|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
48.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.027 (8.027) | [2] 18.183 (10.156) | [3] 27.847 (9.664) | [4] 37.791 (9.944) | [5] 48.074 (10.284) Official Finish Time: 48.074 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
49.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.365 (8.365) | [2] 18.557 (10.192) | [3] 28.629 (10.072) | [4] 38.940 (10.311) | [5] 49.370 (10.430) Official Finish Time: 49.370 |
|
3 |
(1) |
6. |
SELIMBEGOVIC Samra |
BIH |
|
49.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.189 (8.189) | [2] 18.500 (10.311) | [3] 28.782 (10.282) | [4] 39.161 (10.379) | [5] 49.536 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 49.536 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:00.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.827 (9.827) | [2] 22.427 (12.600) | [3] 34.876 (12.449) | [4] 47.497 (12.621) | [5] 1:00.241 (12.744) Official Finish Time: 1:00.241 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.172 (8.172) | [2] 18.450 (10.278) | [3] 28.271 (9.821) | [4] 38.340 (10.069) | [5] 48.600 (10.261) Official Finish Time: 48.600 |
|
2 |
(4) |
28. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
49.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 18.983 (10.505) | [3] 28.859 (9.876) | [4] 38.945 (10.086) | [5] 49.394 (10.450) Official Finish Time: 49.394 |
|
3 |
(5) |
91. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
52.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.670 (8.670) | [2] 19.540 (10.870) | [3] 30.221 (10.681) | [4] 41.041 (10.820) | [5] 52.189 (11.148) Official Finish Time: 52.189 |
|
4 |
(2) |
14. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
54.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 20.639 (11.524) | [3] 31.782 (11.143) | [4] 43.042 (11.260) | [5] 54.528 (11.487) Official Finish Time: 54.528 |
|
- |
(3) |
29. |
PRANTL Emma |
CRO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
48.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.900 (7.900) | [2] 17.919 (10.019) | [3] 27.683 (9.764) | [4] 37.751 (10.068) | [5] 48.096 (10.345) Official Finish Time: 48.096 |
|
2 |
(5) |
92. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
51.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.263 (8.263) | [2] 18.936 (10.673) | [3] 29.334 (10.398) | [4] 40.055 (10.721) | [5] 51.116 (11.062) Official Finish Time: 51.116 |
|
3 |
(1) |
86. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
51.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.472 (8.472) | [2] 19.165 (10.693) | [3] 29.421 (10.256) | [4] 40.233 (10.812) | [5] 51.171 (10.938) Official Finish Time: 51.171 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
57.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.109 (9.109) | [2] 20.999 (11.890) | [3] 32.831 (11.832) | [4] 45.263 (12.432) | [5] 57.951 (12.689) Official Finish Time: 57.951 |
|
5 |
(4) |
74. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.807 (9.807) | [2] 22.524 (12.717) | [3] 34.699 (12.175) | [4] 46.918 (12.219) | [5] 59.164 (12.247) Official Finish Time: 59.164 |
|