Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.617  
Split times:   [1] 17.244 (17.244) |  [2] 29.781 (12.537) |  [3] 42.500 (12.719) |  [4] 55.640 (13.140) |  [5] 1:09.351 (13.711) |  [6] 1:22.549 (13.198) |  [7] 1:35.627 (13.078) |  [8] 1:48.056 (12.429) |  [9] 1:59.617 (11.562)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.617  
2 (3) 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:01.112  
Split times:   [1] 17.114 (17.114) |  [2] 29.643 (12.529) |  [3] 42.383 (12.740) |  [4] 55.548 (13.165) |  [5] 1:09.245 (13.697) |  [6] 1:22.465 (13.220) |  [7] 1:35.514 (13.049) |  [8] 1:48.532 (13.018) |  [9] 2:01.112 (12.581)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.112  
3 (6) 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:01.234  
Split times:   [1] 17.864 (17.864) |  [2] 30.788 (12.924) |  [3] 43.427 (12.639) |  [4] 56.074 (12.647) |  [5] 1:09.505 (13.431) |  [6] 1:23.058 (13.553) |  [7] 1:35.965 (12.907) |  [8] 1:48.824 (12.859) |  [9] 2:01.234 (12.410)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.234  
4 (2) 170.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.254  
Split times:   [1] 17.351 (17.351) |  [2] 29.979 (12.628) |  [3] 42.720 (12.741) |  [4] 55.813 (13.093) |  [5] 1:09.478 (13.665) |  [6] 1:23.230 (13.752) |  [7] 1:36.361 (13.131) |  [8] 1:49.687 (13.326) |  [9] 2:03.254 (13.567)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.254  
5 (1) 41.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 2:07.411  
Split times:   [1] 16.986 (16.986) |  [2] 29.556 (12.570) |  [3] 42.286 (12.730) |  [4] 55.481 (13.195) |  [5] 1:09.171 (13.690) |  [6] 1:23.052 (13.881) |  [7] 1:36.986 (13.934) |  [8] 1:51.811 (14.825) |  [9] 2:07.411 (15.601)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.411  
6 (4) 150.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 2:12.768  
Split times:   [1] 17.663 (17.663) |  [2] 31.302 (13.639) |  [3] 44.760 (13.458) |  [4] 58.596 (13.836) |  [5] 1:12.659 (14.063) |  [6] 1:26.878 (14.219) |  [7] 1:41.666 (14.788) |  [8] 1:57.355 (15.689) |  [9] 2:12.768 (15.413)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.768  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:57.880  
Split times:   [1] 16.182 (16.182) |  [2] 29.231 (13.049) |  [3] 41.717 (12.486) |  [4] 54.419 (12.702) |  [5] 1:07.307 (12.888) |  [6] 1:20.189 (12.882) |  [7] 1:32.974 (12.785) |  [8] 1:45.499 (12.525) |  [9] 1:57.880 (12.381)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.880  
2 (6) 132.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.096  
Split times:   [1] 16.322 (16.322) |  [2] 29.375 (13.053) |  [3] 42.043 (12.668) |  [4] 54.556 (12.513) |  [5] 1:07.428 (12.872) |  [6] 1:20.324 (12.896) |  [7] 1:33.094 (12.770) |  [8] 1:45.596 (12.502) |  [9] 1:58.096 (12.500)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.096  
3 (3) 168.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.846  
Split times:   [1] 16.804 (16.804) |  [2] 29.746 (12.942) |  [3] 42.534 (12.788) |  [4] 55.650 (13.116) |  [5] 1:09.581 (13.931) |  [6] 1:23.599 (14.018) |  [7] 1:38.016 (14.417) |  [8] 1:52.276 (14.260) |  [9] 2:05.846 (13.571)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.846  
4 (4) 141.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:13.126  
Split times:   [1] 17.790 (17.790) |  [2] 31.303 (13.513) |  [3] 45.103 (13.800) |  [4] 59.368 (14.265) |  [5] 1:14.437 (15.069) |  [6] 1:29.083 (14.646) |  [7] 1:43.952 (14.869) |  [8] 1:58.784 (14.832) |  [9] 2:13.126 (14.343)  Official Finish Time: 2:13.126  
5 (5) 143.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:31.812  
Split times:   [1] 19.644 (19.644) |  [2] 34.791 (15.147) |  [3] 49.966 (15.175) |  [4] 1:05.620 (15.654) |  [5] 1:22.014 (16.394) |  [6] 1:39.540 (17.526) |  [7] 1:57.233 (17.693) |  [8] 2:14.832 (17.599) |  [9] 2:31.812 (16.981)  Official Finish Time: 2:31.812  
- (1) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 16.128 (16.128) |  [2] 29.089 (12.961) |  [3] 42.205 (13.116) |  [4] 1:07.751 (25.546) |  [5] 1:22.910 (15.159) |  [6] 1:37.716 (14.806) |  [7] 1:52.471 (14.755) |  [8] 2:06.609 (14.138) |  [9] 2:21.226 (14.617)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 2:01.202  
Split times:   [1] 17.253 (17.253) |  [2] 30.295 (13.042) |  [3] 43.528 (13.233) |  [4] 57.315 (13.787) |  [5] 1:11.714 (14.399) |  [6] 1:25.329 (13.615) |  [7] 1:37.152 (11.823) |  [8] 1:49.264 (12.112) |  [9] 2:01.202 (11.938)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.202  
2 (5) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:04.561  
Split times:   [1] 17.211 (17.211) |  [2] 30.321 (13.110) |  [3] 43.492 (13.171) |  [4] 57.304 (13.812) |  [5] 1:11.714 (14.410) |  [6] 1:25.407 (13.693) |  [7] 1:38.651 (13.244) |  [8] 1:51.420 (12.769) |  [9] 2:04.561 (13.141)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.561  
3 (1) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:05.182  
Split times:   [1] 17.075 (17.075) |  [2] 30.153 (13.078) |  [3] 43.368 (13.215) |  [4] 57.171 (13.803) |  [5] 1:11.563 (14.392) |  [6] 1:25.320 (13.757) |  [7] 1:38.549 (13.229) |  [8] 1:51.817 (13.268) |  [9] 2:05.182 (13.365)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.182  
4 (6) 167.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.704  
Split times:   [1] 18.212 (18.212) |  [2] 31.559 (13.347) |  [3] 44.844 (13.285) |  [4] 58.172 (13.328) |  [5] 1:12.055 (13.883) |  [6] 1:25.822 (13.767) |  [7] 1:39.321 (13.499) |  [8] 1:53.087 (13.766) |  [9] 2:06.704 (13.618)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.704  
5 (2) 105.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 2:09.088  
Split times:   [1] 17.730 (17.730) |  [2] 31.209 (13.479) |  [3] 44.627 (13.418) |  [4] 57.938 (13.311) |  [5] 1:12.266 (14.328) |  [6] 1:26.512 (14.246) |  [7] 1:40.568 (14.056) |  [8] 1:55.002 (14.434) |  [9] 2:09.088 (14.087)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.088  
6 (3) 146.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.735  
Split times:   [1] 18.035 (18.035) |  [2] 31.467 (13.432) |  [3] 45.290 (13.823) |  [4] 58.752 (13.462) |  [5] 1:12.625 (13.873) |  [6] 1:26.990 (14.365) |  [7] 1:41.185 (14.195) |  [8] 1:55.650 (14.465) |  [9] 2:09.735 (14.086)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.735  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:51.842  
Split times:   [1] 14.880 (14.880) |  [2] 26.996 (12.116) |  [3] 38.959 (11.963) |  [4] 50.969 (12.010) |  [5] 1:02.963 (11.994) |  [6] 1:15.091 (12.128) |  [7] 1:27.586 (12.495) |  [8] 1:39.887 (12.301) |  [9] 1:51.842 (11.955)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.842  
2 (1) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:58.950  
Split times:   [1] 15.739 (15.739) |  [2] 27.746 (12.007) |  [3] 39.932 (12.186) |  [4] 52.509 (12.577) |  [5] 1:05.292 (12.783) |  [6] 1:18.365 (13.073) |  [7] 1:31.906 (13.541) |  [8] 1:45.852 (13.946) |  [9] 1:58.950 (13.099)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.950  
3 (3) 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.874  
Split times:   [1] 16.094 (16.094) |  [2] 28.860 (12.766) |  [3] 41.577 (12.717) |  [4] 54.722 (13.145) |  [5] 1:08.161 (13.439) |  [6] 1:22.157 (13.996) |  [7] 1:36.517 (14.360) |  [8] 1:50.321 (13.804) |  [9] 2:03.874 (13.554)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.874  
4 (4) 147.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.276  
Split times:   [1] 16.665 (16.665) |  [2] 29.585 (12.920) |  [3] 43.063 (13.478) |  [4] 57.013 (13.950) |  [5] 1:11.113 (14.100) |  [6] 1:25.210 (14.097) |  [7] 1:39.858 (14.648) |  [8] 1:54.860 (15.002) |  [9] 2:08.276 (13.417)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.276  
5 (5) 145.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:16.681  
Split times:   [1] 17.205 (17.205) |  [2] 30.551 (13.346) |  [3] 44.362 (13.811) |  [4] 59.083 (14.721) |  [5] 1:14.465 (15.382) |  [6] 1:30.035 (15.570) |  [7] 1:45.679 (15.644) |  [8] 2:01.535 (15.856) |  [9] 2:16.681 (15.147)  Official Finish Time: 2:16.681  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:57.414  
Split times:   [1] 15.855 (15.855) |  [2] 28.229 (12.374) |  [3] 40.369 (12.140) |  [4] 52.785 (12.416) |  [5] 1:05.414 (12.629) |  [6] 1:18.387 (12.973) |  [7] 1:31.197 (12.810) |  [8] 1:43.977 (12.780) |  [9] 1:57.414 (13.437)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.414  
2 (6) 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.966  
Split times:   [1] 17.072 (17.072) |  [2] 29.659 (12.587) |  [3] 41.900 (12.241) |  [4] 54.214 (12.314) |  [5] 1:07.376 (13.162) |  [6] 1:20.467 (13.091) |  [7] 1:33.927 (13.460) |  [8] 1:47.429 (13.502) |  [9] 2:00.966 (13.538)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.966  
3 (5) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2:11.075  
Split times:   [1] 16.006 (16.006) |  [2] 28.388 (12.382) |  [3] 40.506 (12.118) |  [4] 52.933 (12.427) |  [5] 1:05.487 (12.554) |  [6] 1:18.552 (13.065) |  [7] 1:31.275 (12.723) |  [8] 1:54.157 (22.882) |  [9] 2:11.075 (16.919)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.075  
- (1) 142.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 19.221 (19.221) |  [2] 33.312 (14.091) |  [3] 48.077 (14.765) |  [4] 1:03.356 (15.279) |  [5] 1:18.770 (15.414) |  [6] 1:34.108 (15.338) |  [7] 1:49.558 (15.450) |  [8] 2:04.772 (15.214) |  [9] 9:53:21.305  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (2) 169.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 25.062 (25.062) |  [2] 38.864 (13.802) |  [3] 52.760 (13.896) |  [4] 1:07.387 (14.627) |  [5] 1:22.193 (14.806) |  [6] 1:38.010 (15.817) |  [7] 1:54.157 (16.147) |  [8] 2:10.430 (16.273) |  [9] 2:44.071 (33.641)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (3) 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 16.158 (16.158) |  [2] 28.571 (12.413) |  [3] 40.818 (12.247) |  [4] 53.121 (12.303) |  [5] 1:05.765 (12.644) |  [6] 1:18.638 (12.873) |  [7] 1:31.383 (12.745) |  [8] 1:52.515 (21.132) |  [9] 2:07.970 (15.456)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 16    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:54.816  
Split times:   [1] 16.383 (16.383) |  [2] 28.859 (12.476) |  [3] 40.680 (11.821) |  [4] 53.045 (12.365) |  [5] 1:05.521 (12.476) |  [6] 1:18.094 (12.573) |  [7] 1:30.302 (12.208) |  [8] 1:42.612 (12.310) |  [9] 1:54.816 (12.205)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.816  
2 (4) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.285  
Split times:   [1] 16.158 (16.158) |  [2] 28.887 (12.729) |  [3] 40.912 (12.025) |  [4] 53.218 (12.306) |  [5] 1:05.791 (12.573) |  [6] 1:18.291 (12.500) |  [7] 1:31.259 (12.968) |  [8] 1:44.768 (13.509) |  [9] 1:58.285 (13.518)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.285  
3 (2) 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:08.196  
Split times:   [1] 16.095 (16.095) |  [2] 28.706 (12.611) |  [3] 41.350 (12.644) |  [4] 54.073 (12.723) |  [5] 1:07.863 (13.790) |  [6] 1:22.366 (14.503) |  [7] 1:37.313 (14.947) |  [8] 1:52.677 (15.364) |  [9] 2:08.196 (15.520)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.196  
4 (3) 144.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 2:11.361  
Split times:   [1] 17.396 (17.396) |  [2] 31.506 (14.110) |  [3] 45.602 (14.096) |  [4] 59.741 (14.139) |  [5] 1:13.863 (14.122) |  [6] 1:28.229 (14.366) |  [7] 1:42.809 (14.580) |  [8] 1:57.359 (14.550) |  [9] 2:11.361 (14.003)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.361  
5 (5) 148.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:31.761  
Split times:   [1] 19.951 (19.951) |  [2] 35.712 (15.761) |  [3] 51.496 (15.784) |  [4] 1:07.781 (16.285) |  [5] 1:24.487 (16.706) |  [6] 1:40.925 (16.438) |  [7] 1:57.105 (16.180) |  [8] 2:13.817 (16.712) |  [9] 2:31.761 (17.945)  Official Finish Time: 2:31.761  
6 (1) 29.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:35.062  
Split times:   [1] 18.841 (18.841) |  [2] 34.948 (16.107) |  [3] 50.566 (15.618) |  [4] 1:07.655 (17.089) |  [5] 1:24.389 (16.734) |  [6] 1:41.690 (17.301) |  [7] 1:58.984 (17.294) |  [8] 2:16.914 (17.930) |  [9] 2:35.062 (18.149)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.062  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:52.767  
Split times:   [1] 16.286 (16.286) |  [2] 28.541 (12.255) |  [3] 40.862 (12.321) |  [4] 53.480 (12.618) |  [5] 1:06.152 (12.672) |  [6] 1:17.652 (11.500) |  [7] 1:29.292 (11.640) |  [8] 1:41.091 (11.799) |  [9] 1:52.767 (11.677)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.767  
2 (3) 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.263  
Split times:   [1] 16.507 (16.507) |  [2] 28.651 (12.144) |  [3] 41.003 (12.352) |  [4] 53.492 (12.489) |  [5] 1:06.239 (12.747) |  [6] 1:18.247 (12.008) |  [7] 1:30.139 (11.892) |  [8] 1:42.687 (12.548) |  [9] 1:55.263 (12.577)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.263  
3 (4) 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:57.126  
Split times:   [1] 16.088 (16.088) |  [2] 28.389 (12.301) |  [3] 40.792 (12.403) |  [4] 53.348 (12.556) |  [5] 1:06.287 (12.939) |  [6] 1:18.866 (12.579) |  [7] 1:31.310 (12.444) |  [8] 1:44.161 (12.851) |  [9] 1:57.126 (12.966)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.126  
4 (2) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.165  
Split times:   [1] 15.994 (15.994) |  [2] 28.291 (12.297) |  [3] 40.683 (12.392) |  [4] 53.342 (12.659) |  [5] 1:06.272 (12.930) |  [6] 1:18.671 (12.399) |  [7] 1:31.497 (12.826) |  [8] 1:44.600 (13.103) |  [9] 1:57.165 (12.565)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.165  
5 (5) 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:04.869  
Split times:   [1] 17.384 (17.384) |  [2] 30.208 (12.824) |  [3] 42.913 (12.705) |  [4] 56.342 (13.429) |  [5] 1:10.000 (13.658) |  [6] 1:23.977 (13.977) |  [7] 1:37.894 (13.917) |  [8] 1:51.596 (13.702) |  [9] 2:04.869 (13.274)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.869  
