Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:43.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.580 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:50.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.010 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:55.921 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:57.063 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:49.845 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.120 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:50.911 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.510 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR | 1:46.930 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:47.912 | ||
3 | (1) | 195. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:50.268 | ||
4 | (3) | 183. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:50.453 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:47.801 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.360 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 1:50.427 | ||
- | (3) | 30. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 227 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:50.902 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:51.029 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 2:03.593 | ||
WOMEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.527 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 1:55.049 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:21.548 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 123. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:41.192 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:42.453 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.605 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:57.014 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR | 1:43.628 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:43.985 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:44.271 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.865 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:54.029 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:54.222 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:57.956 | ||
4 | (2) | 195. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:02.484 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:41.199 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR | 1:41.293 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.384 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:41.571 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:41.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:43.056 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:44.392 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:44.446 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 1:50.250 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:38.826 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:43.746 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:51.276 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR | 1:51.881 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 73. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:38.826 | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 1:42.453 | |||
3. | 3. | 70. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:41.199 | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR | 8 | 4 | 1:41.293 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 5 | 1:44.392 | ||||
6. | 3. | 135. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 6 | 1:41.384 | ||||
7. | 4. | 18. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 7 | 1:41.571 | ||||
8. | 4. | 72. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:43.985 | ||||
9. | 5. | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 9 | 1:50.250 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
10. | 3. | 124. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:42.605 | ||||
11. | 3. | 75. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:55.921 | ||||
12. | 3. | 71. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:44.271 | ||||
13. | 4. | 125. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 1:44.865 | ||||
14. | 4. | 195. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 14 | 1:50.268 | ||||
15. | 4. | 67. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:50.386 | ||||
16. | - | 123. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:53.453 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 136. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 1:54.186 | ||||
18. | 3. | 19. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 18 | 1:57.063 | ||||
19. | 4. | 183. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 19 | 1:50.453 | ||||
20. | 4. | 68. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:52.010 | ||||
21. | 4. | 122. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 1:59.510 | ||||
22. | 4. | 74. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:03.593 | ||||
- | 30. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | ----- |