Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 54.524 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 56.068 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 56.558 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 1:14.006 | ||
5 | (3) | 68. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:22.281 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 56.151 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.729 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:21.970 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | KHMELEVSKAIA ANASTASIIA | RUS-KAL | 1:25.098 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 57.701 | ||
2 | (5) | 79. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 59.957 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | AVDIENKO Maria | RUS-PET | 1:03.141 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KOVALERENKO SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 1:07.454 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:08.046 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:08.938 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:15.868 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 59.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | AVDIENKO Maria | RUS-PET | 1:03.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | KOVALERENKO SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 1:05.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 1:11.289 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:23.383 | ||
6 | (6) | 77. | KHMELEVSKAIA ANASTASIIA | RUS-KAL | 1:28.081 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 54.125 | ||
2 | (4) | 162. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 56.388 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 57.137 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 1:00.095 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 1:00.153 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.675 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 25.134 | ||
2 | (5) | 81. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 26.866 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 27.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 30.660 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | KHMELEVSKAIA ANASTASIIA | RUS-KAL | 45.511 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 25.793 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 25.920 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | AVDIENKO Maria | RUS-PET | 27.830 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 32.282 | ||
5 | (4) | 68. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 33.249 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 26.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 27.546 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | KOVALERENKO SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 30.505 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 37.457 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 34.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KHMELEVSKAIA ANASTASIIA | RUS-KAL | 37.226 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 27.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | AVDIENKO Maria | RUS-PET | 27.969 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | KOVALERENKO SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 30.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 31.525 | ||
5 | (6) | 67. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 36.968 | ||
6 | (5) | 76. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 37.293 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 25.057 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 25.699 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 25.790 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 26.285 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 26.647 | ||
6 | (6) | 79. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 28.032 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 37.948 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 40.200 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | KOVALERENKO SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 44.270 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.812 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 38.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 39.969 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | AVDIENKO Maria | RUS-PET | 41.371 | ||
4 | (5) | 68. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 47.857 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 54.387 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 38.597 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 40.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 40.287 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 44.626 | ||
5 | (1) | 77. | KHMELEVSKAIA ANASTASIIA | RUS-KAL | 53.025 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 49.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | KHMELEVSKAIA ANASTASIIA | RUS-KAL | 1:00.328 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 38.653 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | AVDIENKO Maria | RUS-PET | 41.559 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 44.864 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KOVALERENKO SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 46.637 | ||
5 | (6) | 67. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 56.688 | ||
6 | (5) | 68. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 56.727 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 37.571 | ||
2 | (6) | 80. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 37.636 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 37.700 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 38.646 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 41.332 | ||
6 | (4) | 79. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 53.780 |
Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 162. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 148. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 1. 1. 7. | 70 | 9 | |
3. | 18. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 80. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 5. 4. 2. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 81. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 7. 5. 4. | 15 | 16 | |
6. | 79. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 4. 6. 6. | 14 | 16 | |
7. | 19. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 6. 7. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
8. | 127. | AVDIENKO Maria | RUS-PET | 8. 8. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 78. | KOVALERENKO SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
10. | 66. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 13. 10. 9. | 32 | ||
11. | 67. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 76. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 10. 12. 13. | 35 | ||
13. | 68. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 14. 13. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 77. | KHMELEVSKAIA ANASTASIIA | RUS-KAL | 12. 14. 14. | 40 |