Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 115.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.041  
2 (4) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.917  
3 (3) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 2:10.425  
4 (5) 121.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 2:14.245  
5 (2) 145.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 2:15.311  
6 (1) 160.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:18.030  
7 (7) 141.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 2:18.063  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 148.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.134  
2 (2) 108.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:07.745  
3 (3) 122.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.700  
4 (6) 125.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.903  
5 (1) 142.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:12.899  
6 (4) 163.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 87.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:54.589  
2 (1) 75.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 2:09.710  
3 (2) 105.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:11.379  
4 (3) 161.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:16.250  
5 (5) 143.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 2:16.348  
6 (4) 116.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.191  
- (7) 140.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 85.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:57.611  
2 (2) 117.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.876  
3 (3) 146.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.056  
4 (6) 124.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:06.680  
5 (4) 149.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 2:09.244  
6 (5) 107.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:14.757  
7 (1) 162.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 2:25.548  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:58.528  
2 (2) 147.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.432  
3 (1) 164.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 2:02.596  
4 (5) 86.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 2:06.140  
5 (3) 118.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 2:10.380  
6 (4) 119.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 2:11.054  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 144.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.404  
2 (3) 123.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.585  
3 (1) 120.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.493  
4 (4) 76.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 2:10.160  
5 (2) 106.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 2:13.436  
- (6) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding