2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 1. 4. 1. 73 6
2. 20.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 35.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3. 1. 8. 47 12
4. 39.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 7. 3. 6. 18 16
5. 16.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 8. 7. 3. 16 18
6. 21.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 18. 6. 4. 11 28
7. 40.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 5. 8. 7. 8 20
8. 6.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 4. 10. 10. 8 24
9. 30.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 9. 5. 9. 5 23
10. 11.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 10. 9. 5. 5 24
11. 19.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL POL 6. 22. 22. 2 50
12. 8.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 11. 13. 13. 37
13. 9.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 17. 11. 16. 44
14. 17.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN HUN 12. 12. 21. 45
15. 13.  FEDOR András HUN HUN 15. 18. 14. 47
16. 36.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 14. 15. 19. 48
17. 37.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 16. 16. 17. 49
18. 10.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 19. 20. 11. 50
19. 14.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 20. 19. 12. 51
20. 34.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 22. 14. 15. 51
21. 31.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 13. 21. 23. 57
22. 18.  BOOS Amelia POL POL 21. 17. 20. 58
23. 25.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 23. 23. 18. 64



2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020


Overall Classification


DIVISION 2
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 2. 1. 4. 63 7
2. 24.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL POL 4. 3. 1. 55 8
3. 22.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL POL 1. 7. 7. 38 15
4. 23.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL POL 3. 2. 9. 34 14
5. 7.  ZACCARO Chiara GER GER 6. 5. 2. 29 13
6. 28.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 5. 8. 3. 19 16
7. 29.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 9. 6. 5. 8 20
8. 38.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 12. 4. 10. 8 26
9. 26.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 10. 9. 6. 3 25
10. 27.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 8. 11. 8. 2 27
11. 12.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 7. 10. 11. 2 28
12. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 11. 12. 12. 35



2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020


Overall Classification


DIVISION 3
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 5.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 3.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 4.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT AUT 5. 5. 5. 15 15