Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 165.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.380  
2 (2) 93.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:00.967  
3 (5) 138.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.473  
4 (4) 134.  BUSIŃSKA Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 1:17.138  
5 (6) 24.  KORNAK Iga POL-GIZ POL 1:20.548  
6 (3) 29.  USZYŁŁO Julia POL-GIZ POL 2:03.211  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 137.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.679  
2 (1) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:02.034  
3 (4) 166.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.564  
4 (6) 28.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 1:15.715  
5 (5) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:15.952  
6 (2) 140.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.530  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 90.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 58.649
2 (3) 18.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 59.108
3 (1) 164.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 59.713
4 (5) 133.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.775  
5 (4) 167.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.060  
6 (2) 25.  ORCZYC-MUSIAŁEK Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:10.260  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 92.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 54.319
2 (1) 162.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.486  
3 (5) 135.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.481  
4 (2) 27.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 1:10.698  
- (3) 136.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 59.512
2 (3) 26.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:02.735  
3 (2) 163.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.480  
4 (4) 91.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 1:08.420  
5 (5) 112.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 1:10.104  
6 (1) 139.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.286