Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 54. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:42.798 | ||
2 | (5) | 118. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:42.942 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | SHUMAKOV Mihail | RUS-PET | 1:43.512 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL | 1:44.402 | ||
5 | (2) | 94. | MESHKOV Pavel | RUS-KAL | 1:55.141 | ||
6 | (1) | 93. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 1:59.695 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 6. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:40.698 | ||
2 | (5) | 161. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:41.116 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:41.511 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 1:47.009 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | KOTSKO ARTYOM | KAZ | 1:58.751 | ||
6 | (1) | 33. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 2:05.732 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.814 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | SHULYAK Sergey | RUS-PET | 1:45.224 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:45.383 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | KOZHARSKY Vladimir | RUS-SMO | 1:48.562 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 1:52.111 | ||
6 | (6) | 91. | GLAVAN Andrey | RUS-KAL | 2:22.802 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.434 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:46.853 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 1:47.693 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:48.014 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:05.239 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 22. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.492 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | KISELEV Fedor | RUS-PET | 1:47.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | SILINSKII EGOR | RUS-PET | 1:47.469 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 1:47.486 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | CHUNIKHIN Maxim | KAZ | 1:50.592 | ||
6 | (2) | 7. | SAKSS Kirils | LAT-JLSS | 2:09.704 |