6 (6) 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:08.223  
Split times:   [1] 16.561 (16.561) |  [2] 29.321 (12.760) |  [3] 41.970 (12.649) |  [4] 55.183 (13.213) |  [5] 1:08.964 (13.781) |  [6] 1:23.051 (14.087) |  [7] 1:37.867 (14.816) |  [8] 1:53.136 (15.269) |  [9] 2:08.223 (15.088)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.223  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:48.568  
Split times:   [1] 15.217 (15.217) |  [2] 26.950 (11.733) |  [3] 38.484 (11.534) |  [4] 50.089 (11.605) |  [5] 1:01.658 (11.569) |  [6] 1:13.381 (11.723) |  [7] 1:25.103 (11.722) |  [8] 1:36.849 (11.746) |  [9] 1:48.568 (11.719)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.568  
2 (3) 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 1:51.286  
Split times:   [1] 15.559 (15.559) |  [2] 27.422 (11.863) |  [3] 39.032 (11.610) |  [4] 50.816 (11.784) |  [5] 1:02.648 (11.832) |  [6] 1:14.047 (11.399) |  [7] 1:26.022 (11.975) |  [8] 1:38.506 (12.484) |  [9] 1:51.286 (12.781)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.286  
3 (2) 132.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.410  
Split times:   [1] 15.505 (15.505) |  [2] 27.373 (11.868) |  [3] 38.997 (11.624) |  [4] 50.762 (11.765) |  [5] 1:02.580 (11.818) |  [6] 1:14.589 (12.009) |  [7] 1:26.928 (12.339) |  [8] 1:39.694 (12.766) |  [9] 1:52.410 (12.716)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.410  
4 (4) 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.241  
Split times:   [1] 16.256 (16.256) |  [2] 28.030 (11.774) |  [3] 40.245 (12.215) |  [4] 52.562 (12.317) |  [5] 1:04.503 (11.941) |  [6] 1:17.221 (12.718) |  [7] 1:29.729 (12.508) |  [8] 1:43.232 (13.503) |  [9] 1:56.241 (13.010)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.241  
5 (6) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2:00.662  
Split times:   [1] 16.423 (16.423) |  [2] 28.154 (11.731) |  [3] 40.000 (11.846) |  [4] 51.971 (11.971) |  [5] 1:04.326 (12.355) |  [6] 1:17.234 (12.908) |  [7] 1:31.240 (14.006) |  [8] 1:46.491 (15.251) |  [9] 2:00.662 (14.171)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.662  
6 (5) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:02.035  
Split times:   [1] 16.028 (16.028) |  [2] 27.888 (11.860) |  [3] 40.089 (12.201) |  [4] 52.505 (12.416) |  [5] 1:05.451 (12.946) |  [6] 1:19.229 (13.778) |  [7] 1:33.925 (14.696) |  [8] 1:47.801 (13.876) |  [9] 2:02.035 (14.235)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.035  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:56.515  
Split times:   [1] 16.066 (16.066) |  [2] 28.677 (12.611) |  [3] 40.954 (12.277) |  [4] 53.537 (12.583) |  [5] 1:06.280 (12.743) |  [6] 1:19.140 (12.860) |  [7] 1:31.742 (12.602) |  [8] 1:44.447 (12.705) |  [9] 1:56.515 (12.068)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.515  
2 (1) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:56.610  
Split times:   [1] 16.145 (16.145) |  [2] 28.497 (12.352) |  [3] 40.840 (12.343) |  [4] 53.414 (12.574) |  [5] 1:06.192 (12.778) |  [6] 1:18.909 (12.717) |  [7] 1:31.595 (12.686) |  [8] 1:44.500 (12.905) |  [9] 1:56.610 (12.110)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.610  
3 (3) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:56.708  
Split times:   [1] 16.368 (16.368) |  [2] 28.828 (12.460) |  [3] 41.100 (12.272) |  [4] 54.076 (12.976) |  [5] 1:06.457 (12.381) |  [6] 1:19.278 (12.821) |  [7] 1:31.884 (12.606) |  [8] 1:44.640 (12.756) |  [9] 1:56.708 (12.068)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.708  
4 (5) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:58.263  
Split times:   [1] 16.826 (16.826) |  [2] 29.404 (12.578) |  [3] 41.810 (12.406) |  [4] 54.219 (12.409) |  [5] 1:06.910 (12.691) |  [6] 1:19.627 (12.717) |  [7] 1:32.365 (12.738) |  [8] 1:45.408 (13.043) |  [9] 1:58.263 (12.855)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.263  
5 (6) 168.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 2:10.094  
Split times:   [1] 17.162 (17.162) |  [2] 30.102 (12.940) |  [3] 43.287 (13.185) |  [4] 56.878 (13.591) |  [5] 1:11.046 (14.168) |  [6] 1:25.864 (14.818) |  [7] 1:40.809 (14.945) |  [8] 1:56.048 (15.239) |  [9] 2:10.094 (14.046)  Official Finish Time: 2:10.094  
6 (4) 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 2:20.377  
Split times:   [1] 16.565 (16.565) |  [2] 28.956 (12.391) |  [3] 41.252 (12.296) |  [4] 1:05.933 (24.681) |  [5] 1:26.090 (20.157) |  [6] 1:39.352 (13.262) |  [7] 1:52.323 (12.971) |  [8] 2:05.879 (13.556) |  [9] 2:20.377 (14.498)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.377  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:46.453  
Split times:   [1] 14.604 (14.604) |  [2] 25.764 (11.160) |  [3] 36.692 (10.928) |  [4] 47.931 (11.239) |  [5] 59.081 (11.150) |  [6] 1:10.542 (11.461) |  [7] 1:22.565 (12.023) |  [8] 1:34.610 (12.045) |  [9] 1:46.453 (11.844)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.453  
2 (3) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:49.604  
Split times:   [1] 14.877 (14.877) |  [2] 26.438 (11.561) |  [3] 37.844 (11.406) |  [4] 49.256 (11.412) |  [5] 1:01.022 (11.766) |  [6] 1:13.092 (12.070) |  [7] 1:25.337 (12.245) |  [8] 1:37.677 (12.340) |  [9] 1:49.604 (11.927)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.604  
3 (6) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:52.797  
Split times:   [1] 15.414 (15.414) |  [2] 27.187 (11.773) |  [3] 38.634 (11.447) |  [4] 50.385 (11.751) |  [5] 1:02.488 (12.103) |  [6] 1:14.769 (12.281) |  [7] 1:27.336 (12.567) |  [8] 1:40.193 (12.857) |  [9] 1:52.797 (12.604)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.797  
4 (4) 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.436  
Split times:   [1] 15.658 (15.658) |  [2] 27.136 (11.478) |  [3] 38.967 (11.831) |  [4] 50.899 (11.932) |  [5] 1:03.069 (12.170) |  [6] 1:15.810 (12.741) |  [7] 1:28.526 (12.716) |  [8] 1:41.162 (12.636) |  [9] 1:54.436 (13.274)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.436  
5 (5) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:55.315  
Split times:   [1] 15.274 (15.274) |  [2] 27.028 (11.754) |  [3] 38.844 (11.816) |  [4] 50.926 (12.082) |  [5] 1:03.403 (12.477) |  [6] 1:16.151 (12.748) |  [7] 1:28.708 (12.557) |  [8] 1:41.588 (12.880) |  [9] 1:55.315 (13.727)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.315  
- (2) 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK PEN. no start
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 57.004
Split times:   [1] 9.005 (9.005) |  [2] 21.094 (12.089) |  [3] 33.071 (11.977) |  [4] 45.347 (12.276) |  [5] 57.004 (11.657)  Official Finish Time: 57.004
2 (3) 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 57.158
Split times:   [1] 9.895 (9.895) |  [2] 21.749 (11.854) |  [3] 33.706 (11.957) |  [4] 45.517 (11.811) |  [5] 57.158 (11.641)  Official Finish Time: 57.158
3 (5) 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 58.511
