Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:53.274  
2 (4) 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:54.003  
3 (5) 105.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.408  
4 (3) 45.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:57.358  
5 (1) 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:58.174  
6 (2) 16.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:01.147  
2 (1) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:01.478  
3 (2) 180.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK 2:01.773  
4 (6) 2.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 2:02.128  
5 (5) 141.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.085  
6 (3) 46.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 2:06.125  
RACE: 142    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:51.882  
2 (5) 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.182  
3 (1) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:55.009  
4 (3) 140.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.733  
5 (2) 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:03.434  
RACE: 143    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:58.684  
2 (5) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:02.029  
3 (4) 50.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:05.877  
4 (1) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:18.240   advanced
- (2) 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 144    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:50.414  
2 (4) 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:51.962  
3 (3) 43.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:57.669  
4 (2) 32.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:59.063  
5 (1) 108.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:13.731  
6 (6) 15.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 145    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 139.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.884  
2 (5) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:54.625  
3 (1) 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:55.240  
4 (3) 4.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:00.265  
5 (4) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:01.961