Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 216    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:05.047  
2 (1) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:05.067  
3 (4) 129.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 2:10.332  
4 (3) 57.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:19.462  
RACE: 217    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 55.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:56.556  
2 (1) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:57.058  
3 (2) 59.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:57.073  
4 (3) 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:07.454  
RACE: 218    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:55.351  
2 (3) 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.193  
3 (4) 54.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 1:58.966  
4 (1) 131.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.491  
- (5) 26.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 219    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 2:00.269  
2 (3) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:00.301  
3 (2) 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:04.047  
4 (5) 104.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:21.042  
5 (1) 27.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 2:27.913  
RACE: 220    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:58.952  
2 (5) 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:59.125  
3 (4) 102.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.668  
4 (1) 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:11.980  
5 (2) 12.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:25.952  
RACE: 221    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 50.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:06.606  
2 (2) 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 2:11.683  
3 (3) 103.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:15.427  
4 (5) 28.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 2:22.943  
- (1) 13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 228    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:55.728  
2 (3) 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:56.480  
3 (1) 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.689  
4 (2) 54.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 2:05.234  
RACE: 229    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:49.814  
2 (1) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:50.419  
3 (2) 55.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:52.864  
4 (4) 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 2:02.627  
RACE: 230    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:06.781  
2 (4) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:08.428  
3 (3) 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:09.963  
4 (2) 59.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:10.468  
RACE: 231    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:01.465  
2 (1) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:01.569  
3 (2) 102.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME
- (4) 50.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. penalized
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 244    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:47.123  
2 (1) 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:48.029  
3 (4) 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:49.369  
4 (3) 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:57.245  
RACE: 245    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:48.426  
2 (3) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:48.519  
3 (4) 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:51.503  
4 (2) 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:59.487  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 252    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:48.238  
2 (1) 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:49.289  
3 (4) 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:49.464  
4 (2) 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:50.004  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:48.238
  2. 2. 52.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 21 2 1:47.123
  3. 3. 56.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 13 3 1:48.519
  4. 4. 186.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 8 4 1:48.029
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 48.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 5 1:49.369
  6. 3. 182.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 6 1:51.503
  7. 4. 53.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 7 1:57.245
  8. 4. 58.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 8 1:56.480
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ
  9. 3. 55.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 9 1:52.864
  10. 3. 119.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 10 1:56.193
  11. 3. 102.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 11 2:00.668
  12. 3. 47.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 12 2:04.047
  13. 4. 49.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 13 2:02.627
  14. 4. 59.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 14 1:57.073
  15. 4. 54.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 15 1:58.966
  16. 50.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 16 2:06.606
SERIE
  17. 3. 129.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 17 2:10.332
  18. 3. 103.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 18 2:15.427
  19. 4. 131.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 19 1:59.491
  20. 4. 130.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 20 2:07.454
  21. 4. 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 21 2:11.980
  22. 4. 57.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 22 2:19.462
  23. 4. 104.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 23 2:21.042
  24. 4. 28.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 24 2:22.943
  25. 5. 12.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 25 2:25.952
  26. 5. 27.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 26 2:27.913
  26.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 29 -----
  13.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 29 -----