|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
56.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.991 (8.991) | [2] 20.740 (11.749) | [3] 32.406 (11.666) | [4] 44.469 (12.063) | [5] 56.784 (12.315) Official Finish Time: 56.791 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.157 (9.157) | [2] 20.999 (11.842) | [3] 32.603 (11.604) | [4] 44.692 (12.089) | [5] 56.936 (12.244) Official Finish Time: 56.974 |
|
3 |
(4) |
66. |
ZHOU Xiaoyi |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.368 (9.368) | [2] 21.129 (11.761) | [3] 32.739 (11.610) | [4] 44.843 (12.104) | [5] 57.365 (12.522) Official Finish Time: 57.376 |
|
4 |
(1) |
37. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:08.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.078 (10.078) | [2] 23.298 (13.220) | [3] 37.036 (13.738) | [4] 51.860 (14.824) | [5] 1:07.993 (16.133) Official Finish Time: 1:08.007 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 20.373 (11.473) | [3] 31.362 (10.989) | [4] 42.590 (11.228) | [5] 53.877 (11.287) Official Finish Time: 53.877 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.269 (9.269) | [2] 21.014 (11.745) | [3] 32.545 (11.531) | [4] 44.837 (12.292) | [5] 57.080 (12.243) Official Finish Time: 57.080 |
|
3 |
(3) |
36. |
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.961 (9.961) | [2] 24.140 (14.179) | [3] 38.423 (14.283) | [4] 52.950 (14.527) | [5] 1:07.594 (14.644) Official Finish Time: 1:07.594 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
105. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
56.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.860 (8.860) | [2] 20.578 (11.718) | [3] 32.450 (11.872) | [4] 44.766 (12.316) | [5] 56.816 (12.051) Official Finish Time: 56.816 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.205 (9.205) | [2] 20.818 (11.613) | [3] 32.540 (11.722) | [4] 44.898 (12.358) | [5] 56.926 (12.029) Official Finish Time: 56.926 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.008 (10.008) | [2] 22.431 (12.423) | [3] 35.137 (12.706) | [4] 48.446 (13.309) | [5] 1:01.666 (13.221) Official Finish Time: 1:01.666 |
|
4 |
(1) |
64. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:25.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.971 (9.971) | [2] 24.449 (14.478) | [3] 52.557 (28.108) | [4] 1:09.863 (17.306) | [5] 1:25.939 (16.077) Official Finish Time: 1:25.939 |
|