Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1. DAY 23 January 2020
09:10 Warm Up Junior F Boys
09:20 Warm Up Junior F+E Girls
09:30 Warm Up Junior E Boys
09:40 Ice resurface
09:55 1 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 - 4 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 7 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
8 - 10 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
11 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12 - 13 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
14 - 16 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
17 - 19 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
20 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
21 - 23 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
24 - 26 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
27 - 29 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
12:00 Warm Up Junior D Boys
12:10 Warm Up Junior C Girls
12:20 Warm Up Junior C Boys
12:30 Warm Up Junior D Girls
13:00 Opening Ceremony
Ice resurface
13:50 30 - 34 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
35 - 40 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
41 - 46 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
47 - 49 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
50 - 51 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
52 - 54 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
55 - 57 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
58 - 60 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
61 - 65 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
66 - 71 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 6 per heat Results available
72 - 77 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 6 per heat Results available
18:00 End of first day
----
2. DAY 24 January 2020
09:07 Warm Up Junior F Boys
09:14 Warm Up Junior F+E Girls
09:21 Warm Up Junior E Boys
09:28 Ice resurface
09:40 78 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
79 - 81 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
82 - 84 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
85 - 87 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
88 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
89 - 91 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
92 - 94 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
95 - 97 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
98 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
99 - 100 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
101 - 103 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
104 - 106 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
11:20 Warm Up Junior D Boys
11:27 Warm Up Junior C Girls
11:34 Warm Up Junior C Boys
11:41 Warm Up Junior D Girls
11:48 Ice resurface
12:00 107 - 112 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
113 - 118 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
119 - 124 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
125 - 128 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
129 - 132 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
133 - 136 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
137 - 140 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
141 - 142 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
143 - 144 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
145 - 146 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
147 - 148 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
149 - 152 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
153 - 159 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface (SHORT)
160 - 167 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 8 x FINAL Group: A-H, 4 per heat Results available
168 - 175 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 8 x FINAL Group: A-H, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
176 - 181 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
182 - 187 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
188 - 193 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
194 - 196 RELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
197 - 199 RELAY JUNIOR C BOYS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
18:00 End of second day
----
3. DAY 25 January 2020
09:00 Warm Up Junior D Girls
09:07 Warm Up Junior D Boys
09:14 Warm Up Junior C Girls
09:21 Warm Up Junior C Boys
09:28 Ice resurface
09:40 200 - 203 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
204 - 207 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
208 - 211 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
212 - 215 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
216 - 217 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
218 - 219 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
220 - 221 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
222 - 223 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
224 - 227 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
228 - 234 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface (SHORT)
235 - 241 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
242 - 249 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 8 x FINAL Group: A-H, 4 per heat Results available
13:20 End of competition