Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 54.572 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 54.706 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 59.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | KOLOBOV DANIIL | RUS-KAL | 59.690 | ||
5 | (1) | 107. | TYURKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | 1:16.204 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 53.547 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 54.269 | ||
3 | (5) | 98. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 57.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | ENKIN BORIS | RUS-KAL | 1:09.615 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD | RUS-KAL | 1:19.704 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 57.821 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | KONDRATIEV Nikita | RUS-KAL | 58.696 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | SMIRNOV Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 59.702 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:00.185 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | KOZLOV DMITRII | RUS-KAL | 1:25.601 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD | RUS-KAL | 1:10.522 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | KOZLOV DMITRII | RUS-KAL | 1:26.889 | ||
- | (1) | 107. | TYURKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | - | off track | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 56.656 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | SMIRNOV Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 57.556 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KOLOBOV DANIIL | RUS-KAL | 57.787 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 58.553 | ||
5 | (2) | 109. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 59.753 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | ENKIN BORIS | RUS-KAL | 1:08.651 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 52.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 53.161 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 53.350 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 53.484 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 57.049 | ||
6 | (6) | 101. | KONDRATIEV Nikita | RUS-KAL | 59.392 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 24.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 26.494 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 26.702 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 26.783 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD | RUS-KAL | 33.365 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 25.206 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 25.287 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | SMIRNOV Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 26.070 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | ENKIN BORIS | RUS-KAL | 30.530 | ||
5 | (4) | 107. | TYURKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | 34.940 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 25.951 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 26.554 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | KONDRATIEV Nikita | RUS-KAL | 26.764 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | KOLOBOV DANIIL | RUS-KAL | 28.319 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | KOZLOV DMITRII | RUS-KAL | 37.693 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | TYURKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | 34.470 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | KOZLOV DMITRII | RUS-KAL | 38.425 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD | RUS-KAL | 40.558 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | SMIRNOV Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 26.467 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 26.608 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 26.966 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | KOLOBOV DANIIL | RUS-KAL | 27.353 | ||
5 | (6) | 99. | ENKIN BORIS | RUS-KAL | 30.174 | ||
6 | (3) | 101. | KONDRATIEV Nikita | RUS-KAL | 35.806 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 24.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 24.835 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 25.364 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 26.073 | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 26.601 | ||
- | (4) | 106. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | - | off track | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 37.495 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 37.757 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 38.042 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 39.533 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | KOZLOV DMITRII | RUS-KAL | 55.323 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 36.821 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 36.858 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | SMIRNOV Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 38.363 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | KOLOBOV DANIIL | RUS-KAL | 38.920 | ||
5 | (3) | 107. | TYURKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | 52.388 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 35.733 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 36.374 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | KONDRATIEV Nikita | RUS-KAL | 39.037 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD | RUS-KAL | 47.693 | ||
5 | (1) | 99. | ENKIN BORIS | RUS-KAL | 58.767 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | TYURKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | 51.540 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | ENKIN BORIS | RUS-KAL | 54.253 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | KOZLOV DMITRII | RUS-KAL | 56.226 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | SMIRNOV Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 38.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 38.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KOLOBOV DANIIL | RUS-KAL | 38.662 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 38.878 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | KONDRATIEV Nikita | RUS-KAL | 38.962 | ||
6 | (6) | 108. | ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD | RUS-KAL | 48.272 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 35.394 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 35.561 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 35.652 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 36.350 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 37.394 | ||
6 | (6) | 103. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 38.270 |
Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 24. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 34. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 105. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 106. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 2. 6. 4. | 31 | 12 | |
5. | 98. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 7. 4. 5. | 15 | 16 | |
6. | 103. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 5. 9. 6. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 36. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 10. 5. 8. | 6 | 23 | |
8. | 104. | SMIRNOV Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 101. | KONDRATIEV Nikita | RUS-KAL | 6. 12. 11. | 3 | 29 | |
10. | 109. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 11. 8. 10. | 1 | 29 | |
11. | 100. | KOLOBOV DANIIL | RUS-KAL | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
12. | 99. | ENKIN BORIS | RUS-KAL | 12. 11. 14. | 37 | ||
13. | 108. | ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD | RUS-KAL | 13. 15. 12. | 40 | ||
14. | 107. | TYURKIN NIKITA | RUS-KAL | 15. 13. 13. | 41 | ||
15. | 102. | KOZLOV DMITRII | RUS-KAL | 14. 14. 15. | 43 |