Biography for

Name:SKARŻYŃSKA Julia
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 24 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.954Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.337Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.781Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS44.443Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS45.383Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS45.562Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS55.197Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS55.428Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS55.734Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:28.190Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:28.411Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:29.455Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:54.906Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:55.086Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:56.238Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:07.496Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:09.100Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:18.977Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classifications


17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
41. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017


Distance Classifications


19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
38. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
40. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
36. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017