official Finish Time: 49.562
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 48.120
Split times:   [1] 8.073 (8.073) |  [2] 18.277 (10.204) |  [3] 28.156 (9.879) |  [4] 38.193 (10.037) |  [5] 48.120 (9.927)  Official Finish Time: 48.120
2 (2) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 48.162
Split times:   [1] 8.272 (8.272) |  [2] 18.379 (10.107) |  [3] 28.228 (9.849) |  [4] 38.252 (10.024) |  [5] 48.162 (9.910)  Official Finish Time: 48.162
3 (3) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.611
Split times:   [1] 8.813 (8.813) |  [2] 19.533 (10.720) |  [3] 30.014 (10.481) |  [4] 40.853 (10.839) |  [5] 51.611 (10.758)  Official Finish Time: 51.611
4 (4) 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 51.909
Split times:   [1] 8.878 (8.878) |  [2] 19.635 (10.757) |  [3] 30.118 (10.483) |  [4] 40.955 (10.837) |  [5] 51.909 (10.954)  Official Finish Time: 51.909
RACE: 144    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 49.035
Split times:   [1] 8.241 (8.241) |  [2] 18.519 (10.278) |  [3] 28.605 (10.086) |  [4] 38.956 (10.351) |  [5] 49.035 (10.079)  Official Finish Time: 49.035
2 (2) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 50.396
Split times:   [1] 8.575 (8.575) |  [2] 19.004 (10.429) |  [3] 29.125 (10.121) |  [4] 39.727 (10.602) |  [5] 50.396 (10.669)  Official Finish Time: 50.396
3 (3) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 50.855
Split times:   [1] 8.523 (8.523) |  [2] 19.263 (10.740) |  [3] 29.594 (10.331) |  [4] 40.292 (10.698) |  [5] 50.855 (10.563)  Official Finish Time: 50.855
4 (4) 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 52.608
Split times:   [1] 9.006 (9.006) |  [2] 19.884 (10.878) |  [3] 30.603 (10.719) |  [4] 41.639 (11.036) |  [5] 52.608 (10.969)  Official Finish Time: 52.608
RACE: 145    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 48.203
Split times:   [1] 8.246 (8.246) |  [2] 18.461 (10.215) |  [3] 28.510 (10.049) |  [4] 38.484 (9.974) |  [5] 48.203 (9.720)  Official Finish Time: 48.203
2 (2) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.293
Split times:   [1] 8.433 (8.433) |  [2] 18.607 (10.174) |  [3] 28.601 (9.994) |  [4] 38.580 (9.979) |  [5] 48.293 (9.714)  Official Finish Time: 48.293
3 (3) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.451
Split times:   [1] 8.523 (8.523) |  [2] 18.849 (10.326) |  [3] 28.764 (9.915) |  [4] 38.730 (9.966) |  [5] 48.451 (9.722)  Official Finish Time: 48.451
4 (4) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 51.355
Split times:   [1] 8.994 (8.994) |  [2] 19.684 (10.690) |  [3] 30.076 (10.392) |  [4] 40.769 (10.693) |  [5] 51.355 (10.587)  Official Finish Time: 51.355
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 46.866
Split times:   [1] 7.881 (7.881) |  [2] 17.881 (10.000) |  [3] 27.468 (9.587) |  [4] 37.174 (9.706) |  [5] 46.866 (9.693)  Official Finish Time: 46.866
2 (2) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.027
Split times:   [1] 8.175 (8.175) |  [2] 18.054 (9.879) |  [3] 27.573 (9.519) |  [4] 37.307 (9.734) |  [5] 47.027 (9.721)  Official Finish Time: 47.027
3 (4) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 48.473
Split times:   [1] 8.446 (8.446) |  [2] 18.698 (10.252) |  [3] 28.527 (9.829) |  [4] 38.405 (9.878) |  [5] 48.473 (10.069)  Official Finish Time: 48.473
4 (3) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 48.544
Split times:   [1] 8.428 (8.428) |  [2] 18.550 (10.122) |  [3] 28.468 (9.918) |  [4] 38.663 (10.195) |  [5] 48.544 (9.882)  Official Finish Time: 48.544
RACE: 155    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 47.354
