|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
148. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:38.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.299 (13.299) | [2] 23.438 (10.139) | [3] 33.497 (10.059) | [4] 43.850 (10.353) | [5] 54.363 (10.513) | [6] 1:05.110 (10.747) | [7] 1:16.224 (11.114) | [8] 1:27.751 (11.527) | [9] 1:39.185 (11.434) Official Finish Time: 1:38.874 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.885 (13.885) | [2] 23.975 (10.090) | [3] 33.930 (9.955) | [4] 44.071 (10.141) | [5] 54.394 (10.323) | [6] 1:05.410 (11.016) | [7] 1:16.832 (11.422) | [8] 1:29.063 (12.231) | [9] 1:41.182 (12.119) Official Finish Time: 1:40.889 |
|
3 |
(1) |
169. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.668 (13.668) | [2] 24.041 (10.373) | [3] 34.551 (10.510) | [4] 45.397 (10.846) | [5] 56.591 (11.194) | [6] 1:08.716 (12.125) | [7] 1:21.160 (12.444) | [8] 1:33.657 (12.497) | [9] 1:45.760 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 1:45.485 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:54.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.317 (18.317) | [2] 32.895 (14.578) | [3] 47.545 (14.650) | [4] 1:01.278 (13.733) | [5] 1:13.491 (12.213) | [6] 1:24.113 (10.622) | [7] 1:34.025 (9.912) | [8] 1:44.279 (10.254) | [9] 1:54.712 (10.433) Official Finish Time: 1:54.428 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.070 (18.070) | [2] 32.692 (14.622) | [3] 47.306 (14.614) | [4] 1:01.054 (13.748) | [5] 1:13.331 (12.277) | [6] 1:24.195 (10.864) | [7] 1:34.520 (10.325) | [8] 1:44.512 (9.992) | [9] 1:54.815 (10.303) Official Finish Time: 1:54.486 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
1:57.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.188 (18.188) | [2] 32.747 (14.559) | [3] 47.404 (14.657) | [4] 1:01.146 (13.742) | [5] 1:13.331 (12.185) | [6] 1:24.216 (10.885) | [7] 1:34.926 (10.710) | [8] 1:46.025 (11.099) | [9] 1:57.648 (11.623) Official Finish Time: 1:57.348 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:09.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.401 (18.401) | [2] 33.008 (14.607) | [3] 47.553 (14.545) | [4] 1:01.330 (13.777) | [5] 1:13.754 (12.424) | [6] 1:25.868 (12.114) | [7] 1:39.379 (13.511) | [8] 1:54.409 (15.030) | [9] 2:10.032 (15.623) Official Finish Time: 2:09.711 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.890 (17.890) | [2] 30.992 (13.102) | [3] 43.290 (12.298) | [4] 55.221 (11.931) | [5] 1:06.255 (11.034) | [6] 1:16.711 (10.456) | [7] 1:26.905 (10.194) | [8] 1:37.064 (10.159) | [9] 1:47.479 (10.415) Official Finish Time: 1:47.091 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.244 (18.244) | [2] 31.406 (13.162) | [3] 43.597 (12.191) | [4] 55.498 (11.901) | [5] 1:06.579 (11.081) | [6] 1:17.174 (10.595) | [7] 1:27.689 (10.515) | [8] 1:38.555 (10.866) | [9] 1:49.587 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 1:49.200 |
|
3 |
(1) |
100. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:49.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.063 (18.063) | [2] 31.153 (13.090) | [3] 43.431 (12.278) | [4] 55.413 (11.982) | [5] 1:06.406 (10.993) | [6] 1:17.039 (10.633) | [7] 1:27.861 (10.822) | [8] 1:38.951 (11.090) | [9] 1:50.065 (11.114) Official Finish Time: 1:49.683 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:59.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.204 (18.204) | [2] 31.320 (13.116) | [3] 43.548 (12.228) | [4] 55.573 (12.025) | [5] 1:07.419 (11.846) | [6] 1:20.090 (12.671) | [7] 1:33.415 (13.325) | [8] 1:46.540 (13.125) | [9] 1:59.630 (13.090) Official Finish Time: 1:59.223 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
64. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:50.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.207 (20.207) | [2] 34.942 (14.735) | [3] 48.020 (13.078) | [4] 58.627 (10.607) | [5] 1:09.245 (10.618) | [6] 1:19.925 (10.680) | [7] 1:30.162 (10.237) | [8] 1:40.612 (10.450) | [9] 1:51.260 (10.648) Official Finish Time: 1:50.917 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:51.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.903 (19.903) | [2] 34.685 (14.782) | [3] 47.961 (13.276) | [4] 58.666 (10.705) | [5] 1:09.281 (10.615) | [6] 1:20.021 (10.740) | [7] 1:30.330 (10.309) | [8] 1:40.747 (10.417) | [9] 1:51.448 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 1:51.103 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:52.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.018 (20.018) | [2] 34.782 (14.764) | [3] 48.053 (13.271) | [4] 58.821 (10.768) | [5] 1:09.411 (10.590) | [6] 1:20.108 (10.697) | [7] 1:30.504 (10.396) | [8] 1:41.092 (10.588) | [9] 1:52.490 (11.398) Official Finish Time: 1:52.151 |
|
4 |
(3) |
73. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:08.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.359 (20.359) | [2] 35.129 (14.770) | [3] 48.623 (13.494) | [4] 1:00.871 (12.248) | [5] 1:13.334 (12.463) | [6] 1:26.271 (12.937) | [7] 1:41.147 (14.876) | [8] 1:54.970 (13.823) | [9] 2:08.957 (13.987) Official Finish Time: 2:08.576 |
|