Biography for

Name:ANTONOWICZ Alicja
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:WMKS


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 19 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS17.966Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS19.289Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS19.742Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.595Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS30.407Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS30.660Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS43.412Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS43.666Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS43.964Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:04.477Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:06.418Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:06.469Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
27. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
27. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
28. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
29. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
29. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
32. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017