Split times:   [1] 8.504 (8.504) |  [2] 18.616 (10.112) |  [3] 28.262 (9.646) |  [4] 37.904 (9.642) |  [5] 47.354 (9.450)  Official Finish Time: 47.354
2 (3) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 47.848
Split times:   [1] 8.630 (8.630) |  [2] 18.713 (10.083) |  [3] 28.383 (9.670) |  [4] 38.226 (9.843) |  [5] 47.848 (9.622)  Official Finish Time: 47.848
3 (4) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.089
Split times:   [1] 8.809 (8.809) |  [2] 18.896 (10.087) |  [3] 28.517 (9.621) |  [4] 38.403 (9.886) |  [5] 48.089 (9.686)  Official Finish Time: 48.089
4 (2) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 48.239
Split times:   [1] 8.314 (8.314) |  [2] 18.432 (10.118) |  [3] 28.243 (9.811) |  [4] 38.363 (10.120) |  [5] 48.239 (9.876)  Official Finish Time: 48.239
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 46.691
Split times:   [1] 7.803 (7.803) |  [2] 17.697 (9.894) |  [3] 27.232 (9.535) |  [4] 36.983 (9.751) |  [5] 46.691 (9.709)  Official Finish Time: 46.691
2 (2) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 46.797
Split times:   [1] 8.038 (8.038) |  [2] 17.822 (9.784) |  [3] 27.347 (9.525) |  [4] 37.119 (9.772) |  [5] 46.797 (9.679)  Official Finish Time: 46.797
3 (3) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 47.084
Split times:   [1] 8.367 (8.367) |  [2] 18.215 (9.848) |  [3] 27.820 (9.605) |  [4] 37.491 (9.671) |  [5] 47.084 (9.593)  Official Finish Time: 47.084
4 (4) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 47.678
Split times:   [1] 8.537 (8.537) |  [2] 18.352 (9.815) |  [3] 27.943 (9.591) |  [4] 37.749 (9.806) |  [5] 47.678 (9.929)  Official Finish Time: 47.678
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 222    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1:43.362  
Split times:   [1] 15.526 (15.526) |  [2] 27.207 (11.681) |  [3] 38.144 (10.937) |  [4] 48.551 (10.407) |  [5] 59.004 (10.453) |  [6] 1:09.760 (10.756) |  [7] 1:20.750 (10.990) |  [8] 1:31.992 (11.242) |  [9] 1:43.362 (11.370)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.362  
2 (1) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.580  
Split times:   [1] 15.865 (15.865) |  [2] 27.473 (11.608) |  [3] 38.348 (10.875) |  [4] 49.057 (10.709) |  [5] 59.598 (10.541) |  [6] 1:10.624 (11.026) |  [7] 1:22.341 (11.717) |  [8] 1:34.805 (12.464) |  [9] 1:47.580 (12.775)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.580  
3 (4) 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:50.386  
Split times:   [1] 15.992 (15.992) |  [2] 27.742 (11.750) |  [3] 38.843 (11.101) |  [4] 49.840 (10.997) |  [5] 1:01.051 (11.211) |  [6] 1:12.741 (11.690) |  [7] 1:24.810 (12.069) |  [8] 1:37.622 (12.812) |  [9] 1:50.386 (12.764)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.386  
4 (3) 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.010  
Split times:   [1] 15.549 (15.549) |  [2] 27.255 (11.706) |  [3] 38.195 (10.940) |  [4] 49.355 (11.160) |  [5] 1:00.736 (11.381) |  [6] 1:12.725 (11.989) |  [7] 1:25.174 (12.449) |  [8] 1:38.278 (13.104) |  [9] 1:52.010 (13.732)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.010  
RACE: 223    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.453  
Split times:   [1] 22.120 (22.120) |  [2] 36.701 (14.581) |  [3] 49.991 (13.290) |  [4] 1:02.301 (12.310) |  [5] 1:13.395 (11.094) |  [6] 1:23.504 (10.109) |  [7] 1:33.395 (9.891) |  [8] 1:43.499 (10.104) |  [9] 1:53.453 (9.955)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.453  
2 (2) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:55.921  
