Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.491 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:22.846 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 1:25.908 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | SHUMAKOV Mihail | RUS-PET | 1:30.201 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | KOZHARSKY Vladimir | RUS-SMO | 1:40.895 | advanced | |
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.023 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | KISELEV Fedor | RUS-PET | 1:18.471 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 1:18.880 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | KOTSKO ARTYOM | KAZ | 1:28.406 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 1:33.722 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:21.302 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:21.348 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 1:22.949 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | SILINSKII EGOR | RUS-PET | 1:23.055 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:20.699 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.801 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:20.923 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | MESHKOV Pavel | RUS-KAL | 1:26.442 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | GLAVAN Andrey | RUS-KAL | 1:48.949 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:21.441 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | SHULYAK Sergey | RUS-PET | 1:21.664 | ||
3 | (5) | 62. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL | 1:21.728 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:24.443 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 1:27.756 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:23.102 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:23.242 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | CHUNIKHIN Maxim | KAZ | 1:25.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 1:25.885 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | SAKSS Kirils | LAT-JLSS | 1:41.086 |