Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 131.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 3:15.856  
2 (1) 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:17.050  
3 (2) 102.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:18.123  
4 (5) 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:36.103  
- (3) 51.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:15.379  
2 (1) 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 3:15.738  
3 (5) 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 3:18.458  
4 (2) 59.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:31.419  
- (3) 26.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 85    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:56.006  
2 (2) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:56.098  
3 (4) 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:01.842  
4 (5) 12.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:43.574  
5 (3) 28.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 3:52.265  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:05.704  
2 (1) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:06.028  
3 (4) 129.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 3:16.366  
4 (3) 57.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:24.520  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:03.806  
2 (3) 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:13.631  
3 (1) 103.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:14.431  
4 (4) 54.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 3:24.651  
5 (5) 27.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 3:40.422  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:05.894  
2 (2) 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 3:07.962  
3 (5) 55.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 3:17.110  
4 (4) 50.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:25.764  
5 (1) 104.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 3:45.453  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:16.268  
2 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:16.461  
3 (3) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:18.694  
4 (5) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:19.949  
5 (4) 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 3:20.164  
6 (6) 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:32.168  
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:07.794  
2 (1) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:08.462  
3 (3) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:08.527  
4 (5) 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 3:16.286  
5 (4) 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:23.551  
6 (6) 131.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 3:24.334  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:54.575  
2 (4) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:54.767  
3 (2) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:58.077  
4 (3) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:09.195  
5 (6) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:21.222  
6 (1) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:27.894  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 34 1 2:54.575
  2. 2. 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 21 2 2:54.767
  3. 3. 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 13 3 2:56.098
  4. 4. 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 8 4 3:05.704
  5. 5. 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 5 5 3:06.028
  6. 6. 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3 6 3:03.806
PÓŁFINAŁ
  7. 4. 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 7 3:15.379
  8. 4. 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 8 3:15.738
  9. 5. 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 9 3:07.962
  10. 5. 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 10 3:13.631
  11. 6. 131.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 11 3:15.856
  12. 6. 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 12 3:17.050
SERIE
  13. 3. 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 13 3:01.842
  14. 3. 103.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 14 3:14.431
  15. 3. 129.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 15 3:16.366
  16. 3. 55.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 16 3:17.110
  17. 3. 102.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 17 3:18.123
  18. 3. 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 18 3:18.458
  19. 4. 57.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 19 3:24.520
  20. 4. 54.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 20 3:24.651
  21. 4. 50.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 21 3:25.764
  22. 4. 59.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 22 3:31.419
  23. 4. 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 23 3:36.103
  24. 4. 12.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 24 3:43.574
  25. 5. 27.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 25 3:40.422
  26. 5. 104.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 26 3:45.453
  27. 5. 28.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 27 3:52.265
  26.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 29 -----