Split times:   [1] 21.969 (21.969) |  [2] 36.600 (14.631) |  [3] 49.925 (13.325) |  [4] 1:02.179 (12.254) |  [5] 1:13.154 (10.975) |  [6] 1:23.554 (10.400) |  [7] 1:34.060 (10.506) |  [8] 1:44.858 (10.798) |  [9] 1:55.921 (11.064)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.921  
3 (1) 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 1:57.063  
Split times:   [1] 21.764 (21.764) |  [2] 36.459 (14.695) |  [3] 49.756 (13.297) |  [4] 1:02.084 (12.328) |  [5] 1:13.438 (11.354) |  [6] 1:24.347 (10.909) |  [7] 1:35.163 (10.816) |  [8] 1:46.181 (11.018) |  [9] 1:57.063 (10.883)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.063  
RACE: 224    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:49.845  
Split times:   [1] 21.650 (21.650) |  [2] 36.471 (14.821) |  [3] 49.635 (13.164) |  [4] 1:00.069 (10.434) |  [5] 1:09.801 (9.732) |  [6] 1:19.560 (9.759) |  [7] 1:29.604 (10.044) |  [8] 1:39.790 (10.186) |  [9] 1:49.845 (10.055)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.845  
2 (1) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:50.120  
Split times:   [1] 21.485 (21.485) |  [2] 36.345 (14.860) |  [3] 49.512 (13.167) |  [4] 59.929 (10.417) |  [5] 1:09.648 (9.719) |  [6] 1:19.414 (9.766) |  [7] 1:29.383 (9.969) |  [8] 1:39.598 (10.215) |  [9] 1:50.120 (10.523)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.120  
3 (4) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:50.911  
Split times:   [1] 21.855 (21.855) |  [2] 36.672 (14.817) |  [3] 49.647 (12.975) |  [4] 1:00.209 (10.562) |  [5] 1:09.853 (9.644) |  [6] 1:19.685 (9.832) |  [7] 1:29.610 (9.925) |  [8] 1:40.231 (10.621) |  [9] 1:50.911 (10.680)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.911  
4 (3) 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.510  
Split times:   [1] 22.038 (22.038) |  [2] 36.814 (14.776) |  [3] 49.868 (13.054) |  [4] 1:00.427 (10.559) |  [5] 1:10.665 (10.238) |  [6] 1:21.541 (10.876) |  [7] 1:33.585 (12.044) |  [8] 1:46.132 (12.547) |  [9] 1:59.510 (13.379)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.510  
RACE: 225    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 1:46.930  
Split times:   [1] 16.748 (16.748) |  [2] 30.176 (13.428) |  [3] 43.445 (13.269) |  [4] 55.421 (11.976) |  [5] 1:06.416 (10.995) |  [6] 1:16.519 (10.103) |  [7] 1:26.570 (10.051) |  [8] 1:36.811 (10.241) |  [9] 1:46.930 (10.120)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.930  
2 (4) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:47.912  
Split times:   [1] 16.882 (16.882) |  [2] 30.302 (13.420) |  [3] 43.572 (13.270) |  [4] 55.373 (11.801) |  [5] 1:05.710 (10.337) |  [6] 1:16.199 (10.489) |  [7] 1:26.479 (10.280) |  [8] 1:37.018 (10.539) |  [9] 1:47.912 (10.895)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.912  
3 (1) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:50.268  
Split times:   [1] 16.515 (16.515) |  [2] 29.982 (13.467) |  [3] 43.259 (13.277) |  [4] 55.271 (12.012) |  [5] 1:06.233 (10.962) |  [6] 1:17.087 (10.854) |  [7] 1:28.025 (10.938) |  [8] 1:39.266 (11.241) |  [9] 1:50.268 (11.003)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.268  
4 (3) 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:50.453  
Split times:   [1] 16.633 (16.633) |  [2] 30.107 (13.474) |  [3] 43.391 (13.284) |  [4] 55.648 (12.257) |  [5] 1:06.417 (10.769) |  [6] 1:17.205 (10.788) |  [7] 1:28.143 (10.938) |  [8] 1:39.346 (11.203) |  [9] 1:50.453 (11.108)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.453  
RACE: 226    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:47.801  
Split times:   [1] 19.400 (19.400) |  [2] 32.701 (13.301) |  [3] 44.860 (12.159) |  [4] 55.935 (11.075) |  [5] 1:06.121 (10.186) |  [6] 1:16.353 (10.232) |  [7] 1:26.679 (10.326) |  [8] 1:37.192 (10.513) |  [9] 1:47.801 (10.610)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.801  