Split times:   [1] 9.039 (9.039) |  [2] 21.396 (12.357) |  [3] 33.586 (12.190) |  [4] 45.858 (12.272) |  [5] 58.511 (12.654)  Official Finish Time: 58.511
4 (1) 145.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:17.454  
Split times:   [1] 9.891 (9.891) |  [2] 34.637 (24.746) |  [3] 48.651 (14.014) |  [4] 1:02.926 (14.275) |  [5] 1:17.454 (14.528)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.454  
- (2) 142.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 20 |  [2] 04 |  [3] 2:59.62  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 54.024
Split times:   [1] 8.772 (8.772) |  [2] 19.890 (11.118) |  [3] 30.819 (10.929) |  [4] 41.771 (10.952) |  [5] 54.024 (12.253)  Official Finish Time: 54.024
2 (2) 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 57.079
Split times:   [1] 8.888 (8.888) |  [2] 21.020 (12.132) |  [3] 33.040 (12.020) |  [4] 45.022 (11.982) |  [5] 57.079 (12.057)  Official Finish Time: 57.079
3 (1) 150.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 59.374
Split times:   [1] 9.419 (9.419) |  [2] 21.816 (12.397) |  [3] 34.141 (12.325) |  [4] 46.762 (12.621) |  [5] 59.374 (12.612)  Official Finish Time: 59.374
4 (5) 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 59.614
Split times:   [1] 9.621 (9.621) |  [2] 22.227 (12.606) |  [3] 34.474 (12.247) |  [4] 46.984 (12.510) |  [5] 59.614 (12.630)  Official Finish Time: 59.614
5 (3) 143.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.737  
Split times:   [1] 11.342 (11.342) |  [2] 26.369 (15.027) |  [3] 41.039 (14.670) |  [4] 56.619 (15.580) |  [5] 1:11.737 (15.118)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.737  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 56.667
Split times:   [1] 9.126 (9.126) |  [2] 21.071 (11.945) |  [3] 32.727 (11.656) |  [4] 44.729 (12.002) |  [5] 56.667 (11.938)  Official Finish Time: 56.667
2 (2) 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 56.987
Split times:   [1] 9.553 (9.553) |  [2] 22.016 (12.463) |  [3] 33.581 (11.565) |  [4] 45.434 (11.853) |  [5] 56.987 (11.553)  Official Finish Time: 56.987
3 (1) 167.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 59.294
Split times:   [1] 9.504 (9.504) |  [2] 22.247 (12.743) |  [3] 34.360 (12.113) |  [4] 46.947 (12.587) |  [5] 59.294 (12.348)  Official Finish Time: 59.294
4 (3) 144.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 59.902
Split times:   [1] 9.955 (9.955) |  [2] 22.622 (12.667) |  [3] 35.095 (12.473) |  [4] 47.637 (12.542) |  [5] 59.902 (12.265)  Official Finish Time: 59.902
- (5) 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 40    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 54.278
Split times:   [1] 8.630 (8.630) |  [2] 19.986 (11.356) |  [3] 31.169 (11.183) |  [4] 42.658 (11.489) |  [5] 54.278 (11.620)  Official Finish Time: 54.278
2 (1) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 58.246
Split times:   [1] 9.886 (9.886) |  [2] 22.263 (12.377) |  [3] 34.305 (12.042) |  [4] 46.254 (11.949) |  [5] 58.246 (11.992)  Official Finish Time: 58.246
3 (3) 168.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.326  
Split times:   [1] 10.100 (10.100) |  [2] 23.364 (13.264) |  [3] 36.162 (12.798) |  [4] 49.203 (13.041) |  [5] 1:02.326 (13.123)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.326  
4 (2) 29.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.901  
Split times:   [1] 9.936 (9.936) |  [2] 25.332 (15.396) |  [3] 40.007 (14.675) |  [4] 55.192 (15.185) |  [5] 1:10.901 (15.709)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.901  
5 (5) 148.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.323  
Split times:   [1] 10.641 (10.641) |  [2] 25.553 (14.912) |  [3] 40.414 (14.861) |  [4] 55.612 (15.198) |  [5] 1:11.323 (15.711)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.323  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 55.241
Split times:   [1] 9.058 (9.058) |  [2] 20.762 (11.704) |  [3] 32.246 (11.484) |  [4] 43.959 (11.713) |  [5] 55.241 (11.283)  Official Finish Time: 55.241
2 (2) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 55.988
Split times:   [1] 9.224 (9.224) |  [2] 20.835 (11.611) |  [3] 32.298 (11.463) |  [4] 44.010 (11.712) |  [5] 55.988 (11.979)  Official Finish Time: 55.988
3 (4) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:00.018  
Split times:   [1] 9.661 (9.661) |  [2] 21.935 (12.274) |  [3] 34.235 (12.300) |  [4] 47.127 (12.892) |  [5] 1:00.018 (12.892)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.018  
4 (3) 146.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.814  
Split times:   [1] 10.547 (10.547) |  [2] 23.589 (13.042) |  [3] 36.320 (12.731) |  [4] 49.347 (13.027) |  [5] 1:01.814 (12.468)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.814  
5 (5) 105.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 1:04.325  
Split times:   [1] 10.882 (10.882) |  [2] 24.165 (13.283) |  [3] 37.261 (13.096) |  [4] 50.729 (13.468) |  [5] 1:04.325 (13.597)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.325  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 56.527
Split times:   [1] 9.093 (9.093) |  [2] 20.745 (11.652) |  [3] 32.399 (11.654) |  [4] 44.357 (11.958) |  [5] 56.527 (12.170)  Official Finish Time: 56.527
2 (1) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 58.685
Split times:   [1] 8.960 (8.960) |  [2] 21.100 (12.140) |  [3] 33.128 (12.028) |  [4] 45.810 (12.682) |  [5] 58.685 (12.876)  Official Finish Time: 58.685
3 (5) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:01.122  
Split times:   [1] 9.860 (9.860) |  [2] 22.918 (13.058) |  [3] 35.186 (12.268) |  [4] 48.057 (12.871) |  [5] 1:01.122 (13.065)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.122  
4 (4) 170.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.415  
Split times:   [1] 9.287 (9.287) |  [2] 21.570 (12.283) |  [3] 33.498 (11.928) |  [4] 55.568 (22.070) |  [5] 1:09.415 (13.848)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.415  
5 (2) 141.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.875  
Split times:   [1] 10.252 (10.252) |  [2] 23.311 (13.059) |  [3] 43.054 (19.743) |  [4] 59.791 (16.737) |  [5] 1:14.875 (15.085)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.875  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 132.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 55.594
Split times:   [1] 8.638 (8.638) |  [2] 20.653 (12.015) |  [3] 32.467 (11.814) |  [4] 44.116 (11.649) |  [5] 55.594 (11.478)  Official Finish Time: 55.594
2 (5) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 55.834
Split times:   [1] 9.525 (9.525) |  [2] 21.210 (11.685) |  [3] 32.680 (11.470) |  [4] 44.289 (11.609) |  [5] 55.834 (11.545)  Official Finish Time: 55.834
3 (3) 147.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 58.254
Split times:   [1] 9.621 (9.621) |  [2] 21.664 (12.043) |  [3] 33.511 (11.847) |  [4] 45.790 (12.279) |  [5] 58.254 (12.464)  Official Finish Time: 58.254
