Biography for

Name:TYLMAN Kamila
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 61 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.367Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.371Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.437Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.8336th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.0496th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.1016th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
500 mWOMEN46.230Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
500 mWOMEN46.444Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
500 mWOMEN46.674Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:14.218Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:17.910Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:18.022MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
1000 mWOMEN1:36.028Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
1000 mWOMEN1:36.092Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
1000 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:37.882Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:32.544ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1500 mJUNIOR WOMEN2:35.157ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1500 mWOMEN2:35.553Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
27. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
11. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
6. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
7. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
4. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
5. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
17. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
5. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
7. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
6. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
5. PlaceWOMENBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
6. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
16. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
5. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
51. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
32. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
27. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
51. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
19. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
8. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN2000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
13. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
17. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
20. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
82. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
4. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
9. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
11. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
40. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
24. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
33. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
26. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
104. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
76. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
73. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014