2 (2) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.360  
Split times:   [1] 19.277 (19.277) |  [2] 32.573 (13.296) |  [3] 44.771 (12.198) |  [4] 56.012 (11.241) |  [5] 1:06.546 (10.534) |  [6] 1:16.940 (10.394) |  [7] 1:27.192 (10.252) |  [8] 1:37.678 (10.486) |  [9] 1:48.360 (10.683)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.360  
3 (4) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 1:50.427  
Split times:   [1] 19.165 (19.165) |  [2] 32.420 (13.255) |  [3] 44.639 (12.219) |  [4] 55.930 (11.291) |  [5] 1:06.449 (10.519) |  [6] 1:16.962 (10.513) |  [7] 1:27.786 (10.824) |  [8] 1:39.056 (11.270) |  [9] 1:50.427 (11.372)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.427  
- (3) 30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 20.371 (20.371) |  [2] 35.367 (14.996) |  [3] 51.115 (15.748) |  [4] 1:08.390 (17.275) |  [5] 1:25.526 (17.136) |  [6] 1:41.957 (16.431) |  [7] 12:23:16.986  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 227    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:50.902  
Split times:   [1] 19.092 (19.092) |  [2] 31.625 (12.533) |  [3] 43.605 (11.980) |  [4] 55.314 (11.709) |  [5] 1:06.450 (11.136) |  [6] 1:17.405 (10.955) |  [7] 1:28.582 (11.177) |  [8] 1:39.928 (11.346) |  [9] 1:50.902 (10.974)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.902  
2 (3) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:51.029  
Split times:   [1] 19.113 (19.113) |  [2] 31.641 (12.528) |  [3] 43.615 (11.974) |  [4] 55.346 (11.731) |  [5] 1:06.477 (11.131) |  [6] 1:17.420 (10.943) |  [7] 1:28.606 (11.186) |  [8] 1:39.931 (11.325) |  [9] 1:51.029 (11.099)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.029  
3 (1) 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.186  
Split times:   [1] 18.942 (18.942) |  [2] 31.505 (12.563) |  [3] 43.494 (11.989) |  [4] 55.281 (11.787) |  [5] 1:06.788 (11.507) |  [6] 1:18.034 (11.246) |  [7] 1:29.642 (11.608) |  [8] 1:41.903 (12.261) |  [9] 1:54.186 (12.284)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.186  
4 (4) 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 2:03.593  
Split times:   [1] 19.415 (19.415) |  [2] 31.976 (12.561) |  [3] 43.985 (12.009) |  [4] 55.976 (11.991) |  [5] 1:08.562 (12.586) |  [6] 1:21.609 (13.047) |  [7] 1:35.320 (13.711) |  [8] 1:49.571 (14.251) |  [9] 2:03.593 (14.022)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.593  
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 236    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:50.527  
Split times:   [1] 19.774 (19.774) |  [2] 34.985 (15.211) |  [3] 48.149 (13.164) |  [4] 58.920 (10.771) |  [5] 1:08.783 (9.863) |  [6] 1:18.612 (9.829) |  [7] 1:28.451 (9.839) |  [8] 1:38.965 (10.514) |  [9] 1:50.527 (11.562)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.527  
2 (2) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 1:55.049  
Split times:   [1] 20.138 (20.138) |  [2] 35.271 (15.133) |  [3] 48.370 (13.099) |  [4] 59.355 (10.985) |  [5] 1:09.553 (10.198) |  [6] 1:20.253 (10.700) |  [7] 1:31.344 (11.091) |  [8] 1:43.013 (11.669) |  [9] 1:55.049 (12.037)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.049  
3 (3) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:21.548   advanced
Split times:   [1] 19.523 (19.523) |  [2] 34.733 (15.210) |  [3] 47.907 (13.174) |  [4] 58.868 (10.961) |  [5] 1:08.788 (9.920) |  [6] 1:18.683 (9.895) |  [7] 1:40.167 (21.484) |  [8] 2:07.131 (26.964) |  [9] 2:21.548 (14.418)  Official Finish Time: 2:21.548  