4 (4) 41.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:01.473  
Split times:   [1] 10.188 (10.188) |  [2] 22.940 (12.752) |  [3] 35.510 (12.570) |  [4] 48.611 (13.101) |  [5] 1:01.473 (12.862)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.473  
5 (1) 169.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.760  
Split times:   [1] 9.759 (9.759) |  [2] 22.840 (13.081) |  [3] 35.872 (13.032) |  [4] 48.802 (12.930) |  [5] 1:01.760 (12.958)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.760  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 132.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 55.590
Split times:   [1] 8.606 (8.606) |  [2] 20.547 (11.941) |  [3] 32.174 (11.627) |  [4] 43.993 (11.819) |  [5] 55.590 (11.597)  Official Finish Time: 55.590
2 (1) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 55.699
Split times:   [1] 8.929 (8.929) |  [2] 20.645 (11.716) |  [3] 32.364 (11.719) |  [4] 44.198 (11.834) |  [5] 55.699 (11.501)  Official Finish Time: 55.699
3 (3) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 57.103
Split times:   [1] 9.291 (9.291) |  [2] 21.163 (11.872) |  [3] 32.949 (11.786) |  [4] 45.028 (12.079) |  [5] 57.103 (12.076)  Official Finish Time: 57.103
4 (4) 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 58.878
Split times:   [1] 9.070 (9.070) |  [2] 21.372 (12.302) |  [3] 33.566 (12.194) |  [4] 46.083 (12.517) |  [5] 58.878 (12.796)  Official Finish Time: 58.878
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 56.418
Split times:   [1] 8.992 (8.992) |  [2] 20.709 (11.717) |  [3] 32.303 (11.594) |  [4] 44.212 (11.909) |  [5] 56.418 (12.206)  Official Finish Time: 56.418
2 (4) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 57.038
Split times:   [1] 9.187 (9.187) |  [2] 21.157 (11.970) |  [3] 32.972 (11.815) |  [4] 45.226 (12.254) |  [5] 57.038 (11.812)  Official Finish Time: 57.038
3 (3) 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 57.246
Split times:   [1] 9.587 (9.587) |  [2] 21.597 (12.010) |  [3] 33.234 (11.637) |  [4] 45.315 (12.081) |  [5] 57.246 (11.931)  Official Finish Time: 57.246
4 (2) 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 57.533
Split times:   [1] 9.387 (9.387) |  [2] 21.455 (12.068) |  [3] 33.181 (11.726) |  [4] 45.486 (12.305) |  [5] 57.533 (12.047)  Official Finish Time: 57.533
RACE: 59    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 52.466
Split times:   [1] 8.514 (8.514) |  [2] 19.697 (11.183) |  [3] 30.600 (10.903) |  [4] 41.575 (10.975) |  [5] 52.466 (10.891)  Official Finish Time: 52.466
2 (3) 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 55.629
Split times:   [1] 9.141 (9.141) |  [2] 20.800 (11.659) |  [3] 32.273 (11.473) |  [4] 43.955 (11.682) |  [5] 55.629 (11.674)  Official Finish Time: 55.629
3 (2) 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 55.667
Split times:   [1] 8.855 (8.855) |  [2] 20.499 (11.644) |  [3] 31.987 (11.488) |  [4] 43.893 (11.906) |  [5] 55.667 (11.774)  Official Finish Time: 55.667
4 (4) 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 56.738
Split times:   [1] 9.416 (9.416) |  [2] 21.435 (12.019) |  [3] 33.091 (11.656) |  [4] 44.958 (11.867) |  [5] 56.738 (11.780)  Official Finish Time: 56.738
RACE: 60    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 54.148
Split times:   [1] 8.705 (8.705) |  [2] 20.023 (11.318) |  [3] 31.245 (11.222) |  [4] 42.763 (11.518) |  [5] 54.148 (11.386)  Official Finish Time: 54.148
2 (3) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 56.580
Split times:   [1] 9.368 (9.368) |  [2] 20.872 (11.504) |  [3] 32.347 (11.475) |  [4] 44.378 (12.031) |  [5] 56.580 (12.202)  Official Finish Time: 56.580
3 (4) 147.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 56.805
Split times:   [1] 9.531 (9.531) |  [2] 21.207 (11.676) |  [3] 32.768 (11.561) |  [4] 44.959 (12.191) |  [5] 56.805 (11.846)  Official Finish Time: 56.805
4 (2) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 56.881
Split times:   [1] 9.141 (9.141) |  [2] 21.338 (12.197) |  [3] 33.080 (11.742) |  [4] 44.716 (11.636) |  [5] 56.881 (12.166)  Official Finish Time: 56.881
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 54.562
Split times:   [1] 8.633 (8.633) |  [2] 20.024 (11.391) |  [3] 31.387 (11.363) |  [4] 43.051 (11.664) |  [5] 54.562 (11.512)  Official Finish Time: 54.562
2 (3) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 54.961
Split times:   [1] 9.080 (9.080) |  [2] 20.560 (11.480) |  [3] 31.930 (11.370) |  [4] 43.560 (11.630) |  [5] 54.961 (11.401)  Official Finish Time: 54.961
3 (2) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 55.168
Split times:   [1] 9.463 (9.463) |  [2] 20.928 (11.465) |  [3] 32.245 (11.317) |  [4] 43.811 (11.566) |  [5] 55.168 (11.357)  Official Finish Time: 55.168
4 (4) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 56.452
Split times:   [1] 9.481 (9.481) |  [2] 21.267 (11.786) |  [3] 32.687 (11.420) |  [4] 44.607 (11.920) |  [5] 56.452 (11.846)  Official Finish Time: 56.452
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 52.569
Split times:   [1] 8.720 (8.720) |  [2] 19.906 (11.186) |  [3] 30.691 (10.785) |  [4] 41.590 (10.899) |  [5] 52.569 (10.979)  Official Finish Time: 52.569
2 (2) 132.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 54.609
Split times:   [1] 8.594 (8.594) |  [2] 20.307 (11.713) |  [3] 31.919 (11.612) |  [4] 43.275 (11.356) |  [5] 54.609 (11.335)  Official Finish Time: 54.609
3 (3) 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 56.049
Split times:   [1] 9.270 (9.270) |  [2] 20.907 (11.637) |  [3] 32.508 (11.601) |  [4] 44.152 (11.644) |  [5] 56.049 (11.898)  Official Finish Time: 56.049
4 (4) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 57.352
Split times:   [1] 9.057 (9.057) |  [2] 20.756 (11.699) |  [3] 32.688 (11.932) |  [4] 44.833 (12.145) |  [5] 57.352 (12.519)  Official Finish Time: 57.352
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 52.122
Split times:   [1] 8.348 (8.348) |  [2] 19.418 (11.070) |  [3] 30.335 (10.917) |  [4] 41.275 (10.940) |  [5] 52.122 (10.847)  Official Finish Time: 52.122
2 (2) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 53.989
Split times:   [1] 9.219 (9.219) |  [2] 20.426 (11.207) |  [3] 31.438 (11.012) |  [4] 42.723 (11.285) |  [5] 53.989 (11.266)  Official Finish Time: 53.989
3 (3) 132.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 54.422
Split times:   [1] 8.954 (8.954) |  [2] 20.726 (11.772) |  [3] 31.775 (11.049) |  [4] 43.094 (11.319) |  [5] 54.422 (11.328)  Official Finish Time: 54.422
4 (4) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 57.004
Split times:   [1] 9.447 (9.447) |  [2] 20.978 (11.531) |  [3] 32.406 (11.428) |  [4] 44.223 (11.817) |  [5] 57.004 (12.781)  Official Finish Time: 57.004
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.355  
Split times:   [1] 15.334 (15.334) |  [2] 27.273 (11.939) |  [3] 39.243 (11.970) |  [4] 51.240 (11.997) |  [5] 1:03.769 (12.529) |  [6] 1:16.578 (12.809) |  [7] 1:29.355 (12.777)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.355  
2 (4) 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.585  
Split times:   [1] 15.489 (15.489) |  [2] 27.346 (11.857) |  [3] 39.311 (11.965) |  [4] 51.352 (12.041) |  [5] 1:03.680 (12.328) |  [6] 1:16.606 (12.926) |  [7] 1:29.585 (12.980)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.585  
3 (2) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:31.499  
Split times:   [1] 15.145 (15.145) |  [2] 27.047 (11.902) |  [3] 39.128 (12.081) |  [4] 52.078 (12.950) |  [5] 1:04.780 (12.702) |  [6] 1:18.191 (13.411) |  [7] 1:31.499 (13.308)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.499  
4 (3) 142.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.647  
Split times:   [1] 15.946 (15.946) |  [2] 27.901 (11.955) |  [3] 40.239 (12.338) |  [4] 53.206 (12.967) |  [5] 1:06.704 (13.498) |  [6] 1:20.852 (14.148) |  [7] 1:34.647 (13.796)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.647  
5 (1) 170.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.765  
Split times:   [1] 15.089 (15.089) |  [2] 26.836 (11.747) |  [3] 38.846 (12.010) |  [4] 51.154 (12.308) |  [5] 1:03.936 (12.782) |  [6] 1:25.491 (21.555) |  [7] 1:39.765 (14.274)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.765  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 132.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:28.975  
Split times:   [1] 15.180 (15.180) |  [2] 27.788 (12.608) |  [3] 40.147 (12.359) |  [4] 52.656 (12.509) |  [5] 1:04.937 (12.281) |  [6] 1:17.240 (12.303) |  [7] 1:28.975 (11.735)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.975  
2 (2) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:29.511  
Split times:   [1] 15.596 (15.596) |  [2] 27.930 (12.334) |  [3] 40.345 (12.415) |  [4] 52.781 (12.436) |  [5] 1:05.190 (12.409) |  [6] 1:17.423 (12.233) |  [7] 1:29.511 (12.088)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.511  
3 (3) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:32.887  
Split times:   [1] 15.924 (15.924) |  [2] 28.047 (12.123) |  [3] 40.574 (12.527) |  [4] 53.315 (12.741) |  [5] 1:06.552 (13.237) |  [6] 1:19.910 (13.358) |  [7] 1:32.887 (12.977)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.887  
4 (5) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:33.004  
Split times:   [1] 16.470 (16.470) |  [2] 28.793 (12.323) |  [3] 41.315 (12.522) |  [4] 54.080 (12.765) |  [5] 1:06.938 (12.858) |  [6] 1:20.095 (13.157) |  [7] 1:33.004 (12.909)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.004  
5 (4) 150.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.528  
Split times:   [1] 16.729 (16.729) |  [2] 29.357 (12.628) |  [3] 42.274 (12.917) |  [4] 55.816 (13.542) |  [5] 1:09.826 (14.010) |  [6] 1:24.770 (14.944) |  [7] 1:39.528 (14.758)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.528  
RACE: 179    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:28.469  
Split times:   [1] 15.736 (15.736) |  [2] 28.045 (12.309) |  [3] 40.448 (12.403) |  [4] 52.621 (12.173) |  [5] 1:04.558 (11.937) |  [6] 1:16.743 (12.185) |  [7] 1:28.469 (11.727)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.469  
2 (3) 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:34.002  
Split times:   [1] 16.326 (16.326) |  [2] 28.852 (12.526) |  [3] 41.386 (12.534) |  [4] 54.523 (13.137) |  [5] 1:07.708 (13.185) |  [6] 1:20.903 (13.195) |  [7] 1:34.002 (13.100)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.002  
3 (5) 145.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:45.376  
Split times:   [1] 18.208 (18.208) |  [2] 32.067 (13.859) |  [3] 45.622 (13.555) |  [4] 59.872 (14.250) |  [5] 1:14.884 (15.012) |  [6] 1:30.580 (15.696) |  [7] 1:45.376 (14.797)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.376  
4 (2) 29.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:53.588  
Split times:   [1] 18.160 (18.160) |  [2] 33.014 (14.854) |  [3] 48.310 (15.296) |  [4] 1:04.175 (15.865) |  [5] 1:20.871 (16.696) |  [6] 1:37.411 (16.540) |  [7] 1:53.588 (16.178)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.588  
5 (1) 168.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.539  
Split times:   [1] 25.413 (25.413) |  [2] 40.570 (15.157) |  [3] 56.607 (16.037) |  [4] 1:13.070 (16.463) |  [5] 1:30.198 (17.128) |  [6] 1:46.890 (16.692) |  [7] 2:02.539 (15.650)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.539  
RACE: 180    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:29.802  
Split times:   [1] 15.948 (15.948) |  [2] 27.496 (11.548) |  [3] 39.123 (11.627) |  [4] 51.109 (11.986) |  [5] 1:03.781 (12.672) |  [6] 1:16.876 (13.095) |  [7] 1:29.802 (12.927)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.802  
2 (3) 41.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:37.358  
Split times:   [1] 16.042 (16.042) |  [2] 28.637 (12.595) |  [3] 41.581 (12.944) |  [4] 54.954 (13.373) |  [5] 1:08.618 (13.664) |  [6] 1:22.771 (14.153) |  [7] 1:37.358 (14.588)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.358  
3 (2) 141.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.931  
Split times:   [1] 17.646 (17.646) |  [2] 31.038 (13.392) |  [3] 44.805 (13.767) |  [4] 58.842 (14.037) |  [5] 1:12.998 (14.156) |  [6] 1:27.550 (14.552) |  [7] 1:41.931 (14.381)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.931  
4 (4) 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.821  
Split times:   [1] 28.154 (28.154) |  [2] 42.696 (14.542) |  [3] 55.195 (12.499) |  [4] 1:07.743 (12.548) |  [5] 1:20.141 (12.398) |  [6] 1:33.339 (13.198) |  [7] 1:46.821 (13.482)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.821  
5 (1) 167.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.923  
Split times:   [1] 29.033 (29.033) |  [2] 46.234 (17.201) |  [3] 59.363 (13.129) |  [4] 1:13.008 (13.645) |  [5] 1:27.517 (14.509) |  [6] 1:43.343 (15.826) |  [7] 1:58.923 (15.581)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.923  
RACE: 181    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:35.874  
Split times:   [1] 17.467 (17.467) |  [2] 30.539 (13.072) |  [3] 43.298 (12.759) |  [4] 56.115 (12.817) |  [5] 1:09.161 (13.046) |  [6] 1:22.811 (13.650) |  [7] 1:35.874 (13.064)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.874  
2 (1) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:35.918  
Split times:   [1] 17.611 (17.611) |  [2] 30.662 (13.051) |  [3] 43.361 (12.699) |  [4] 56.269 (12.908) |  [5] 1:09.297 (13.028) |  [6] 1:22.925 (13.628) |  [7] 1:35.918 (12.993)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.918  
3 (3) 169.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.821  
Split times:   [1] 17.880 (17.880) |  [2] 31.076 (13.196) |  [3] 44.124 (13.048) |  [4] 57.261 (13.137) |  [5] 1:11.191 (13.930) |  [6] 1:25.886 (14.695) |  [7] 1:39.821 (13.936)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.821  
- (4) 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK PEN. no start
