Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 85.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 53.975
2 (2) 117.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 58.668
3 (3) 146.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 59.156
4 (1) 107.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:06.292  
5 (5) 162.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:08.698  
6 (6) 118.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:16.982  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 148.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 54.655
2 (5) 125.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.708  
3 (2) 119.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.964  
4 (3) 161.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:07.309  
- (1) 108.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL PEN. off track
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 55.392
2 (4) 75.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 58.852
3 (3) 124.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 59.733
4 (2) 121.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.102  
5 (5) 160.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:06.904  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 115.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 56.360
2 (3) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 59.528
3 (4) 149.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 59.734
4 (6) 164.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:00.729  
5 (5) 116.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.411  
- (1) 105.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 28    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 56.595
2 (3) 141.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 57.911
3 (4) 76.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.183  
4 (6) 145.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.920  
5 (2) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:04.600  
6 (1) 123.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.216  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 163.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 56.718
2 (6) 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 56.901
3 (1) 120.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 57.963
4 (4) 140.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.130  
5 (5) 86.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:01.370  
6 (3) 142.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:13.307  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 87.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 52.813
2 (3) 143.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:10.956  
3 (5) 122.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.591  
4 (2) 147.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.168  
- (1) 106.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding