|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 18.553 (10.384) | [3] 28.614 (10.061) | [4] 38.924 (10.310) | [5] 49.449 (10.525) Official Finish Time: 49.229 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 18.887 (10.547) | [3] 28.975 (10.088) | [4] 39.309 (10.334) | [5] 50.105 (10.796) Official Finish Time: 49.868 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.479 (8.479) | [2] 19.374 (10.895) | [3] 30.166 (10.792) | [4] 41.114 (10.948) | [5] 52.434 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 52.209 |
|
4 |
(4) |
163. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
52.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.772 (8.772) | [2] 19.785 (11.013) | [3] 30.336 (10.551) | [4] 41.150 (10.814) | [5] 52.547 (11.397) Official Finish Time: 52.324 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.252 (8.252) | [2] 18.930 (10.678) | [3] 29.145 (10.215) | [4] 39.635 (10.490) | [5] 50.414 (10.779) Official Finish Time: 50.119 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.486 (8.486) | [2] 19.088 (10.602) | [3] 29.274 (10.186) | [4] 39.753 (10.479) | [5] 50.526 (10.773) Official Finish Time: 50.245 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.763 (8.763) | [2] 19.906 (11.143) | [3] 30.567 (10.661) | [4] 41.441 (10.874) | [5] 52.580 (11.139) Official Finish Time: 52.308 |
|
4 |
(4) |
78. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.378 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
192. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.215 (8.215) | [2] 18.754 (10.539) | [3] 28.937 (10.183) | [4] 39.462 (10.525) | [5] 50.410 (10.948) Official Finish Time: 50.085 |
|
2 |
(4) |
132. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.037 (9.037) | [2] 20.044 (11.007) | [3] 30.927 (10.883) | [4] 42.367 (11.440) | [5] 54.439 (12.072) Official Finish Time: 54.147 |
|
3 |
(3) |
172. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.020 (9.020) | [2] 20.700 (11.680) | [3] 31.934 (11.234) | [4] 43.420 (11.486) | [5] 55.032 (11.612) Official Finish Time: 54.693 |
|
4 |
(2) |
170. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:08.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.950 (8.950) | [2] 20.440 (11.490) | [3] 31.753 (11.313) | [4] 55.248 (23.495) | [5] 1:09.098 (13.850) Official Finish Time: 1:08.769 |
|