|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
2. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:50.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 71 | [3] 12.16 Official Finish Time: 2:50.294 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
2:50.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 68 | [3] 12.17 Official Finish Time: 2:50.452 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
2:55.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 79 | [3] 12.52 Official Finish Time: 2:55.357 |
|
4 |
(2) |
57. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:56.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 56 | [3] 12.62 Official Finish Time: 2:56.687 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
111. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
3:06.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 93 | [3] 13.33 Official Finish Time: 3:06.655 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
3:06.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 92 | [3] 13.33 Official Finish Time: 3:06.701 |
|
3 |
(5) |
121. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:06.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 90 | [3] 13.34 Official Finish Time: 3:06.880 |
|
4 |
(3) |
3. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
3:06.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 89 | [3] 13.34 Official Finish Time: 3:06.898 |
|
5 |
(4) |
72. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU |
|
3:10.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 30 | [3] 13.62 Official Finish Time: 3:10.791 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
3:05.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 17 | [3] 13.22 Official Finish Time: 3:05.112 |
|
2 |
(3) |
72. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU |
|
3:07.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 77 | [3] 13.40 Official Finish Time: 3:07.695 |
|
3 |
(1) |
57. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:07.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 75 | [3] 13.41 Official Finish Time: 3:07.837 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:57.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 45 | [3] 12.66 Official Finish Time: 2:57.326 |
|
2 |
(4) |
111. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
2:57.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 42 | [3] 12.68 Official Finish Time: 2:57.526 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
2:58.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 34 | [3] 12.71 Official Finish Time: 2:58.003 |
|
4 |
(6) |
121. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:03.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 42 | [3] 13.11 Official Finish Time: 3:03.565 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
3:13.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 86 | [3] 13.84 Official Finish Time: 3:13.798 |
|
6 |
(3) |
65. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
47.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 25 | [3] 9.41 Official Finish Time: 47.060 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
48.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 29 | [3] 9.65 Official Finish Time: 48.271 |
|
3 |
(2) |
65. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
48.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 02 | [3] 9.72 Official Finish Time: 48.618 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
2. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
47.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 73 | [3] 9.54 Official Finish Time: 47.709 |
|
2 |
(5) |
1. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
47.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 62 | [3] 9.56 Official Finish Time: 47.848 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 64 | [3] 10.10 Official Finish Time: 50.507 |
|
4 |
(1) |
57. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 73 | [3] 10.67 Official Finish Time: 53.361 |
|
5 |
(2) |
72. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU |
|
53.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 61 | [3] 10.71 Official Finish Time: 53.560 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 69 | [3] 10.08 Official Finish Time: 50.439 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
50.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 41 | [3] 10.16 Official Finish Time: 50.840 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 25 | [3] 10.51 Official Finish Time: 52.553 |
|
4 |
(5) |
72. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU |
|
52.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 20 | [3] 10.52 Official Finish Time: 52.626 |
|
5 |
(1) |
65. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
47.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 90 | [3] 9.49 Official Finish Time: 47.495 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
47.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 89 | [3] 9.50 Official Finish Time: 47.505 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
47.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 73 | [3] 9.54 Official Finish Time: 47.706 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
2. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:41.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 30 | [3] 11.33 Official Finish Time: 1:41.975 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
1:42.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 27 | [3] 11.33 Official Finish Time: 1:42.057 |
|
3 |
(4) |
121. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:43.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 67 | [3] 11.53 Official Finish Time: 1:43.825 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 87 | [3] 12.17 Official Finish Time: 1:49.540 |
|
5 |
(1) |
72. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU |
|
1:49.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 82 | [3] 12.18 Official Finish Time: 1:49.703 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
111. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
1:44.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 51 | [3] 11.59 Official Finish Time: 1:44.326 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
1:44.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 48 | [3] 11.60 Official Finish Time: 1:44.423 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:46.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 87 | [3] 11.81 Official Finish Time: 1:46.292 |
|
4 |
(1) |
3. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:49.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 79 | [3] 12.19 Official Finish Time: 1:49.779 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
3. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
2:00.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 92 | [3] 13.36 Official Finish Time: 2:00.327 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:01.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 75 | [3] 13.44 Official Finish Time: 2:01.011 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:03.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 14 | [3] 13.72 Official Finish Time: 2:03.561 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU |
|
2:03.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 09 | [3] 13.74 Official Finish Time: 2:03.738 |
|
- |
(2) |
65. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 3 | [2] 31 | [3] 2:00.91 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:46.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 92 | [3] 11.79 Official Finish Time: 1:46.148 |
|
2 |
(3) |
111. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
1:46.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 88 | [3] 11.80 Official Finish Time: 1:46.255 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
1:49.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.12 Official Finish Time: 1:49.131 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
|