- (5) 144.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 182    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:28.340  
Split times:   [1] 15.488 (15.488) |  [2] 27.265 (11.777) |  [3] 39.024 (11.759) |  [4] 51.113 (12.089) |  [5] 1:03.439 (12.326) |  [6] 1:16.103 (12.664) |  [7] 1:28.340 (12.238)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.340  
2 (4) 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.532  
Split times:   [1] 15.756 (15.756) |  [2] 27.651 (11.895) |  [3] 39.391 (11.740) |  [4] 51.224 (11.833) |  [5] 1:03.514 (12.290) |  [6] 1:16.233 (12.719) |  [7] 1:28.532 (12.300)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.532  
3 (5) 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.857  
Split times:   [1] 15.573 (15.573) |  [2] 27.844 (12.271) |  [3] 39.888 (12.044) |  [4] 52.267 (12.379) |  [5] 1:05.338 (13.071) |  [6] 1:19.515 (14.177) |  [7] 1:33.857 (14.343)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.857  
4 (2) 146.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.171  
Split times:   [1] 16.639 (16.639) |  [2] 29.495 (12.856) |  [3] 42.481 (12.986) |  [4] 56.073 (13.592) |  [5] 1:09.864 (13.791) |  [6] 1:24.233 (14.369) |  [7] 1:38.171 (13.939)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.171  
5 (3) 143.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.487  
Split times:   [1] 19.051 (19.051) |  [2] 33.761 (14.710) |  [3] 48.304 (14.543) |  [4] 1:03.362 (15.058) |  [5] 1:19.764 (16.402) |  [6] 1:36.963 (17.199) |  [7] 1:53.487 (16.525)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.487  
RACE: 183    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:24.101  
Split times:   [1] 14.232 (14.232) |  [2] 25.679 (11.447) |  [3] 37.003 (11.324) |  [4] 48.396 (11.393) |  [5] 1:00.098 (11.702) |  [6] 1:11.903 (11.805) |  [7] 1:24.101 (12.199)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.101  
2 (2) 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.689  
Split times:   [1] 15.637 (15.637) |  [2] 28.114 (12.477) |  [3] 40.759 (12.645) |  [4] 53.908 (13.149) |  [5] 1:07.263 (13.355) |  [6] 1:21.172 (13.909) |  [7] 1:34.689 (13.518)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.689  
3 (3) 147.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.484  
Split times:   [1] 16.392 (16.392) |  [2] 29.197 (12.805) |  [3] 42.217 (13.020) |  [4] 55.602 (13.385) |  [5] 1:09.190 (13.588) |  [6] 1:23.095 (13.905) |  [7] 1:36.484 (13.389)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.484  
4 (4) 105.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 1:39.847  
Split times:   [1] 17.041 (17.041) |  [2] 30.202 (13.161) |  [3] 43.532 (13.330) |  [4] 57.249 (13.717) |  [5] 1:11.344 (14.095) |  [6] 1:25.716 (14.372) |  [7] 1:39.847 (14.132)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.847  
5 (5) 148.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:46.934  
Split times:   [1] 17.766 (17.766) |  [2] 31.484 (13.718) |  [3] 45.409 (13.925) |  [4] 1:00.270 (14.861) |  [5] 1:15.262 (14.992) |  [6] 1:30.985 (15.723) |  [7] 1:46.934 (15.949)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.934  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:24.825  
Split times:   [1] 15.823 (15.823) |  [2] 27.228 (11.405) |  [3] 38.491 (11.263) |  [4] 49.864 (11.373) |  [5] 1:01.165 (11.301) |  [6] 1:13.089 (11.924) |  [7] 1:24.825 (11.736)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.825  
2 (3) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:27.083  
Split times:   [1] 15.784 (15.784) |  [2] 27.037 (11.253) |  [3] 38.333 (11.296) |  [4] 49.952 (11.619) |  [5] 1:01.861 (11.909) |  [6] 1:14.469 (12.608) |  [7] 1:27.083 (12.615)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.083  
3 (2) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:31.293  
Split times:   [1] 16.022 (16.022) |  [2] 27.802 (11.780) |  [3] 39.514 (11.712) |  [4] 51.599 (12.085) |  [5] 1:04.448 (12.849) |  [6] 1:17.967 (13.519) |  [7] 1:31.293 (13.326)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.293  
4 (4) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:36.730  
Split times:   [1] 16.337 (16.337) |  [2] 28.797 (12.460) |  [3] 41.506 (12.709) |  [4] 54.529 (13.023) |  [5] 1:08.469 (13.940) |  [6] 1:22.743 (14.274) |  [7] 1:36.730 (13.987)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.730  
RACE: 195    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:22.760  
Split times:   [1] 14.194 (14.194) |  [2] 25.321 (11.127) |  [3] 36.427 (11.106) |  [4] 47.606 (11.179) |  [5] 58.985 (11.379) |  [6] 1:10.720 (11.735) |  [7] 1:22.760 (12.041)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.760  
2 (2) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:29.326  
Split times:   [1] 15.172 (15.172) |  [2] 27.068 (11.896) |  [3] 38.738 (11.670) |  [4] 51.002 (12.264) |  [5] 1:03.826 (12.824) |  [6] 1:16.691 (12.865) |  [7] 1:29.326 (12.636)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.326  
3 (3) 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:31.513  
Split times:   [1] 15.061 (15.061) |  [2] 26.917 (11.856) |  [3] 38.609 (11.692) |  [4] 50.883 (12.274) |  [5] 1:03.752 (12.869) |  [6] 1:17.464 (13.712) |  [7] 1:31.513 (14.050)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.513  
4 (4) 41.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:37.775  
Split times:   [1] 15.764 (15.764) |  [2] 28.235 (12.471) |  [3] 41.260 (13.025) |  [4] 55.162 (13.902) |  [5] 1:09.189 (14.027) |  [6] 1:23.076 (13.887) |  [7] 1:37.775 (14.700)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.775  
RACE: 196    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 132.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.131  
Split times:   [1] 15.077 (15.077) |  [2] 26.993 (11.916) |  [3] 38.841 (11.848) |  [4] 50.541 (11.700) |  [5] 1:02.453 (11.912) |  [6] 1:14.673 (12.220) |  [7] 1:27.131 (12.458)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.131  
2 (4) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:28.074  
Split times:   [1] 15.170 (15.170) |  [2] 27.121 (11.951) |  [3] 38.945 (11.824) |  [4] 50.758 (11.813) |  [5] 1:02.835 (12.077) |  [6] 1:15.363 (12.528) |  [7] 1:28.074 (12.711)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.074  
3 (1) 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:40.697  
Split times:   [1] 15.545 (15.545) |  [2] 27.257 (11.712) |  [3] 39.073 (11.816) |  [4] 50.821 (11.748) |  [5] 1:02.918 (12.097) |  [6] 1:23.467 (20.549) |  [7] 1:40.697 (17.230)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.697  
4 (3) 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:43.687  
Split times:   [1] 25.190 (25.190) |  [2] 37.125 (11.935) |  [3] 48.947 (11.822) |  [4] 1:01.122 (12.175) |  [5] 1:13.727 (12.605) |  [6] 1:28.210 (14.483) |  [7] 1:43.687 (15.477)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.687  
RACE: 197    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:28.511  