- (4) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 19.979 (19.979) |  [2] 35.172 (15.193) |  [3] 48.278 (13.106) |  [4] 59.112 (10.834) |  [5] 1:08.913 (9.801) |  [6] 1:18.749 (9.836) |  [7] 1:47.756 (29.007) |  [8] 2:07.361 (19.605) |  [9] 2:19.901 (12.540)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 237    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:41.192  
Split times:   [1] 16.491 (16.491) |  [2] 28.134 (11.643) |  [3] 39.372 (11.238) |  [4] 50.523 (11.151) |  [5] 1:00.934 (10.411) |  [6] 1:10.770 (9.836) |  [7] 1:20.569 (9.799) |  [8] 1:30.780 (10.211) |  [9] 1:41.192 (10.412)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.192  
2 (1) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1:42.453  
Split times:   [1] 16.221 (16.221) |  [2] 27.842 (11.621) |  [3] 39.166 (11.324) |  [4] 50.300 (11.134) |  [5] 1:00.820 (10.520) |  [6] 1:11.075 (10.255) |  [7] 1:21.468 (10.393) |  [8] 1:32.075 (10.607) |  [9] 1:42.453 (10.378)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.453  
3 (3) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.605  
Split times:   [1] 16.683 (16.683) |  [2] 27.957 (11.274) |  [3] 39.260 (11.303) |  [4] 50.409 (11.149) |  [5] 1:00.934 (10.525) |  [6] 1:11.230 (10.296) |  [7] 1:21.671 (10.441) |  [8] 1:32.156 (10.485) |  [9] 1:42.605 (10.450)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.605  
4 (4) 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:57.014  
Split times:   [1] 16.278 (16.278) |  [2] 28.156 (11.878) |  [3] 39.609 (11.453) |  [4] 50.826 (11.217) |  [5] 1:02.951 (12.125) |  [6] 1:15.998 (13.047) |  [7] 1:29.164 (13.166) |  [8] 1:43.916 (14.752) |  [9] 1:57.014 (13.099)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.014  
RACE: 238    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 1:43.628  
Split times:   [1] 17.068 (17.068) |  [2] 29.608 (12.540) |  [3] 41.220 (11.612) |  [4] 52.500 (11.280) |  [5] 1:03.153 (10.653) |  [6] 1:13.194 (10.041) |  [7] 1:23.290 (10.096) |  [8] 1:33.598 (10.308) |  [9] 1:43.628 (10.031)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.628  
2 (3) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:43.985  
Split times:   [1] 17.196 (17.196) |  [2] 29.730 (12.534) |  [3] 41.313 (11.583) |  [4] 52.595 (11.282) |  [5] 1:03.278 (10.683) |  [6] 1:13.390 (10.112) |  [7] 1:23.433 (10.043) |  [8] 1:33.676 (10.243) |  [9] 1:43.985 (10.310)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.985  
3 (4) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:44.271  
Split times:   [1] 17.610 (17.610) |  [2] 30.064 (12.454) |  [3] 41.574 (11.510) |  [4] 52.759 (11.185) |  [5] 1:03.452 (10.693) |  [6] 1:13.718 (10.266) |  [7] 1:23.585 (9.867) |  [8] 1:33.875 (10.290) |  [9] 1:44.271 (10.396)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.271  
4 (2) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.865  
Split times:   [1] 17.350 (17.350) |  [2] 29.890 (12.540) |  [3] 41.461 (11.571) |  [4] 52.698 (11.237) |  [5] 1:03.418 (10.720) |  [6] 1:13.646 (10.228) |  [7] 1:23.831 (10.185) |  [8] 1:34.298 (10.467) |  [9] 1:44.865 (10.568)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.865  
RACE: 239    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:54.029  
Split times:   [1] 20.385 (20.385) |  [2] 34.966 (14.581) |  [3] 48.718 (13.752) |  [4] 1:01.714 (12.996) |  [5] 1:12.075 (10.361) |  [6] 1:22.226 (10.151) |  [7] 1:32.773 (10.547) |  [8] 1:43.683 (10.910) |  [9] 1:54.029 (10.346)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.029  
2 (3) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:54.222  
