Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 224    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 147.  TROSHKINA Elika RUS-SMO RUS 1:33.595  
2 (4) 74.  VANYATKINA Taya RUS-KAL RUS 1:34.155  
3 (1) 64.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:34.675  
4 (3) 65.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:37.060  
5 (5) 63.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:51.807  
RACE: 225    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne LAT-SPARS LAT 1:25.426  
2 (1) 15.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:25.834  
3 (3) 46.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:26.008  
4 (4) 72.  GORBUNOVA Sabina RUS-KAL RUS 1:34.491  
RACE: 226    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 1:20.062  
2 (3) 146.  KOZYREVA Veronika RUS-SMO RUS 1:20.418  
3 (2) 75.  ZHEREBEVA Taisiia RUS-KAL RUS 1:22.153  
4 (4) 14.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 1:27.512  
RACE: 227    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 157.  AMIROVA Amaliia RUS-UFA RUS 1:17.730  
2 (1) 58.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 1:17.811  
3 (3) 16.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:17.949  
4 (4) 73.  LISINA Daria RUS-KAL RUS 1:18.173  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 228    HEAT: 1    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 142.  SHUMAKOV Mihail RUS-PET RUS 1:24.456  
2 (1) 97.  SENNIKOV Vladimir RUS-KAL RUS 1:28.032  
3 (3) 33.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU LTU 1:30.435  
4 (4) 7.  SAKSS Kirils LAT-JLSS LAT 1:30.632  
5 (5) 91.  GLAVAN Andrey RUS-KAL RUS 1:47.154  
RACE: 229    HEAT: 2    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  MESHKOV Pavel RUS-KAL RUS 1:25.682  
2 (1) 35.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:28.509  
3 (2) 90.  BELIKOV Ivan RUS-KAL RUS 1:37.051  
4 (4) 2.  KOTSKO ARTYOM KAZ KAZ 1:40.714  
RACE: 230    HEAT: 3    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  MINENOK Alexey RUS-KAL RUS 1:22.679  
2 (2) 143.  SILINSKII EGOR RUS-PET RUS 1:22.775  
3 (3) 1.  CHUNIKHIN Maxim KAZ KAZ 1:22.859  
4 (4) 93.  KASIANOVSKI Georgii RUS-KAL RUS 1:22.975  
RACE: 231    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 139.  KISELEV  Fedor RUS-PET RUS 1:18.784  
2 (1) 62.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL POL 1:19.377  
RACE: 232    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 1:19.584  
2 (4) 154.  KOZHARSKY Vladimir RUS-SMO RUS 1:19.765  
3 (2) 140.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 1:21.374  
4 (3) 96.  PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS 1:25.093  
RACE: 233    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 161.  AMIRKHANOV Tagir RUS-UFA RUS 1:17.557  
2 (3) 54.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:17.753  
3 (1) 22.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:17.801  
RACE: 234    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:15.681  
2 (2) 118.  ALESHNIKOV Pavel RUS-KLIN RUS 1:16.099  
3 (1) 21.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:16.163  
4 (4) 138.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1:19.371  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 235    HEAT: 1    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA RUS-KAL RUS 1:50.196  
2 (5) 55.  BILLER Weronika POL POL 1:50.259  
3 (1) 45.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:52.429  
4 (2) 11.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 1:56.693  
5 (4) 156.  KHISAMOVA RINATA RUS-UFA RUS NO TIME finished
RACE: 236    HEAT: 2    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 26.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 1:48.799  
2 (2) 41.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 1:49.352  
3 (1) 42.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 1:50.887  
4 (5) 4.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 1:54.841  
5 (4) 40.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 1:57.943  
RACE: 237    HEAT: 3    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:45.417  
2 (1) 3.  BAKAJA Valerija LAT-JLSS LAT 1:46.456  
3 (5) 28.  VALKAUSKAITE Kamile LTU LTU 1:46.847  
4 (2) 5.  JANKOVSKA Laura LAT-JLSS LAT 1:46.947  
5 (4) 155.  KOZLOVA Polina RUS-TVER RUS 1:48.623  
RACE: 238    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 1:50.753  
2 (2) 124.  EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya RUS-PET RUS 1:51.160  
3 (1) 56.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL POL 1:51.643  
RACE: 239    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:49.756  
2 (4) 9.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:49.838  
3 (3) 125.  LOCH Angelina RUS-PET RUS 1:51.237  
4 (2) 25.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 2:08.093  
RACE: 240    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 1:41.265  
2 (2) 12.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 1:44.679  
3 (4) 10.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:46.019  
- (3) 57.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 241    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:40.187  
2 (2) 70.  KUZNECOVA Kristina RUS-KAL RUS 1:40.247  
3 (4) 123.  BAKHIIA Arina RUS-PET RUS 1:40.435  
4 (3) 126.  ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS-PET RUS 1:41.517  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 242    HEAT: 1    GROUP: H    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 1:59.294  
2 (1) 60.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL POL 1:59.398  
3 (4) 88.  ZHIVAGO Ivan RUS-KAL RUS 2:02.475  
- (2) 61.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 243    HEAT: 2    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:47.814  
2 (4) 47.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:47.982  
3 (2) 20.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:48.026  
4 (3) 86.  KIRILOV  Egor RUS-KAL RUS 1:51.847  
RACE: 244    HEAT: 3    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 158.  RUKHOV Artur RUS-UFA RUS 1:43.539  
2 (1) 150.  KORSHAKOV Dmitriy RUS-SMO RUS 1:58.502  
3 (4) 50.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:00.423  
- (3) 48.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 245    HEAT: 4    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 132.  NIKOLAEV Aleksander RUS-PET RUS 1:39.521  
2 (1) 160.  TULIBAEV MARAT RUS-UFA RUS 1:40.606  
3 (2) 151.  KOVZHAROV NIKITA RUS-SMO RUS 1:41.294  
4 (4) 137.  SOROKIN ILIA RUS-PET RUS 1:45.695  
RACE: 246    HEAT: 5    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 153.  SIDORENKOV Nikita RUS-SMO RUS 1:39.358  
2 (4) 49.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:39.832  
3 (3) 131.  KUDRYAVTCEV Gleb RUS-PET RUS 1:41.467  
4 (1) 59.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 247    HEAT: 6    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:38.151  
2 (4) 130.  KOLOSOV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 1:39.123  
3 (2) 89.  ZUBOV  Aleksandr RUS-KAL RUS 1:39.324  
4 (3) 159.  SHARAFUTDINOV Emil RUS-UFA RUS 1:39.341  
RACE: 248    HEAT: 7    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 149.  KONSTANTINOV  Daniil RUS-SMO RUS NO TIME finished
RACE: 249    HEAT: 8    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 134.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:37.600  
2 (4) 87.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1:37.756  
3 (1) 135.  SAMARIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 1:37.905  
4 (5) 30.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:39.392  
5 (2) 85.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 1:39.613