Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 173    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:38.761  
Split times:   [1] 15.670 (15.670) |  [2] 26.430 (10.760) |  [3] 36.876 (10.446) |  [4] 47.345 (10.469) |  [5] 57.825 (10.480) |  [6] 1:08.147 (10.322) |  [7] 1:18.393 (10.246) |  [8] 1:28.526 (10.133) |  [9] 1:38.761 (10.235)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.761  
2 (5) 53.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:40.049  
Split times:   [1] 16.050 (16.050) |  [2] 26.689 (10.639) |  [3] 37.118 (10.429) |  [4] 47.588 (10.470) |  [5] 58.227 (10.639) |  [6] 1:08.707 (10.480) |  [7] 1:18.823 (10.116) |  [8] 1:29.127 (10.304) |  [9] 1:40.049 (10.922)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.049  
3 (2) 49.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:41.977  
Split times:   [1] 15.564 (15.564) |  [2] 26.379 (10.815) |  [3] 36.774 (10.395) |  [4] 47.284 (10.510) |  [5] 57.858 (10.574) |  [6] 1:08.536 (10.678) |  [7] 1:19.254 (10.718) |  [8] 1:30.451 (11.197) |  [9] 1:41.977 (11.526)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.977  
4 (4) 3.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:42.117  
Split times:   [1] 15.901 (15.901) |  [2] 26.542 (10.641) |  [3] 36.993 (10.451) |  [4] 47.467 (10.474) |  [5] 58.080 (10.613) |  [6] 1:08.720 (10.640) |  [7] 1:19.502 (10.782) |  [8] 1:30.619 (11.117) |  [9] 1:42.117 (11.498)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.117  
5 (3) 43.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:49.997  
Split times:   [1] 16.202 (16.202) |  [2] 26.831 (10.629) |  [3] 37.203 (10.372) |  [4] 47.790 (10.587) |  [5] 58.733 (10.943) |  [6] 1:10.408 (11.675) |  [7] 1:22.853 (12.445) |  [8] 1:36.096 (13.243) |  [9] 1:49.997 (13.901)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.997  
RACE: 174    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:38.470  
Split times:   [1] 14.070 (14.070) |  [2] 24.406 (10.336) |  [3] 34.614 (10.208) |  [4] 44.998 (10.384) |  [5] 55.395 (10.397) |  [6] 1:05.850 (10.455) |  [7] 1:16.490 (10.640) |  [8] 1:27.302 (10.812) |  [9] 1:38.470 (11.168)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.470  
2 (1) 50.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:38.655  
Split times:   [1] 13.982 (13.982) |  [2] 24.329 (10.347) |  [3] 34.520 (10.191) |  [4] 44.920 (10.400) |  [5] 55.537 (10.617) |  [6] 1:05.960 (10.423) |  [7] 1:16.611 (10.651) |  [8] 1:27.447 (10.836) |  [9] 1:38.655 (11.208)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.655  
3 (5) 113.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.611  
Split times:   [1] 14.401 (14.401) |  [2] 24.780 (10.379) |  [3] 34.936 (10.156) |  [4] 45.334 (10.398) |  [5] 55.892 (10.558) |  [6] 1:06.796 (10.904) |  [7] 1:18.069 (11.273) |  [8] 1:29.716 (11.647) |  [9] 1:41.611 (11.895)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.611  
4 (4) 51.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:48.705  
Split times:   [1] 14.198 (14.198) |  [2] 24.645 (10.447) |  [3] 35.245 (10.600) |  [4] 46.244 (10.999) |  [5] 57.864 (11.620) |  [6] 1:09.975 (12.111) |  [7] 1:22.442 (12.467) |  [8] 1:35.501 (13.059) |  [9] 1:48.705 (13.204)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.705  
5 (2) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:49.473  
Split times:   [1] 14.970 (14.970) |  [2] 25.900 (10.930) |  [3] 36.780 (10.880) |  [4] 47.868 (11.088) |  [5] 59.184 (11.316) |  [6] 1:11.088 (11.904) |  [7] 1:23.443 (12.355) |  [8] 1:36.345 (12.902) |  [9] 1:49.473 (13.128)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.473  
RACE: 175    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 56.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:44.383  
Split times:   [1] 19.444 (19.444) |  [2] 31.279 (11.835) |  [3] 41.893 (10.614) |  [4] 52.227 (10.334) |  [5] 1:02.687 (10.460) |  [6] 1:12.508 (9.821) |  [7] 1:22.642 (10.134) |  [8] 1:33.269 (10.627) |  [9] 1:44.383 (11.114)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.383  
2 (5) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:46.379  
Split times:   [1] 19.591 (19.591) |  [2] 31.433 (11.842) |  [3] 42.051 (10.618) |  [4] 52.360 (10.309) |  [5] 1:02.839 (10.479) |  [6] 1:13.066 (10.227) |  [7] 1:23.553 (10.487) |  [8] 1:34.677 (11.124) |  [9] 1:46.379 (11.702)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.379  
3 (2) 48.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:47.288  
Split times:   [1] 19.309 (19.309) |  [2] 31.170 (11.861) |  [3] 41.763 (10.593) |  [4] 52.106 (10.343) |  [5] 1:02.800 (10.694) |  [6] 1:13.492 (10.692) |  [7] 1:24.282 (10.790) |  [8] 1:35.624 (11.342) |  [9] 1:47.288 (11.664)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.288  
4 (1) 52.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.220  
Split times:   [1] 19.713 (19.713) |  [2] 31.556 (11.843) |  [3] 42.202 (10.646) |  [4] 52.747 (10.545) |  [5] 1:03.399 (10.652) |  [6] 1:14.370 (10.971) |  [7] 1:25.832 (11.462) |  [8] 1:38.182 (12.350) |  [9] 1:51.220 (13.038)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.220  
5 (4) 81.  FLORCZAK Vanessa POL-MOSIR POL 2:09.273  
Split times:   [1] 19.952 (19.952) |  [2] 33.048 (13.096) |  [3] 45.972 (12.924) |  [4] 59.199 (13.227) |  [5] 1:13.056 (13.857) |  [6] 1:26.786 (13.730) |  [7] 1:40.584 (13.798) |  [8] 1:54.801 (14.217) |  [9] 2:09.273 (14.472)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.273  
6 (3) 9.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 2:29.515  
Split times:   [1] 20.941 (20.941) |  [2] 36.092 (15.151) |  [3] 51.231 (15.139) |  [4] 1:06.903 (15.672) |  [5] 1:22.981 (16.078) |  [6] 1:39.379 (16.398) |  [7] 1:56.357 (16.978) |  [8] 2:13.113 (16.756) |  [9] 2:29.515 (16.402)  Official Finish Time: 2:29.515