Split times:   [1] 20.709 (20.709) |  [2] 35.300 (14.591) |  [3] 48.969 (13.669) |  [4] 1:01.906 (12.937) |  [5] 1:12.250 (10.344) |  [6] 1:22.318 (10.068) |  [7] 1:32.923 (10.605) |  [8] 1:43.746 (10.823) |  [9] 1:54.222 (10.476)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.222  
3 (4) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:57.956  
Split times:   [1] 20.832 (20.832) |  [2] 35.444 (14.612) |  [3] 49.166 (13.722) |  [4] 1:01.612 (12.446) |  [5] 1:12.826 (11.214) |  [6] 1:23.533 (10.707) |  [7] 1:34.440 (10.907) |  [8] 1:45.965 (11.525) |  [9] 1:57.956 (11.992)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.956  
4 (2) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:02.484  
Split times:   [1] 20.522 (20.522) |  [2] 35.070 (14.548) |  [3] 48.810 (13.740) |  [4] 1:01.894 (13.084) |  [5] 1:12.795 (10.901) |  [6] 1:23.597 (10.802) |  [7] 1:35.872 (12.275) |  [8] 1:48.755 (12.883) |  [9] 2:02.484 (13.729)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.484  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 248    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:41.199  
Split times:   [1] 15.946 (15.946) |  [2] 28.402 (12.456) |  [3] 40.521 (12.119) |  [4] 50.853 (10.332) |  [5] 1:00.830 (9.977) |  [6] 1:10.751 (9.921) |  [7] 1:20.804 (10.053) |  [8] 1:31.024 (10.220) |  [9] 1:41.199 (10.175)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.199  
2 (1) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 1:41.293  
Split times:   [1] 16.047 (16.047) |  [2] 28.370 (12.323) |  [3] 40.693 (12.323) |  [4] 51.132 (10.439) |  [5] 1:01.096 (9.964) |  [6] 1:11.032 (9.936) |  [7] 1:21.080 (10.048) |  [8] 1:31.270 (10.190) |  [9] 1:41.293 (10.023)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.293  
3 (2) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.384  
Split times:   [1] 15.945 (15.945) |  [2] 28.275 (12.330) |  [3] 40.558 (12.283) |  [4] 51.029 (10.471) |  [5] 1:00.988 (9.959) |  [6] 1:10.891 (9.903) |  [7] 1:20.920 (10.029) |  [8] 1:31.147 (10.227) |  [9] 1:41.384 (10.238)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.384  
4 (3) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:41.571  
Split times:   [1] 16.234 (16.234) |  [2] 28.605 (12.371) |  [3] 40.766 (12.161) |  [4] 51.266 (10.500) |  [5] 1:01.201 (9.935) |  [6] 1:11.122 (9.921) |  [7] 1:21.163 (10.041) |  [8] 1:31.329 (10.166) |  [9] 1:41.571 (10.242)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.571  
RACE: 249    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:41.091  
Split times:   [1] 17.089 (17.089) |  [2] 29.209 (12.120) |  [3] 40.334 (11.125) |  [4] 50.541 (10.207) |  [5] 1:00.655 (10.114) |  [6] 1:10.763 (10.108) |  [7] 1:20.669 (9.906) |  [8] 1:30.681 (10.012) |  [9] 1:41.091 (10.410)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.091  
2 (2) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1:43.056  
Split times:   [1] 16.970 (16.970) |  [2] 28.867 (11.897) |  [3] 39.489 (10.622) |  [4] 49.911 (10.422) |  [5] 1:00.408 (10.497) |  [6] 1:11.014 (10.606) |  [7] 1:21.553 (10.539) |  [8] 1:32.195 (10.642) |  [9] 1:43.056 (10.861)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.056  
3 (4) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:44.392  
Split times:   [1] 17.180 (17.180) |  [2] 29.030 (11.850) |  [3] 40.138 (11.108) |  [4] 50.676 (10.538) |  [5] 1:01.115 (10.439) |  [6] 1:11.513 (10.398) |  [7] 1:22.206 (10.693) |  [8] 1:33.611 (11.405) |  [9] 1:44.392 (10.782)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.392  
4 (3) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:44.446  
