Biography for

Name:MICHALSKA Laura
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:BLYSKT


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 14 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS34.659Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS46.884Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS48.676Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS48.949Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.473Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:20.510MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:21.270MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:21.807MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:43.863Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:51.885Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:52.651Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:50.144Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:52.077MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:53.722Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017


Distance Classifications


23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017