|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
184. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
44.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.810 (7.810) | [2] 17.376 (9.566) | [3] 26.568 (9.192) | [4] 35.726 (9.158) | [5] 45.049 (9.323) Official Finish Time: 44.750 |
|
2 |
(3) |
150. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
45.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.513 (7.513) | [2] 17.240 (9.727) | [3] 26.650 (9.410) | [4] 35.974 (9.324) | [5] 45.350 (9.376) Official Finish Time: 45.039 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
45.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.764 (7.764) | [2] 17.264 (9.500) | [3] 26.819 (9.555) | [4] 36.029 (9.210) | [5] 45.436 (9.407) Official Finish Time: 45.133 |
|
4 |
(2) |
59. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.750 (15.750) | [2] 33.719 (17.969) | [3] 45.842 (12.123) | [4] 19:47:43.804 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
43.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.304 (7.304) | [2] 16.611 (9.307) | [3] 25.530 (8.919) | [4] 34.435 (8.905) | [5] 43.680 (9.245) Official Finish Time: 43.376 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
SELLIER Diané |
FRA |
|
43.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.329 (7.329) | [2] 16.714 (9.385) | [3] 25.598 (8.884) | [4] 34.535 (8.937) | [5] 43.752 (9.217) Official Finish Time: 43.517 |
|
3 |
(2) |
149. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
43.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.544 (7.544) | [2] 16.833 (9.289) | [3] 25.713 (8.880) | [4] 34.617 (8.904) | [5] 43.817 (9.200) Official Finish Time: 43.586 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
45.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.734 (7.734) | [2] 16.976 (9.242) | [3] 26.191 (9.215) | [4] 35.712 (9.521) | [5] 45.810 (10.098) Official Finish Time: 45.592 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
43.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.278 (7.278) | [2] 16.613 (9.335) | [3] 25.467 (8.854) | [4] 34.531 (9.064) | [5] 43.882 (9.351) Official Finish Time: 43.626 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
43.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.412 (7.412) | [2] 16.731 (9.319) | [3] 25.546 (8.815) | [4] 34.709 (9.163) | [5] 43.966 (9.257) Official Finish Time: 43.681 |
|
3 |
(3) |
193. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
43.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.518 (7.518) | [2] 16.777 (9.259) | [3] 25.700 (8.923) | [4] 34.728 (9.028) | [5] 44.113 (9.385) Official Finish Time: 43.881 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.820 (7.820) | [2] 17.201 (9.381) | [3] 26.174 (8.973) | [4] 35.388 (9.214) | [5] 44.837 (9.449) Official Finish Time: 44.579 |
|