Split times:   [1] 17.323 (17.323) |  [2] 28.933 (11.610) |  [3] 39.976 (11.043) |  [4] 50.625 (10.649) |  [5] 1:00.970 (10.345) |  [6] 1:11.188 (10.218) |  [7] 1:21.719 (10.531) |  [8] 1:32.970 (11.251) |  [9] 1:44.446 (11.476)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.446  
5 (5) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 1:50.250  
Split times:   [1] 16.849 (16.849) |  [2] 28.830 (11.981) |  [3] 39.903 (11.073) |  [4] 50.676 (10.773) |  [5] 1:01.595 (10.919) |  [6] 1:12.665 (11.070) |  [7] 1:24.529 (11.864) |  [8] 1:37.424 (12.895) |  [9] 1:50.250 (12.826)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.250  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 254    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:38.826  
Split times:   [1] 16.071 (16.071) |  [2] 27.462 (11.391) |  [3] 38.069 (10.607) |  [4] 47.912 (9.843) |  [5] 57.570 (9.658) |  [6] 1:07.375 (9.805) |  [7] 1:17.606 (10.231) |  [8] 1:28.286 (10.680) |  [9] 1:38.826 (10.540)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.826  
2 (4) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1:43.746  
Split times:   [1] 15.561 (15.561) |  [2] 27.208 (11.647) |  [3] 37.652 (10.444) |  [4] 47.820 (10.168) |  [5] 58.177 (10.357) |  [6] 1:08.748 (10.571) |  [7] 1:19.950 (11.202) |  [8] 1:31.618 (11.668) |  [9] 1:43.746 (12.128)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.746  
3 (2) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:51.276  
Split times:   [1] 15.792 (15.792) |  [2] 27.215 (11.423) |  [3] 37.623 (10.408) |  [4] 47.879 (10.256) |  [5] 58.200 (10.321) |  [6] 1:17.460 (19.260) |  [7] 1:29.139 (11.679) |  [8] 1:40.351 (11.212) |  [9] 1:51.276 (10.925)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.276  
4 (3) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 1:51.881  
Split times:   [1] 15.660 (15.660) |  [2] 27.289 (11.629) |  [3] 37.819 (10.530) |  [4] 48.009 (10.190) |  [5] 58.353 (10.344) |  [6] 1:18.342 (19.989) |  [7] 1:30.025 (11.683) |  [8] 1:41.066 (11.041) |  [9] 1:51.881 (10.815)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.881  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 24. 1. 1. 68 26
2. 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 2. 16. 55 19
3. 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 4. 8. 2. 29 14
5. 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2. 7. 7. 21 16
6. 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 7. 9. 3. 13 19
7. 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 6. 4. 5. 11 15
8. 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 5. 6. 13. 5 24
9. 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 9. 5. 6. 20
10. 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 10. 15. 9. 34
11. 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 17. 10. 8. 35
12. 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 14. 11. 11. 36
13. 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 13. 14. 10. 37
14. 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 12. 12. 14. 38
15. 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 8. 24. 12. 44
16. 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 11. 17. 18. 46
17. 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 18. 13. 17. 48
18. 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 16. 19. 15. 50
19. 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 15. 20. 20. 55
20. 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 20. 16. 21. 57
21. 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 24. 18. 19. 61
22. 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 19. 21. 22. 62
23. 30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 22. 24. 70