Biography for

Name:CIELAVS Kristaps
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Birthdate:15.02.2002
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:SPARS



Results of 24 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D BOYS36.319EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS36.520EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS36.700EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
500 mMEN45.733Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS45.795Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
500 mJUNIOR B MEN45.821Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:19.970EVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.757EVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:21.114Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
1000 mMEN1:35.957Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:35.996Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
1000 mMEN1:36.673Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
1500 mMEN2:24.859Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:34.165Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:34.728Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceMENDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
2. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
20. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
12. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
2. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
19. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
2. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
3. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
23. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
4. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
11. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
15. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
18. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
23. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
19. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010