Split times:   [1] 15.619 (15.619) |  [2] 27.152 (11.533) |  [3] 39.008 (11.856) |  [4] 51.049 (12.041) |  [5] 1:03.261 (12.212) |  [6] 1:15.903 (12.642) |  [7] 1:28.511 (12.608)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.511  
2 (1) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:28.597  
Split times:   [1] 15.311 (15.311) |  [2] 26.912 (11.601) |  [3] 38.731 (11.819) |  [4] 50.809 (12.078) |  [5] 1:03.495 (12.686) |  [6] 1:16.292 (12.797) |  [7] 1:28.597 (12.305)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.597  
3 (3) 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.415  
Split times:   [1] 16.192 (16.192) |  [2] 28.522 (12.330) |  [3] 41.154 (12.632) |  [4] 53.968 (12.814) |  [5] 1:07.170 (13.202) |  [6] 1:20.896 (13.726) |  [7] 1:34.415 (13.519)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.415  
4 (2) 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 15.537 (15.537) |  [2] 26.952 (11.415) |  [3] 38.792 (11.840) |  [4] 50.901 (12.109) |  [5] 1:23.197 (32.296) |  [6] 9:31:38.576  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 206    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:26.428  
Split times:   [1] 15.154 (15.154) |  [2] 27.639 (12.485) |  [3] 39.921 (12.282) |  [4] 51.939 (12.018) |  [5] 1:03.504 (11.565) |  [6] 1:15.112 (11.608) |  [7] 1:26.428 (11.317)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.428  
2 (3) 132.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:26.891  
Split times:   [1] 15.296 (15.296) |  [2] 27.771 (12.475) |  [3] 40.086 (12.315) |  [4] 52.077 (11.991) |  [5] 1:03.679 (11.602) |  [6] 1:15.300 (11.621) |  [7] 1:26.891 (11.592)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.891  
3 (4) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:30.618  
Split times:   [1] 15.412 (15.412) |  [2] 27.893 (12.481) |  [3] 40.250 (12.357) |  [4] 52.389 (12.139) |  [5] 1:04.560 (12.171) |  [6] 1:17.602 (13.042) |  [7] 1:30.618 (13.017)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.618  
- (2) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 207    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:22.172  
Split times:   [1] 14.136 (14.136) |  [2] 25.377 (11.241) |  [3] 36.566 (11.189) |  [4] 47.756 (11.190) |  [5] 59.140 (11.384) |  [6] 1:10.711 (11.571) |  [7] 1:22.172 (11.462)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.172  
2 (2) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.288  
Split times:   [1] 15.462 (15.462) |  [2] 27.158 (11.696) |  [3] 38.723 (11.565) |  [4] 50.728 (12.005) |  [5] 1:03.240 (12.512) |  [6] 1:15.108 (11.868) |  [7] 1:27.288 (12.181)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.288  
3 (3) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:27.700  
Split times:   [1] 15.378 (15.378) |  [2] 26.886 (11.508) |  [3] 38.609 (11.723) |  [4] 50.703 (12.094) |  [5] 1:03.277 (12.574) |  [6] 1:15.664 (12.387) |  [7] 1:27.700 (12.037)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.700  
4 (4) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:28.075  
Split times:   [1] 15.689 (15.689) |  [2] 27.332 (11.643) |  [3] 38.888 (11.556) |  [4] 50.949 (12.061) |  [5] 1:03.405 (12.456) |  [6] 1:15.853 (12.448) |  [7] 1:28.075 (12.222)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.075  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 214    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:20.421  
Split times:   [1] 14.046 (14.046) |  [2] 24.584 (10.538) |  [3] 35.353 (10.769) |  [4] 46.138 (10.785) |  [5] 57.329 (11.191) |  [6] 1:08.884 (11.555) |  [7] 1:20.421 (11.538)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.421  
2 (2) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:22.864  
Split times:   [1] 14.352 (14.352) |  [2] 25.303 (10.951) |  [3] 36.421 (11.118) |  [4] 47.670 (11.249) |  [5] 59.239 (11.569) |  [6] 1:11.062 (11.823) |  [7] 1:22.864 (11.802)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.864  
3 (3) 132.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.465  
Split times:   [1] 14.787 (14.787) |  [2] 25.937 (11.150) |  [3] 37.210 (11.273) |  [4] 48.527 (11.317) |  [5] 1:00.105 (11.578) |  [6] 1:12.295 (12.190) |  [7] 1:24.465 (12.170)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.465  
4 (4) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:28.242  
Split times:   [1] 15.072 (15.072) |  [2] 26.133 (11.061) |  [3] 37.513 (11.380) |  [4] 49.325 (11.812) |  [5] 1:01.803 (12.478) |  [6] 1:14.694 (12.891) |  [7] 1:28.242 (13.549)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.242  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 132.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 7. 3. 3. 26 13
4. 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 13. 4. 4. 16 21
5. 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 5. 13 13
6. 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 11. 26. 8 41
7. 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 5. 8. 6. 5 19
8. 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 10. 7. 9. 26
9. 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 7. 29
11. 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 8. 14. 8. 30
12. 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 11. 13. 11. 35
13. 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 16. 15. 14. 45
14. 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 14. 22. 12. 48
15. 147.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 21. 12. 18. 51
16. 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 18. 16. 17. 51
17. 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 17. 19. 16. 52
18. 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 36. 6. 13. 55
19. 41.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 24. 24. 15. 63
20. 168.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 15. 21. 33. 69
21. 167.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 20. 17. 32. 69
22. 170.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 19. 26. 29. 74
23. 145.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 26. 28. 21. 75
24. 150.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 30. 18. 28. 76
25. 141.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 33. 20. 76
26. 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 6. 36. 36. 78
27. 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 36. 20. 22. 78
28. 146.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 29. 25. 24. 78
29. 105.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 25. 30. 25. 80
30. 144.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 22. 23. 36. 81
31. 169.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 36. 29. 19. 84
32. 29.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 31. 27. 27. 85
33. 148.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 27. 31. 30. 88
34. 143.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 28. 32. 31. 91
35. 142.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 36. 36. 23. 95